MLS Hankley incl REME Champs
11 October 2017
Provisional Results

Brown

Class Pos'nNameTeam/ClubTimeAge Gp
1stMaj R Barrett
Deepcut Station00:58:43M45
2ndJohn Owens
BAOC01:00:30M45
3rdWill Heap
SO01:00:37M40
4thMaj R Ashton
MoD Abbey Wood01:02:16M21
5thDaniel Gardner
HH01:04:34M21
6thLt Ryder
12 Regt RA01:04:47
7thAntti Salmi
TVOC01:05:15M35
8thKeith Tonkin
GO01:05:23M55
9thCapt E Dickiins
26 Engr Regt01:05:53M21
10thColin Dickson
BAOC01:07:25M60
11thLt Col C S Huthwaite
Army HQ01:08:23M45
12thMatthew Grant
SN01:08:37M40
13thLt Col R Mawer
MoD Abbey Wood01:08:49M45
14thPeter Jones
SN01:09:30M60
15thSgt T Dickinson
DSEME01:10:01M35
16thColin Metcalfe
BAOC01:10:05M55
17thMaj JP Oxley
20 Sqn RLC01:11:02M45
18thPeter Huzan
SLOW01:11:54M50
19thCpl S Parnell
ATR Winchester01:12:07M35
20thLt Col D Francis
NRHQ RA01:13:00M55
21stIan Ditchfield
MV01:13:09M60
22ndLt Col (Retd) AP Blomquist
RMAS01:14:05M65
23rdKeith Belsey
SN01:14:58M50
24thBarry Jones
SO01:15:07M50
25thPaul Lane
BAOC01:15:16M60
26thWO1 Skelton
47 Regt RA01:16:16
27thAlan Honey
BOK01:16:32M55
28thMike Frizzell
BADO01:17:10M55
29thKevin Goddard
SO01:17:54M50
30thNick Care
SO01:18:40M55
31stLt Col CAJ Bromley Gardner
NRHQ RA01:19:42M55
32ndJulian Hartwell
SOC01:20:30M60
33rdMaj S Collinson
HQ RC01:20:32M50
34thAndy Robinson
SLOW01:21:11M60
35thGordon Parker
SLOW01:21:54M50
36thSgt Dean
16 Regt RA01:22:27
37thNeville Baker
TVOC01:22:36M60
38thWO2 S Craig
11 Regt RLC01:23:23M40
39thWO1 G Clarke
4 Bn REME01:25:35M35
40thWO1 D Welch
HQ RC01:26:43M45
41stOCdt J Grimsdale
Southampton Univ OTC01:28:16M20
42ndSue Carter
SLOW01:28:40W50
43rdDon Mckerrow
SLOW01:28:45M65
44thLt Col BJR Johnston
QUOTC01:29:12M45
45thAndrew Hannaford
SO01:29:48M60
46thCapt Hellmers
16 Regt RA01:30:00
47thWO S Collins
RAF Swanwick01:30:30M50
48thSSgt M Robson
Army HQ01:32:42M35
49thTereza maria Rush
BOK01:33:07W35
50thMike Bennett
HH01:34:35M60
51stLt Col B Snelling
NRHQ RA01:34:36
52ndWO1 SD Greening
Upavon Stn01:51:27M50
53rdLt Col G Ehlen
Army HQ01:55:15M50
54thWO1 J Osborne
ind01:58:32M40
55thCapt J Partridge
19 Regt RA02:06:08M35
56thLBdr S Fairbanks
19 Regt RA02:08:32M21
Jan Travnicek
TVOCDisqualified - wrong No 8 (105 for 104)M40
Page Updated
11-Oct-2017 21:20:18
Event website
Home