MLS Hankley incl REME Champs
11 October 2017
Provisional Results

Show Splits

Light Green

Pos'nNameTeam/ClubClassClass Pos'nTimeAge Gp
1stSteve Blount
SOLight Green1st00:39:09M55
2ndGnr Williams
16 Regt RALight Green2nd00:40:38
3rdWO1 Murray
16 Regt RALight Green3rd00:42:45
4thSgt A Gordon
10 Sig RegtLight Green4th00:44:22M35
5thIan Cooper
BKOLight Green5th00:44:38M70
6thJon Magee
SNLight Green6th00:45:04M50
7thMaj V Deakin
OUOTCLight Green7th00:45:47W35
8thSimon Greenwood
SAXLight Green8th00:46:14M60
9thLCpl N Gurung
1 RRFLight Green9th00:46:19M21
10thIan Prosser
BAOCLight Green10th00:46:23M60
11thBernie Fowler
BAOCLight Green11th00:46:26M45
12thWO Traynor
7(PARA)RHALight Green12th00:46:41
13thJoe House
SOLight Green13th00:47:29M60
14thMaj A Hampshire
MoD Abbey WoodLight Green14th00:47:33M40
15thCpl Moxon
15 Sig RegtLight Green15th00:47:47M21
16thMartin Lock
GOLight Green16th00:48:00M65
17thGnr Francis
47 Regt RALight Green17th00:48:01
18thDavid Palmer
BOKLight Green18th00:48:19M70
19thAlan Jones
BKOLight Green19th00:48:42M50
20thCfn Poultney
17 P&M Wksp BLight Green20th00:48:58
21stLCpl Baugh
102 Bn REMELight Green21st00:49:00
22ndsSgt D Gurung
15 Sig RegtLight Green22nd00:49:16M35
23rdLBdr Seaton
16 Regt RALight Green23rd00:49:20
24thCarol Prosser
BAOCLight Green24th00:49:24W55
25thCfn A Darling
2 CS Bn REMELight Green25th00:49:31M20
26thPte Gurung
12 Regt RALight Green26th00:49:48
27thCpl Tranter
17 P&M WkspLight Green27th00:50:05
28thKieran Devine
SOCLight Green28th00:50:07M65
29thSgt C Maclean
1 RHALight Green29th00:50:11M35
30thWO2 J Astin
War GarLight Green30th00:50:31M35
31stElisabeth Dickson
BAOCLight Green31st00:50:48W55
32ndMaj A Robertson
Upavon StnLight Green32nd00:51:17M40
33rdLucy Paton
SNLight Green33rd00:51:22W55
34thInara Gipsle
TVOCLight Green34th00:52:38W65
35thBarrie Pearson
SOLight Green35th00:52:45M65
36thBrian Pilling
AOALight Green36th00:53:12M65
37thCpl J Galpin
7 Regt RLCLight Green37th00:53:29M21
38thMaj P Bolcourt
NRHQ RALight Green38th00:53:42M50
39thSSgt Thapa
15 Sig RegtLight Green39th00:53:48M40
40thSSgt Abrams
DSPGLight Green40th00:54:33M50
41stJames Morris
GOLight Green41st00:54:40M70
42ndGeorge Elkin
BAOCLight Green42nd00:55:27M70
43rdLt Usher
12 Regt RALight Green43rd00:55:28
44thBrian Hart
SARUMLight Green44th00:55:29M70
45thBrian Bailey
WIGHTOLight Green45th00:56:33M70
46thCpl Purja
QRH LADLight Green46th00:56:38
47thRoger Roberts
SOLight Green47th00:56:46M70
48thChris Simpson
SOLight Green48th00:56:49M70
49thAndy Macgregor
BADOLight Green49th00:57:20M75
50thCarol House
SOLight Green50th00:57:44W60
51stJohn Morris
SOLight Green51st00:57:51M70
52ndLaurence Gossage
BOKLight Green52nd00:57:55M65
53rdHoward Thomas
BOKLight Green53rd00:58:07M70
54thStephen Peacock
SNLight Green54th00:58:38M65
55thIan Wells
SOCLight Green55th00:59:04M55
56thBdr O'Grady
7(PARA)RHALight Green56th00:59:56
57thMark Thompson
TVOCLight Green57th01:01:16M60
58thDi Turner
