Pos'n | Name | Team/Club | Class | Class Pos'n | Bib | Time | Swim | Transition One | Bike | Transition Two | Run |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Rich Sumpter | - | Men 35-39 | 1st | 105 | 01:00:50 | 00:08:07 | 00:00:35 | 00:34:05 | 00:00:38 | 00:17:25 |
2nd | Matt Bailey | Speedhub Race Team | Men U20 | 1st | 7 | 01:01:32 | 00:06:31 | 00:00:58 | 00:34:04 | 00:00:44 | 00:19:15 |
3rd | Matthew Glenn | Rugby Triathlon Club | Men 25-29 | 1st | 45 | 01:03:08 | 00:07:33 | 00:00:50 | 00:36:08 | 00:00:38 | 00:17:59 |
4th | Mark Yeoman | Sigma Sport / Viceroys | Men 40-44 | 1st | 127 | 01:03:59 | 00:07:16 | 00:00:43 | 00:35:04 | 00:00:59 | 00:19:57 |
5th | Craig Twigg | Speedhub Race Team | Men 45-49 | 1st | 110 | 01:04:24 | 00:07:15 | 00:00:50 | 00:33:23 | 00:00:55 | 00:22:01 |
6th | Lewis Cherry | - | Men 25-29 | 2nd | 21 | 01:04:37 | 00:07:16 | 00:00:54 | 00:36:40 | 00:00:39 | 00:19:08 |
7th | Richard Saqladi | Mark White Coaching RT | Men 40-44 | 2nd | 94 | 01:04:56 | 00:08:48 | 00:00:53 | 00:34:47 | 00:01:10 | 00:19:18 |
8th | Craig Wood | Arran Triathlon Club | Men 35-39 | 2nd | 123 | 01:05:39 | 00:08:48 | 00:00:52 | 00:35:44 | 00:00:42 | 00:19:33 |
9th | Antonio Fischer | - | Men 35-39 | 3rd | 38 | 01:06:22 | 00:08:50 | 00:00:55 | 00:37:11 | 00:01:02 | 00:18:24 |
10th | Sebastian Harrison | - | Men 30-34 | 1st | 51 | 01:06:50 | 00:09:09 | 00:01:35 | 00:36:06 | 00:01:04 | 00:18:56 |
11th | Caitlin Roper | - | Women U20 | 1st | 90 | 01:07:21 | 00:07:20 | 00:00:34 | 00:39:52 | 00:00:46 | 00:18:49 |
12th | Jordan Simmons | Northants Tri | Men 20-24 | 1st | 99 | 01:07:32 | 00:07:14 | 00:00:37 | 00:39:57 | 00:01:45 | 00:17:59 |
13th | marie matthews | BRAT | Women 30-34 | 1st | 78 | 01:09:01 | 00:08:01 | 00:01:00 | 00:38:39 | 00:00:45 | 00:20:36 |
14th | Ollie Keeler | Greenlight | Men 30-34 | 2nd | 64 | 01:09:49 | 00:09:30 | 00:01:09 | 00:36:19 | 00:01:04 | 00:21:47 |
15th | Luke Marlow | Wvcc | Men 25-29 | 3rd | 133 | 01:09:53 | 00:10:18 | 00:01:21 | 00:35:07 | 00:01:29 | 00:21:38 |
16th | Guy Bibby | Stoneygate Rfc | Men 40-44 | 3rd | 10 | 01:10:32 | 00:08:55 | 00:01:39 | 00:37:15 | 00:00:51 | 00:21:52 |
17th | Neil Ruff | Mark White Coaching RT | Men 50-54 | 1st | 92 | 01:10:41 | 00:09:34 | 00:00:46 | 00:36:13 | 00:01:04 | 00:23:04 |
18th | Mike Higgins | Fleckney & Kibworth | Men 45-49 | 2nd | 54 | 01:11:12 | 00:11:39 | 00:01:05 | 00:36:28 | 00:01:05 | 00:20:55 |
19th | Marcus Clarke | Army | Men 35-39 | 4th | 22 | 01:11:35 | 00:08:53 | 00:00:55 | 00:38:06 | 00:00:48 | 00:22:53 |
20th | Myles Gibson | - | Men 25-29 | 4th | 43 | 01:12:02 | 00:08:01 | 00:01:40 | 00:40:01 | 00:00:57 | 00:21:23 |
21st | Charles Spencer | - | Men 30-34 | 3rd | 104 | 01:12:09 | 00:10:09 | 00:01:22 | 00:37:44 | 00:01:05 | 00:21:49 |
