Whiteley Village Races
11 June 2017
Provisional Results

10km

Pos'nNameTeam/ClubClassClass Pos'nGenderGender Pos'nBibTime
1stCharlie Taylor
-Men 10km1stMale1st6100:41:24
2ndMichal Blaszczuk
-Men 10km2ndMale2nd500:42:29
3rdTim Bartholomew
-Men 10km3rdMale3rd200:42:37
4thAndy Rickards
-Men 10km4thMale4th5200:42:49
5thMike Essex
-Men 10km5thMale5th2000:43:26
6thZach Long
-Men 10km6thMale6th8800:44:31
7thJames Milton
-Men 10km7thMale7th8200:45:12
8thChristopher Low
-Men 10km8thMale8th3500:46:00
9thGary Thornton
-Men 10km9thMale9th6300:46:12
10thDavid Atkins
-Men 10km10thMale10th8600:46:51
=10thAndrew Dunderdale
-Men 10km=10thMale=10th1800:46:51
12thAndrew Grant
-Men 10km12thMale12th2300:48:04
13thNick Lewis
-Men 10km13thMale13th3400:48:20
14thMark Glaister
-Men 10km14thMale14th2200:48:30
15thAndrew Pinks
-Men 10km15thMale15th5000:48:49
16thTom Hamilton-Williams
-Men 10km16thMale16th2400:50:24
17thCat Hinchliffe
-Women 10km1stFemale1st2500:51:14
=17thWill Trotman
-Men 10km17thMale17th6500:51:14
19thGillian Neney
-Women 10km2ndFemale2nd8300:51:50
20thDan Skerten
-Men 10km18thMale18th5800:53:03
=20thSarah Skerten
-Women 10km3rdFemale3rd5700:53:03
22ndKamela Prevett
-Women 10km4thFemale4th5100:53:04
23rdClaire Sheehy
-Women 10km5thFemale5th5500:53:25
24thSam Stretch
-Women 10km6thFemale6th6000:53:47
25thStephen Larner
-Men 10km19thMale19th3100:54:14
26thKevin Pink
-Men 10km20thMale20th4900:54:17
27thMartin Hull
-Men 10km21stMale21st2800:54:25
28thHannah Hull
-Women 10km7thFemale7th2700:54:26
29thJames Watson
-Men 10km22ndMale22nd6900:54:32
30thGeoff Wilson
-Men 10km23rdMale23rd8900:54:37
31stFred Lennon
-Men 10km24thMale24th3300:54:53
32ndAlister Bowen
-Men 10km25thMale25th700:54:56
33rdNina Renwick
-Women 10km8thFemale8th8100:55:03
34thShaun Le Geyt
-Men 10km26thMale26th3200:55:24
35thAlex Meir
-Men 10km27thMale27th4300:55:38
=35thEmma Tweddle
-Women 10km9thFemale9th6600:55:38
37thDave Leyshon
-Men 10km28thMale28th8400:56:05
38thRuth Weatherall
-Women 10km10thFemale10th7000:56:46
39thGraham Bolton
-Men 10km29thMale29th600:56:49
40thSophie Thomas
-Women 10km11thFemale11th6200:57:08
41stLucy WATKINS
-Women 10km12thFemale12th6800:57:37
42ndSarah Jones
-Women 10km13thFemale13th2900:58:22
43rdSophie Whiteley
-Women 10km14thFemale14th7100:58:25
44thNat Rudley
-Women 10km15thFemale15th5300:59:28
45thRute Ferrier
-Women 10km16thFemale16th2100:59:40
46thDaniel Jordan
-Men 10km30thMale30th3000:59:55
47thJames Allingham
-Men 10km31stMale31st100:59:59
48thFaye Curtis-Kay
-Women 10km17thFemale17th1401:00:04
49thSioned Morgan
-Women 10km18thFemale18th4401:00:10
50thRichard Yarwood
-Men 10km32ndMale32nd7401:00:43
51stLisa Weston
-Women 10km19thFemale19th7701:00:57
52ndChristina McCourts
-Women 10km20thFemale20th4001:01:00
53rdAdam Constable
-Men 10km33rdMale33rd1201:01:10
54thGillian Wood
-Women 10km21stFemale21st7301:03:11
55thKate Sayer-Swatton
-Women 10km22ndFemale22nd5401:03:47
56thA'ine Hayes
-Women 10km23rdFemale23rd7501:03:48
57thNeil Wardle
-Men 10km34thMale34th7801:04:08
58thMark Coxhead
-Men 10km35thMale35th1301:04:13
59thTracey Blandford
-Women 10km24thFemale24th8001:04:16
=59thHeather Wallington
-Women 10km=24thFemale=24th6701:04:16
61stNicola Offord
-Women 10km26thFemale26th4601:04:26
62ndSarah Duke
-Women 10km27thFemale27th1701:04:41
63rdClaire Parling
-Women 10km28thFemale28th4801:05:25
64thWill Mathieson
-Men 10km36thMale36th3601:06:30
=64thFiona Mathieson
-Women 10km29thFemale29th3701:06:30
66thTrish McCabe
-Women 10km30thFemale30th3901:06:52
67thSandra Steele
-Women 10km31stFemale31st5901:07:31
68thJonathan Dick
-Men 10km37thMale37th1601:07:58
69thNatarsha Tremayne
-Women 10km32ndFemale32nd7901:09:30
70thTracey Staff
-Women 10km33rdFemale33rd8501:09:37
71stHannah Davidson
-Women 10km34thFemale34th1501:09:38
=71stAilsa Orr
-Women 10km=34thFemale=34th8701:09:38
73rdCharles Elliot
-Men 10km38thMale38th1901:09:55
74thEllie Bennett
-Women 10km36thFemale36th401:10:55
75thFrederica Constable
-Women 10km37thFemale37th1101:11:27
76thNatalia Cadman
-Women 10km38thFemale38th7601:11:56
77thJohn Cockayne
-Men 10km39thMale39th901:12:11
78thLex Clubley
-Women 10km39thFemale39th801:15:25
79thHelen Wiggins
-Women 10km40thFemale40th7201:17:21
80thGuilaine Sheward
-Women 10km41stFemale41st5601:18:59
81stZoe Ostley
-Women 10km42ndFemale42nd9001:19:01
Page Updated
13-Jun-2017 09:46:09
Home