MLS Hawley incl AGC Champs
Live Standings as at 15:32

Show Splits

1 hr Score

Pos'nNameTeam/ClubClassClass Pos'nTimeAge Gp
1stGeorge & Charlie Wells
SOCM121st00:38:32M12
2ndCpl L Hargrave
ATR WinchesterM351st00:41:05M35
3rdLCpl Mahmud
17 Regt RLCNo class1st00:44:47
4thSusan Marsden
HHW701st00:45:24W70
5thSgt Kidd
3 DSRNo class2nd00:46:24
6thCpl Payne
3 DSRNo class3rd00:47:59
7thLt Col Elston
Upavon StnNo class4th00:48:15
8thKay Sayer
WSXW702nd00:49:18W70
9thOcdt H James
RMASW211st00:49:31W21
10thOcdt M Owen
RMASW212nd00:49:38W21
11thSSgt SA Crush
Artillery CentreM211st00:49:43M21
12thCpl Barriffe
PTSU (2ITB)No class5th00:49:46
13thPte Robertson
32 Regt RANo class6th00:49:48
14thPte L McComiskie
Deepcut StationM201st00:50:24M20
15thSSgt Howatt
CRHQ AGCNo class7th00:50:37
16thWO2 S Grant
RMASW451st00:50:41W45
17thWO1 B Worthington
Upavon StnM352nd00:50:44M35
18thrunner 6
27 Regt RLCNo class8th00:51:38
19thLCPL UCHAI
27 Regt RLCNo class9th00:51:39
20thCpl A Swan
DSPGNo class10th00:51:41
21stWO2 D Kelly
101 Log BdeW351st00:51:44W35
22ndSSgt Thompson
17 Regt RLCNo class11th00:51:47
23rdOCdt S Spencer
Bristol UOTCW201st00:51:52W20
24thColin Holcombe
AOAM601st00:52:04M60
25thMaj J Alger
15 Sig RegtM501st00:52:16M50
26thGaius Sampson
SOM122nd00:52:42M12
27thMaj Sleeman
APC GlasgowNo class12th00:52:45
=27thMaj D Judd
15 Sig RegtM502nd00:52:45M50
29thLCpl Leihgton
4 RIFLESNo class13th00:53:05
=29thElla may Rush
BOKW121st00:53:05W12
31stPte Pathania
32 Regt RANo class14th00:53:08
32ndLCPL MCINISS
27 Regt RLCNo class15th00:53:24
33rdSsgt M Burton
DSPGNo class16th00:53:44
34thOCDT J Loring
Bristol UOTCM212nd00:53:49M21
35thLCpl Darlington
3 DSRNo class17th00:53:59
36thSsgt I Campbell
DSPGNo class18th00:54:00
37thSgt Sunuwar
ATC PirbrightNo class19th00:54:01
38thCpl Lewis
MAB8No class20th00:54:08
=38thOCdt W Mann
RMASM213rd00:54:08M21
40thCpl Harden
MAB8No class21st00:54:13
41stOllie Wells
SOCM141st00:54:16M14
42ndMaj K Tween
NRHQ RAM551st00:54:19M55
43rdPte Donaldson
3 DSRNo class22nd00:54:20
44thOCdt J moore
RMASM214th00:54:21M21
45thSgt Harri-Hooton
4 RIFLESNo class23rd00:54:28
46thSSgt Thapa Magar
Upavon StnNo class24th00:54:39
47thCpl Esaki
DCLPA Worthy DownNo class25th00:54:51
48thWO2 Styles
Army HQNo class26th00:54:55
49thCpl Dobson
NRHQ RANo class27th00:55:05
50thLCpl Rees
MAB8No class28th00:55:12
51stOCdt J Bradley
RMASM215th00:55:27M21
52ndCpl Poku
MAB8No class29th00:55:29
53rdPte D Webber
27 Regt RLCM353rd00:55:32M35
54thOCDT J Hembury
Southampton Univ OTCM202nd00:55:59M20
55thLCpl D Rai
27 Regt RLCM216th00:56:08M21
56thPeter Jones
SNM602nd00:56:13M60
57thOCdt B Rex
Southampton Univ OTCM217th00:56:15M21
=57thMaj Tarlton
Upavon StnNo class30th00:56:15
59thOCdt H Marsden
RMASM218th00:56:20M21
=59thSgt L Williamson
AACenM21=8th00:56:20M21
61stOCdt C Vann