=21st | Adam Walker | Rugby Triathlon Club | Men 25-29 | 5th | 115 | 01:12:09 | 00:11:12 | 00:01:04 | 00:38:26 | 00:01:13 | 00:20:14 |
23rd | Shaun Cherry | Wellingborough & District AC | Men 40-44 | 4th | 20 | 01:12:11 | 00:09:00 | 00:01:35 | 00:38:47 | 00:01:22 | 00:21:27 |
24th | Peter Alfano | Westend Runners | Men 35-39 | 5th | 1 | 01:12:15 | 00:10:07 | 00:01:28 | 00:37:34 | 00:01:11 | 00:21:55 |
25th | Darren Williams | - | Men 45-49 | 3rd | 121 | 01:12:20 | 00:10:10 | 00:00:57 | 00:37:30 | 00:00:54 | 00:22:49 |
26th | Giles Brook | - | Men 40-44 | 5th | 131 | 01:12:30 | 00:09:59 | 00:00:53 | 00:39:19 | 00:01:20 | 00:20:59 |
27th | Melvyn Heywood | Tfn | Men 55-59 | 1st | 130 | 01:12:48 | 00:09:34 | 00:00:57 | 00:39:42 | 00:01:27 | 00:21:08 |
28th | Caspar Zceftic | - | Men 25-29 | 6th | 135 | 01:13:39 | 00:10:03 | 00:01:09 | 00:41:00 | 00:01:20 | 00:20:07 |
29th | Charlotte Mathers | Leicester Triathlon Club | Women U20 | 2nd | 77 | 01:14:04 | 00:09:23 | 00:01:40 | 00:41:27 | 00:00:58 | 00:20:36 |
30th | Phil Ledington | Royal Navy Triathlon | Men 35-39 | 6th | 72 | 01:15:46 | 00:11:22 | 00:01:30 | 00:40:23 | 00:01:23 | 00:21:08 |
31st | ian robertson | Northants Tri | Men 45-49 | 4th | 89 | 01:16:12 | 00:11:09 | 00:02:01 | 00:39:12 | 00:01:05 | 00:22:45 |
32nd | Bradley Colver | Leicester Junior Triathlon Club | Men U20 | 2nd | 27 | 01:16:15 | 00:08:21 | 00:01:07 | 00:42:11 | 00:00:41 | 00:23:55 |
33rd | Mark Ashford | WVTRI | Men 40-44 | 6th | 5 | 01:16:51 | 00:09:33 | 00:01:16 | 00:41:14 | 00:01:02 | 00:23:46 |
34th | Claire Walker | Rugby Triathlon Club | Women 25-29 | 1st | 114 | 01:17:11 | 00:09:00 | 00:01:13 | 00:41:38 | 00:01:00 | 00:24:20 |
35th | Jean-Sébastien Vecten | - | Men 40-44 | 7th | 112 | 01:17:33 | 00:11:23 | 00:01:27 | 00:40:20 | 00:01:32 | 00:22:51 |
36th | Angus Kaberry | Ketton Tri Club | Men 40-44 | 8th | 63 | 01:17:35 | 00:12:13 | 00:00:53 | 00:38:48 | 00:00:56 | 00:24:45 |
37th | Stuart Edmead | Northants Tri | Men 35-39 | 7th | 33 | 01:17:39 | 00:11:40 | 00:01:49 | 00:41:00 | 00:00:50 | 00:22:20 |
38th | Rebecca Watt | Ketton Tri Club | Women 50-54 | 1st | 116 | 01:18:03 | 00:09:36 | 00:01:12 | 00:42:41 | 00:01:15 | 00:23:19 |
39th | Christopher Jones | Wellingborough & District AC | Men 35-39 | 8th | 62 | 01:18:21 | 00:14:45 | 00:01:23 | 00:38:56 | 00:01:03 | 00:22:14 |
40th | Dan Andrew | Leicester Triathlon Club | Men 35-39 | 9th | 3 | 01:18:38 | 00:12:33 | 00:01:00 | 00:41:20 | 00:00:52 | 00:22:53 |
41st | Dan Widdowson | - | Men 35-39 | 10th | 120 | 01:18:42 | 00:12:01 | 00:02:10 | 00:41:25 | 00:01:44 | 00:21:22 |
42nd | phil riley | TFN Tri Club | Men 40-44 | 9th | 88 | 01:19:05 | 00:09:32 | 00:01:31 | 00:41:14 | 00:01:28 | 00:25:20 |
43rd | David Shiels | - | Men 40-44 | 10th | 98 | 01:19:50 | 00:11:29 | 00:01:27 | 00:42:35 | 00:01:14 | 00:23:05 |
