MLS Hankley incl REME Champs
11 October 2017
Provisional Results

Long Orange

Class Pos'nNameTeam/ClubTimeAge Gp
1stSSgt Aspden
15 Sig Regt00:38:08M35
2ndLt Col S Casey
MoD Abbey Wood00:38:20M45
3rdWO2 Ward
4 Bn REME00:41:26W35
4thMaj Sullivan
MoD Abbey Wood00:41:37M40
5thSgt M Leonard
DSEME00:42:03M21
6thLT JD Tovey
ATR Winchester00:44:01W21
7thGnr Brown
12 Regt RA00:44:40
8thBdr Casey
12 Regt RA00:44:51
9thCPL COTTON
29 Cdo Wksp00:44:53
10thLCpl Altham
1 RHA Wksp00:44:54
11thGnr Chappell
47 Regt RA00:45:45
12thGnr B Douglas
47 Regt RA00:46:23M21
13thGnr Taylor
47 Regt RA00:47:04
14thGnr Fawdry
47 Regt RA00:47:34
15thWO2 McGuigan
102 Bn REME00:47:45
16thLCpl Barber
4 REGT RLC00:48:13
17thPte Hayes
27 Regt RLC00:49:39M21
18thOCdt J Grogan
OUOTC00:50:45M21
19thSSgt White
102 Bn REME00:52:30
20thCfn Adamson
5 FS Bn REME00:52:45M21
21stCfn Westall
QRH LAD00:53:01
22ndMaj J Alger
15 Sig Regt00:54:12M50
23rdLCpl Gregson
QRH LAD00:54:32
24thGnr Boocher
16 Regt RA00:54:34
25thCpl Jackson
5 Med Regt00:54:40M21
26thLCpl Hazel
QDG LAD00:56:28M21
27thMaj D Judd
15 Sig Regt00:58:12M50
28thPte D Webber
27 Regt RLC00:58:42M35
29thCpl Wiseman
5 Med Regt00:59:56M21
30thSSgt Wood
5 Med Regt00:59:58M21
31stOCdt L Littlewood
OUOTC01:01:13W21
32ndWO2 Mealand
12 Regt RA01:02:07
33rdCapt S Evans
HQ ARRC01:02:38W35
34thLCpl J Hutton-Leggat
Royal Signals01:02:53M35
35thLBdr J Allen-Douce
19 Regt RA01:03:02M21
36thGnr McCrae
19 Regt RA01:03:37M21
37thCfn Walmsley
4 Bn REME01:04:22M21
38thLt Col A Fryatt
HQ RC01:04:25M45
39thMaj Davis
Artillery Centre01:05:14M45
40thCfn Webb
17 P&M Wksp B01:05:52
41stCfn Hare
17 P&M Wksp A01:06:00
42ndSgt J Hall
HQ RC01:07:14M21
43rdGnr Timmins
7(PARA)RHA01:07:57
44thSAC T Cloake
RAF Halton01:08:04M21
45thFS S Doherty
RAF Halton01:08:44M45
46thGnr Mason
7(PARA)RHA01:08:46
47thGnr Scott
7(PARA)RHA01:09:05
48thLCpl C Beards
RAF Halton01:10:09M21
49thOcdt G Arnaud
OUOTC01:10:28W20
50thKatherine Amps
ind01:13:42W20
51stWO2 Parker-Smith
Artillery Centre01:14:10
52ndLCpl Ife
4 REGT RLC01:14:30
53rdSgt Thada
15 Sig Regt01:16:52M21
54thYvonne Hodson
TVOC01:17:01W70
55thCpl Finnigan
16 Regt RA01:19:01
56thGnr Howell
47 Regt RA01:19:25
57thCapt H Warwick
ATR Winchester01:21:55W21
58thLCpl D Rae
2 CS Bn REME01:23:59M21
59thLCpl C Adams
Royal Signals01:25:37M21
60thSSgt Crush
Artillery Centre01:28:29
61stLaura Craig
ind01:28:36W35
62ndSgt McLaughlin
Artillery Centre01:29:12
63rdGnr Crawford
12 Regt RA01:33:00
64thLBdr McCollum
12 Regt RA01:33:15
65thCpl Askew
5 FS Bn REME01:38:54
66thGnr Craven-jacques
7(PARA)RHA01:40:08
67thGnr Marsh
47 Regt RA01:43:08
68thRosemary Law
NWO01:45:02W55
69thCfn R Locking
2 CS Bn REME01:46:31M20
70thCfn E Charnley
2 CS Bn REME01:47:46M20
Gnr L Allen
Artillery CentreDisqualified - Missed Nos 8 & 9 (129)M21
Pte J Webb
Deepcut StationDisqualified - Wrong No 5 (110 for126)M18
Pte R Etchels
Deepcut StationDisqualified - Wrong No 5 (110 for126)M18
Pte T Tachie
Deepcut StationDisqualified - Wrong No 5 (110 for126)M21
Pte E Dapaah
Deepcut StationDisqualified - Wrong No 5 (110 for126)M21
Pte E Asante
Deepcut StationDisqualified - Wrong No 5 (110 for126)M21
Capt P Kerry
HQ RCDisqualified - Missed No 1 (122)M60
WO2 D Bell
CRHQ AGCDisqualified - Missed No 1 (122)M50
Pte Greenman
15 Sig RegtDisqualified - Missed No 1 & 3(122&125)W21
Cfn brayford
4 REGT RLCDisqualified - Missed No 5 (126)
Page Updated
11-Oct-2017 21:20:18
Event website
Home