RMASM2110th00:56:21M21
62ndOCdt J Turner
RMASM2111th00:56:23M21
63rdDon Mckerrow
SLOWM651st00:56:25M65
64thSSgt Abrams
DSPGNo class31st00:56:26
65thSgt Thapa
1 RHANo class32nd00:56:29
66thPte N Rai
1 YorksNo class33rd00:56:33
67thCpl Bird
1 Regt AACNo class34th00:56:34
68thCapt Eves
4 RIFLESNo class35th00:56:35
=68thSgt Rai
4 RIFLESNo class=35th00:56:35
70thPte Phombo
4 Regt RLCNo class37th00:56:39
71stWO2 Jones
1 Coldm GdsNo class38th00:56:47
72ndPte Singh
1 YorksNo class39th00:56:48
73rdCapt M Hollingsworth
299 Sig Sqn (SC)M2112th00:56:55M21
74thJoe House
SOM603rd00:56:56M60
75thPte Rana
1 Coldm GdsNo class40th00:57:00
76thLt Col Robson
Upavon StnNo class41st00:57:01
77thCpl D Limbu
1 Coldm GdsNo class42nd00:57:03
78thMaj Richardson
Army HQNo class43rd00:57:19
79thCpl Gurung
1 YorksNo class44th00:57:24
80thPte Hayes
27 Regt RLCM2113th00:57:25M21
=80thCpl T Steele
ATR WinchesterM21=13th00:57:25M21
82ndChristine Jepson
SOW551st00:57:26W55
83rdPte Greenman
15 Sig RegtW213rd00:57:27W21
84thPte T Weaver
1 Regt RLCM2115th00:57:33M21
85thTereza maria Rush
BOKW352nd00:57:34W35
86thNick Barrable
SYOM401st00:57:37M40
87thPte Thapa Magar
32 Regt RANo class45th00:57:41
88thPTE HARRIS
4 Regt RLCNo class46th00:57:45
89thCapt Coulson
1 YorksNo class47th00:57:53
90thSSgt L Doak
17 Regt RLCM354th00:57:54M35
=90thRuth Rhodes
SOW751st00:57:54W75
=90thDavid Watkins
BADOM552nd00:57:54M55
93rdOCdt H Stradeling
RMASM2116th00:57:56M21
94thPte A Gurung
1 RHAM2117th00:58:02M21
95thCSgt M Hancock
ATC PirbrightM553rd00:58:04M55
96thLt Col CAJ Bromley Gardner
NRHQ RAM554th00:58:11M55
97thLCpl Hall
1 RHANo class48th00:58:14
98thPTE LATAFAT
4 Regt RLCNo class49th00:58:16
99thLt Col (Retd) AP Blomquist
RMASM652nd00:58:20M65
100thNick Care
SOM555th00:58:21M55
101stRoger Maher
SOM751st00:58:24M75
102ndSSgt Bennion
CRHQ AGCNo class50th00:58:25
=102ndLt Col A Southby
War GarM503rd00:58:25M50
104thSSgt Routledge
CRHQ AGCNo class51st00:58:27
=104thRalph Scarbrough
MVM101st00:58:27M10
106thWO1 D Welch
HQ RCM451st00:58:31M45
107thWO2 Bell
CRHQ AGCNo class52nd00:58:32
=107thOCdt N Paulson
RMASM2118th00:58:32M21
109thFlt Lt R A Sullivan
RAF CranwellW353rd00:58:34W35
110thMaj Pendlenton
CRHQ AGCNo class53rd00:58:35
=110thSgt M Rivers
1 Gren GdsM2119th00:58:35M21
112thCapt Watson
CRHQ AGCNo class54th00:58:36
113thCPL MAIRURA
4 Regt RLCNo class55th00:58:44
=113thWO2 M Shelley
War GarM452nd00:58:44M45
115thSgt Chinomona
4 Regt RLCNo class56th00:58:45
=115thLCpl K Rogers
299 Sig Sqn (SC)M2120th00:58:45M21
117thIan Ditchfield
MVM604th00:58:48M60
118thMaj Boardman
ETS(N)No class57th00:58:50
119thNeil Gordon
AACenM556th00:58:56M55
120thLt Col Duke
CRHQ AGCNo class58th00:59:00
=120thSSgt D Gurung
15 Sig RegtM355th00:59:00M35
122ndSsgt Alderman
ATC PirbrightNo class59th00:59:01