44th | Sam Skerratt | - | Men 20-24 | 2nd | 100 | 01:19:57 | 00:11:53 | 00:02:21 | 00:42:39 | 00:01:50 | 00:21:14 |
45th | Steve Taylor | Mark White Coaching RT | Men 55-59 | 2nd | 106 | 01:20:33 | 00:11:44 | 00:01:30 | 00:39:27 | 00:01:25 | 00:26:27 |
46th | Rachel Edwards | Greenlight | Women 50-54 | 2nd | 34 | 01:20:44 | 00:12:37 | 00:02:19 | 00:41:46 | 00:01:05 | 00:22:57 |
47th | Ben Cripps | - | Men 40-44 | 11th | 29 | 01:21:02 | 00:09:57 | 00:02:04 | 00:44:31 | 00:00:55 | 00:23:35 |
48th | james Wood | - | Men 25-29 | 7th | 124 | 01:21:11 | 00:10:09 | 00:02:17 | 00:45:43 | 00:01:14 | 00:21:48 |
49th | Sarah Booker | Rugby Triathlon Club | Women 35-39 | 1st | 11 | 01:21:25 | 00:12:13 | 00:01:40 | 00:43:18 | 00:01:09 | 00:23:05 |
50th | Huw Waldron | - | Men 20-24 | 3rd | 113 | 01:21:42 | 00:11:13 | 00:00:56 | 00:44:06 | 00:01:49 | 00:23:38 |
51st | Tom Ashcroft | Northants Tri | Men 30-34 | 4th | 4 | 01:21:55 | 00:11:17 | 00:01:59 | 00:44:59 | 00:00:59 | 00:22:41 |
52nd | verity miles | Long Eaton Triaton Club | Women 35-39 | 2nd | 81 | 01:22:38 | 00:11:32 | 00:01:48 | 00:43:15 | 00:00:55 | 00:25:08 |
53rd | Piers Johnson | Tri Force | Men 45-49 | 5th | 60 | 01:22:48 | 00:10:24 | 00:01:08 | 00:44:27 | 00:01:28 | 00:25:21 |
54th | Michael Smeath | Royal Air Force Tri | Men 45-49 | 6th | 101 | 01:22:54 | 00:12:25 | 00:02:42 | 00:42:56 | 00:02:30 | 00:22:21 |
55th | Kate Southorn | WVTRI | Women 40-44 | 1st | 103 | 01:23:23 | 00:09:51 | 00:02:22 | 00:46:16 | 00:01:46 | 00:23:08 |
56th | Gary Roberts | - | Men 35-39 | 11th | 132 | 01:23:38 | 00:15:00 | 00:02:09 | 00:44:26 | 00:00:55 | 00:21:08 |
57th | Jason Gibb | Team Mk | Men 40-44 | 12th | 42 | 01:24:03 | 00:08:52 | 00:00:59 | 00:47:58 | 00:01:27 | 00:24:47 |
58th | Tim Clayfield | - | Men 50-54 | 2nd | 23 | 01:24:09 | 00:13:33 | 00:03:30 | 00:43:21 | 00:01:36 | 00:22:09 |
59th | Sam Atkins | - | Men 25-29 | 8th | 6 | 01:24:21 | 00:09:32 | 00:01:54 | 00:48:40 | 00:01:36 | 00:22:39 |
60th | Mary Winter | Derby Triathlon Club | Women 30-34 | 2nd | 122 | 01:24:39 | 00:09:55 | 00:02:14 | 00:47:00 | 00:01:20 | 00:24:10 |
61st | mark cheadle | Wellingborough & District AC | Men 40-44 | 13th | 19 | 01:24:50 | 00:11:57 | 00:01:36 | 00:44:38 | 00:01:11 | 00:25:28 |
62nd | Lee Collins | - | Men 35-39 | 12th | 26 | 01:24:55 | 00:12:06 | 00:01:53 | 00:46:34 | 00:00:56 | 00:23:26 |
63rd | Richard Holmes | - | Men 45-49 | 7th | 55 | 01:25:02 | 00:14:10 | 00:02:27 | 00:43:30 | 00:01:11 | 00:23:44 |
64th | David Payne | - | Men 50-54 | 3rd | 85 | 01:25:11 | 00:13:21 | 00:02:29 | 00:43:29 | 00:01:19 | 00:24:33 |
65th | Colin Dillon-Davies | - | Men 55-59 | 3rd | 32 | 01:25:48 | 00:13:35 | 00:01:42 | 00:44:10 | 00:01:32 | 00:24:49 |