SOLight Green58th01:01:29W65
59thPaul Smith
BADOLight Green59th01:01:34M50
60thChristopher Moon
BOKLight Green60th01:01:44M65
61stCharlie Richardson
SOCLight Green61st01:01:50M70
62ndTeresa Turner
SLOWLight Green62nd01:02:00W65
63rdSally Thomas
BOKLight Green63rd01:02:24W70
64thKeith Parkes
DFOKLight Green64th01:02:29M70
65thSSgt McCreight
102 Bn REMELight Green65th01:02:43
66thCfn Rowe
4 Bn REMELight Green66th01:03:00M21
67thGail Parker
SLOWLight Green67th01:03:29W55
68thJean Fitzgerald
SAXLight Green68th01:03:30W60
69thRobert Teed
NGOCLight Green69th01:03:35M75
70thRichard Rae
BKOLight Green70th01:03:45M70
71stSteven Elliott
SAXLight Green71st01:03:48M55
72ndAndrew Law
NWOLight Green72nd01:04:11M60
73rdRalph Phillips
SOLight Green73rd01:04:14M70
74thWO2 L Williams
War GarLight Green74th01:04:16M40
75thDave Andrews
NGOCLight Green75th01:04:19M70
76thAndy Parker
BADOLight Green76th01:04:27M55
77thPeter Dudman
SOLight Green77th01:04:56M65
78thGnr Frampton
12 Regt RALight Green78th01:06:00
79thMary Nixon
SOCLight Green79th01:06:31W65
80thMike Turner
SOLight Green80th01:07:00M65
81stMike Elliot
MVLight Green81st01:07:14M65
82ndLt Col S L Streete
HQ London DistrictLight Green82nd01:08:54W55
83rdMalcolm Scott
SNLight Green83rd01:09:35M60
84thMark Blackstone
BOKLight Green84th01:10:03M70
85thRay Massey
SOCLight Green85th01:10:07M75
86thLCpl Adams
QDG LADLight Green86th01:10:11M21
87thMike Forrest
BOKLight Green87th01:11:22M60
88thCapt G Logan
HQ RCLight Green88th01:12:11M45
89thTim Pugh
GOLight Green89th01:12:24M70
90thGnr R Thurston
19 Regt RALight Green90th01:13:04M21
91stColin Holcombe
AOALight Green91st01:13:27M60
92ndGreville Mills
BOKLight Green92nd01:14:30M65
93rdJohn Farren
TVOCLight Green93rd01:14:45M80
94thPeter Brett
DEVONLight Green94th01:15:21M65
95thIan Wilson
SAXLight Green95th01:15:24M65
96thJohn Thompson
TVOCLight Green96th01:17:04M80
97thTimothy Angel
SOCLight Green97th01:19:28M75
98thSusan Parker
SOLight Green98th01:20:24W75
99thMaj R Ware
NRHQ RALight Green99th01:20:37M50
100thTony Noott
BOKLight Green100th01:20:45M80
101stMarion Bond
SAXLight Green101st01:22:40W50
102ndSgt D Hitchen
DSEMELight Green102nd01:24:14M21
103rdJerry Newcombe
BOFLight Green103rd01:24:41M60
104thCFN PLUMBLY
29 Cdo WkspLight Green104th01:26:08
105thClare Fletcher
BOKLight Green105th01:26:35W75
106thGraham Harrison
SOCLight Green106th01:30:56M75
107thWO1 D Partridge
HQ RCLight Green107th01:32:12M35
108thAllan Darwell
BOKLight Green108th01:32:34M65
109thLBdr Lawes
12 Regt RALight Green109th01:33:58
110thAntonia Holt
NWOLight Green110th01:36:53W60
111thLBdr Johnson
12 Regt RALight Green111th01:39:12
112thWO1 Hughes
12 Regt RALight Green112th01:40:04
113thPat Hart
SARUMLight Green113th02:04:24W70
Cpl D Ratcliffe
ATR WinchesterLight GreenDNF - RetdW21
Roger Maher
SOLight GreenDisqualified - Missed No 1 (100)M75
Sgt Molyneux
12 Regt RALight GreenDisqualified - Missed No 9 (119)
Page Updated
11-Oct-2017 21:20:18
Event website
Home