=122ndWO2 P Berry
17 Regt RLCM356th00:59:01M35
124thJillian Devine
SOCW501st00:59:02W50
125thLCpl Ayiera
1 RHANo class60th00:59:06
=125thAlan Honey
BOKM557th00:59:06M55
127thCpl Rai
1 RHANo class61st00:59:08
128thDavid Nixon
SOCM701st00:59:09M70
129thLt T Skelding
ATR WinchesterM2121st00:59:11M21
130thMike Elliot
MVM653rd00:59:13M65
131stCapt H Warwick
ATR WinchesterW214th00:59:15W21
132ndCapt Green
1 RSME RegtNo class62nd00:59:17
133rdKeith Belsey
SNM504th00:59:18M50
=133rdCapt C Proctor
Bristol UOTCM357th00:59:18M35
135thOCdt H Cowie
RMASM2122nd00:59:20M21
136thWO1 Greening
Upavon StnNo class63rd00:59:21
137thSSgt G Higgins
1 RHAM2123rd00:59:24M21
=137thRichard Rae
BKOM702nd00:59:24M70
139thCharlotte Slade
SNW101st00:59:25W10
140thIan Prosser
BAOCM605th00:59:29M60
141stMaj S Collinson
HQ RCM505th00:59:30M50
142nd2Lt B Cater
Army HQW215th00:59:31W21
143rdCpl Oppong
3 DSRNo class64th00:59:32
144thCapt Steele
3 DSRNo class65th00:59:33
145thCpl S Parnell
ATR WinchesterM358th00:59:34M35
=145thLt Col D Pealin
HQ RCM506th00:59:34M50
=145thWo1j Skelton
47 Regt RAM35=8th00:59:34M35
=145thMaj M A Smith
Army HQM453rd00:59:34M45
149thMaj A Brett
Army HQM2124th00:59:35M21
150thCapt G Logan
HQ RCM454th00:59:40M45
151stCapt Creak
3 AACNo class66th00:59:41
=151stLSgt Limbu
1 Scots GdsNo class=66th00:59:41
=151stWo1g Radcliffe
AACenM3510th00:59:41M35
154thStefan Stasiuk
BKOM654th00:59:42M65
155thLt Col A Fryatt
HQ RCM455th00:59:43M45
156thGnr P Fawdry
47 Regt RAM2125th00:59:44M21
=156thPeter Huzan
SLOWM507th00:59:44M50
158thBdr D Cope
32 Regt RAM3511th00:59:45M35
=158thCameron Lamond
SNM456th00:59:45M45
=158thWO1 B Webb
HQ RCM35=11th00:59:45M35
161stLCPL JOHNSON
4 Regt RLCNo class68th00:59:47
162ndSgt W Levy
17 Regt RLCM402nd00:59:49M40
163rdCapt Roberts
3 DSRNo class69th00:59:50
=163rdBarry Jones
SOM508th00:59:50M50
165thOCDT A Freeman-Hall
Bristol UOTCM2126th00:59:51M21
=165thCapt AJ Snell
Army HQM403rd00:59:51M40
167thLt Col VARDY
Northwood HQNo class70th00:59:52
168thLt Col Griffiths
HQ JWCNo class71st00:59:53
=168thCAPT STROUT
4 Regt RLCNo class=71st00:59:53
170thCpl Ifraz
HQ RCNo class73rd00:59:54
=170thWO2 T S McComiskie
1 RHAM404th00:59:54M40
172ndSgt Mclean
ATC PirbrightNo class74th00:59:55
173rdCpl Gurung
1 Regt AACNo class75th00:59:56
174thOCdt A Alawiye
RMASM2127th00:59:58M21
175thLt M Deakin
47 Regt RAM2128th01:00:02M21
176thCpl D Cox
11 Regt RLCM2129th01:00:03M21
177thMaj M P James
Bristol UOTCM558th01:00:05M55
178thLt Col Ehlen
Army HQNo class76th01:00:06
179thSgt D Kerrigan
299 Sig Sqn (SC)M2130th01:00:08M21
180thMike Frizzell
BADOM559th01:00:12M55
181stSSgt Mudau
3 DSRNo class77th01:00:13
=181stLt Col B Snelling
NRHQ RAM5510th01:00:13M55
183rdSgt Thapa
1 Coldm GdsNo class78th01:00:15
184thLCpl Crouch
1 YorksNo class79th01:00:16
185thAllan Farrington