66th | Adam Herring | - | Men 45-49 | 8th | 129 | 01:25:49 | 00:14:55 | 00:02:16 | 00:43:35 | 00:01:17 | 00:23:46 |
67th | Steve Bussey | - | Men 60-64 | 1st | 15 | 01:25:52 | 00:11:46 | 00:01:01 | 00:42:45 | 00:01:56 | 00:28:24 |
68th | Scott Browne | - | Men 25-29 | 9th | 13 | 01:26:31 | 00:12:55 | 00:02:42 | 00:46:35 | 00:01:37 | 00:22:42 |
=68th | Michael Scott | - | Men 40-44 | 14th | 95 | 01:26:31 | 00:12:03 | 00:02:29 | 00:47:21 | 00:01:10 | 00:23:28 |
70th | Mike Gooch | Wellingborough & District AC | Men 45-49 | 9th | 46 | 01:26:35 | 00:12:08 | 00:02:33 | 00:47:30 | 00:01:57 | 00:22:27 |
71st | Richard Curtis | - | Men 35-39 | 13th | 30 | 01:26:53 | 00:12:43 | 00:04:13 | 00:45:37 | 00:01:26 | 00:22:54 |
72nd | Stephen Fallows | - | Men 40-44 | 15th | 35 | 01:27:04 | 00:11:12 | 00:03:38 | 00:44:10 | 00:01:53 | 00:26:11 |
73rd | Louise Maynard | Wellingborough & District AC | Women 45-49 | 1st | 79 | 01:27:20 | 00:12:27 | 00:02:06 | 00:45:05 | 00:01:09 | 00:26:33 |
74th | marco van de water | - | Men 40-44 | 16th | 111 | 01:27:33 | 00:11:53 | 00:03:21 | 00:44:56 | 00:01:25 | 00:25:58 |
75th | Samantha Rankin | Leicester Triathlon Club | Women 35-39 | 3rd | 87 | 01:27:39 | 00:11:46 | 00:01:47 | 00:43:16 | 00:01:18 | 00:29:32 |
76th | Santel Widdowson | - | Women 35-39 | 4th | 119 | 01:28:43 | 00:11:14 | 00:01:37 | 00:47:58 | 00:01:18 | 00:26:36 |
77th | jane hurt | Rugby Triathlon Club | Women 45-49 | 2nd | 58 | 01:29:03 | 00:12:19 | 00:02:07 | 00:49:03 | 00:01:14 | 00:24:20 |
78th | Lorna Griffith | - | Women 40-44 | 2nd | 47 | 01:29:08 | 00:11:20 | 00:03:00 | 00:48:44 | 00:01:03 | 00:25:01 |
79th | Stephen Harley | Greenlight | Men 35-39 | 14th | 50 | 01:29:33 | 00:09:30 | 00:03:06 | 00:47:00 | 00:01:39 | 00:28:18 |
80th | Iona Tripp | - | Women 20-24 | 1st | 109 | 01:29:45 | 00:12:30 | 00:02:16 | 00:49:17 | 00:01:12 | 00:24:30 |
81st | Richard Hardwick | - | Men 35-39 | 15th | 49 | 01:29:51 | 00:12:37 | 00:03:24 | 00:44:08 | 00:01:47 | 00:27:55 |
82nd | Jane Fontana | Valley Striders Triathlon Club | Women 50-54 | 3rd | 39 | 01:30:37 | 00:10:37 | 00:02:06 | 00:48:05 | 00:01:44 | 00:28:05 |
83rd | Neil Cochrane | - | Men 35-39 | 16th | 24 | 01:30:47 | 00:13:56 | 00:02:58 | 00:46:14 | 00:01:33 | 00:26:06 |
84th | neil mcdonald | Wellingborough & District AC | Men 55-59 | 4th | 80 | 01:31:23 | 00:15:21 | 00:02:48 | 00:49:02 | 00:01:23 | 00:22:49 |
85th | Stuart Rowse | Wellingborough & District AC | Men 50-54 | 4th | 91 | 01:31:30 | 00:12:09 | 00:01:58 | 00:48:34 | 00:01:24 | 00:27:25 |
86th | Mark Burman | - | Men 40-44 | 17th | 14 | 01:31:48 | 00:12:47 | 00:02:16 | 00:45:18 | 00:01:45 | 00:29:42 |
87th | John Gladman | TFN Tri Club | Men 55-59 | 5th | 44 | 01:33:00 | 00:11:29 | 00:03:29 | 00:48:36 | 00:02:19 | 00:27:07 |
88th | David Care | - | Men 40-44 | 18th | 16 | 01:33:08 | 00:12:27 | 00:04:43 | 00:47:09 | 00:02:55 | 00:25:54 |
89th | victoria sample | - | Women 40-44 | 3rd | 93 | 01:33:19 | 00:13:35 | 00:03:05 | 00:49:09 | 00:01:33 | 00:25:57 |
90th | Stuart Scrivener | - | Men 40-44 | 19th | 96 | 01:33:44 | 00:14:59 | 00:02:50 | 00:47:18 | 00:02:07 | 00:26:30 |
91st | Simon Perks | Welland Valley | Men 35-39 | 17th | 86 | 01:34:09 | 00:13:08 | 00:05:07 | 00:46:02 | 00:02:48 | 00:27:04 |
92nd | Samantha Baines | - | Women 30-34 | 3rd | 8 | 01:34:29 | 00:12:21 | 00:02:29 | 00:50:20 | 00:01:21 | 00:27:58 |
93rd | Helen King | Wellingborough & District AC | Women 35-39 | 5th | 68 | 01:34:51 | 00:13:10 | 00:02:25 | 00:49:31 | 00:00:48 | 00:28:57 |
94th | Andrew Macavoy | Wellingborough & District AC | Men 45-49 | 10th | 76 | 01:35:40 | 00:15:17 | 00:02:26 | 00:50:18 | 00:01:53 | 00:25:46 |
95th | Amy Vaughan | Wellingborough & District AC | Women 30-34 | 4th | 134 | 01:35:42 | 00:09:44 | 00:02:58 | 00:53:14 | 00:01:34 | 00:28:12 |
96th | Ben Hart | - | Men 45-49 | 11th | 52 | 01:36:07 | 00:13:47 | 00:04:42 | 00:46:43 | 00:01:48 | 00:29:07 |
97th | Martin Moxon | Rugby Triathlon Club | Men U20 | 3rd | 82 | 01:37:02 | 00:15:41 | 00:02:53 | 00:52:23 | 00:01:34 | 00:24:31 |
98th | Robin Welch | - | Men 55-59 | 6th | 118 | 01:37:37 | 00:13:04 | 00:03:52 | 00:48:24 | 00:02:08 | 00:30:09 |
99th | Rachel Firth | Nuneaton Triathlon Club | Women 25-29 | 2nd | 37 | 01:38:40 | 00:11:50 | 00:02:49 | 00:53:12 | 00:00:53 | 00:29:56 |
100th | Toby Cripps | - | Men 40-44 | 20th | 28 | 01:39:00 | 00:10:30 | 00:04:53 | 00:48:55 | 00:01:38 | 00:33:04 |
101st | Joanna Webb | NTRI | Women 35-39 | 6th | 117 | 01:39:10 | 00:12:49 | 00:03:53 | 00:48:59 | 00:01:33 | 00:31:56 |
102nd | Michael Henderson | - | Men 40-44 | 21st | 53 | 01:40:44 | 00:14:05 | 00:04:46 | 00:56:23 | 00:01:09 | 00:24:08 |
103rd | Trudi Knight | Wellingborough & District AC | Women 45-49 | 3rd | 69 | 01:40:58 | 00:13:14 | 00:02:05 | 00:49:19 | 00:01:47 | 00:34:33 |
104th | Laura Chapman | - | Women 30-34 | 5th | 18 | 01:40:59 | 00:13:18 | 00:01:53 | 00:50:56 | 00:01:12 | 00:33:40 |
105th | Jurand Zardecki | - | Men 35-39 | 18th | 128 | 01:41:13 | 00:14:26 | 00:04:32 | 00:53:33 | 00:02:55 | 00:25:47 |
106th | Martin Luke | - | Men 45-49 | 12th | 75 | 01:41:23 | 00:11:04 | 00:08:21 | 00:48:23 | 00:02:14 | 00:31:21 |
107th | Edward John | - | Men 45-49 | 13th | 59 | 01:43:42 | 00:17:08 | 00:05:16 | 00:50:09 | 00:01:41 | 00:29:28 |
108th | William Kendrick | Stoneygate | Men 40-44 | 22nd | 67 | 01:44:25 | 00:15:27 | 00:02:33 | 00:52:34 | 00:01:45 | 00:32:06 |
109th | Lynda Davis | - | Women 50-54 | 4th | 136 | 01:48:19 | 00:12:08 | 00:03:54 | 00:56:48 | 00:01:09 | 00:34:20 |
110th | Pamela Homer | - | Women 55-59 | 1st | 56 | 01:48:59 | 00:10:57 | 00:04:25 | 00:58:12 | 00:01:48 | 00:33:37 |
111th | Julya Huntley-welsenaer | Wootton Tri | Women 45-49 | 4th | 57 | 01:52:21 | 00:18:25 | 00:02:30 | 00:50:50 | 00:01:42 | 00:38:54 |
112th | Patrick Woods | - | Men 30-34 | 5th | 125 | 01:55:00 | 00:08:29 | 00:05:27 | 01:05:14 | - | 00:34:31 |
113th | Bryan Knight | Skegness Tri Club | Men 55-59 | 7th | 70 | 02:00:02 | 00:18:49 | 00:04:53 | 00:57:56 | 00:02:09 | 00:36:15 |
114th | Ekizabeth Denton | - | Women 55-59 | 2nd | 31 | 02:01:19 | 00:13:46 | 00:04:16 | 01:09:19 | 00:01:00 | 00:32:58 |
=114th | Pauline Smith | - | Women 60-64 | 1st | 102 | 02:01:19 | 00:14:00 | 00:04:44 | 01:04:01 | 00:02:17 | 00:36:17 |
116th | Jenny Kunzmann | - | Women 30-34 | 6th | 71 | 02:02:31 | 00:13:58 | 00:03:46 | 01:07:57 | 00:01:07 | 00:35:43 |
117th | Kirk Allsopp | Team Redemption | Men 35-39 | 19th | 2 | 02:03:07 | 00:15:00 | 00:11:43 | 00:57:53 | 00:02:08 | 00:36:23 |
118th | Deborah Collins | Wellingborough & District AC | Women 50-54 | 5th | 25 | 02:10:37 | 00:18:01 | 00:05:00 | 01:07:20 | 00:01:23 | 00:38:53 |
Tim Lewington | Speedhub Race Team | Men 45-49 | 73 | DNF - Retd | 00:09:09 | 00:01:28 | 01:44:03 | - | - | ||
Louisa Berry | - | Women 25-29 | 9 | DNS | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Sally Boon | Rugby Triathlon Club | Women 40-44 | 12 | DNS | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Matthew Carroll | Mark White Coaching RT | Men 40-44 | 17 | DNS | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Ross Faulkner | - | Men 35-39 | 36 | DNS | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Laura Fox | Wootton Road Runners | Women 30-34 | 40 | DNS | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Lee Geraghty | Mark White Coaching RT | Men 40-44 | 41 | DNS | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Rosie Harding | - | Women 35-39 | 48 | DNS | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Darren Jones | Titan Tri Club | Men 50-54 | 61 | DNS | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Spencer Kelsey | - | Men 50-54 | 66 | DNS | - | - | - | - | - | ||
REBECCA KELSEY | - | Women 20-24 | 65 | DNS | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Tom Lewington | - | Men 30-34 | 74 | DNS | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Hazel OConnell | - | Women 40-44 | 83 | DNS | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Lucas Pawsey | - | Men 25-29 | 84 | DNS | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Mark Shaw | - | Men 45-49 | 97 | DNS | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Elissa Tennant-Brown | Wootton Tri | Women 25-29 | 107 | DNS | - | - | - | - | - | ||
David Thomas | - | Men 45-49 | 108 | DNS | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Caroline Wright | - | Women 30-34 | 126 | DNS | - | - | - | - | - |
Page Updated
Home