BAOCM606th01:00:18M60
186thCpl C Bowie
1 Regt RLCM3513th01:00:19M35
=186thSSgt G Furlong
1 Regt RLCM35=13th01:00:19M35
=186thSgt S Hall
1 Regt RLCM35=13th01:00:19M35
189thCapt Lee
CRHQ AGCNo class80th01:00:21
190thSimon Farrington
BAOCM2131st01:00:23M21
191stCharles Daniel
BOKM607th01:00:24M60
192ndWO1 Harper
1 RSME RegtNo class81st01:00:25
193rdGeorge Elkin
BAOCM703rd01:00:31M70
194thGnr B Douglas
47 Regt RAM2132nd01:00:37M21
195thPte Harrison
1 YorksNo class82nd01:00:39
196thRichard Keighley
WIMM704th01:00:40M70
197thAndy Robinson
SLOWM608th01:00:41M60
198thMaj C Deed
HQ RCM457th01:00:42M45
199thWO S Collins
RAF SwanwickM509th01:00:43M50
200thCpl D Ratcliffe
ATR WinchesterW216th01:00:48W21
201stSSgt J Taylor
17 Regt RLCM3516th01:00:52M35
202ndKieran Devine
SOCM655th01:00:57M65
=202ndNick Nourse
NWOM5511th01:00:57M55
204thSSgt Abel
1 Regt AACNo class83rd01:00:58
205thOCdt J Grimsdale
Southampton Univ OTCM203rd01:00:59M20
206thMike Forrest
BOKM609th01:01:00M60
207thMalcolm Scott
SNM6010th01:01:02M60
208thWO2 L Williams
War GarM405th01:01:03M40
209thPte M Hasan
4 Regt RLCNo class84th01:01:05
210thCpl B Rai
RMASM2133rd01:01:13M21
211thWO2 S Craig
11 Regt RLCM406th01:01:21M40
212thCapt Baker
17 Regt RLCNo class85th01:01:24
213thBen Risebrow
SOCM181st01:01:28M18
214thPeter Smith
SNM5512th01:01:31M55
215thMaj A Magowan
ATC PirbrightNo class86th01:01:34
216thSarah Scarbrough
MVW354th01:01:39W35
217thLcpl Megne
3 DSRNo class87th01:01:43
218thpte e hodgson
1 Regt RLCW202nd01:01:46W20
=218thCpl M Purchase
ATR WinchesterM2134th01:01:46M21
220thMegan Bett
SNW203rd01:01:51W20
221stKeith Tonkin
GOM5513th01:01:54M55
222ndCpl Gurung
ATC PirbrightNo class88th01:02:11
223rdCpl Nambula
3 DSRNo class89th01:02:13
224thMark Smith
INDM142nd01:02:18M14
225thSSgt R Harrison
1 Welsh GdsM2135th01:02:19M21
226thMaj F Davies
Upavon StnW355th01:02:24W35
227thSgt Gurung
17 Regt RLCNo class90th01:02:25
228thMaj S Wilsey
AACenM3517th01:02:38M35
229thLt Col A J Taylor
Army HQM5010th01:03:11M50
230thMaj Davis
Artillery CentreM458th01:03:18M45
231stSarah Francis
SNNo class91st01:03:39
232ndCpl S Kenyon
15 Sig RegtM3518th01:04:21M35
233rdPte J Croft
1 Regt RLCM2136th01:04:36M21
234thOCdt O Akomolafe
RMASM2137th01:05:09M21
235thMarissa Hughes
INDW452nd01:07:34W45
236thSSgt O'Hara
Royal LancersNo class92nd01:07:55
237thColin Metcalfe
BAOCM5514th01:11:45M55
238thCpl P Limbu
3 AACNo class93rd01:12:12
239thPte Croft
1 Scots GdsNo class94th01:12:17
240thMaggie Melhuish
INDW703rd01:14:01W70
241stLCpl Simon
1 Scots GdsNo class95th01:14:39
242ndSGT NYAKISINDA
27 Regt RLCNo class96th01:14:55
243rdPte Gurung
1 Scots GdsNo class97th01:15:46
244thLaura Craig
INDW356th01:15:59W35
245thPte C Hearne
1 Regt RLCM2138th01:29:47M21
OCdt D Blythe
RMASM20Disqualified DSQM20
Lt Col R Mawer
MoD Abbey WoodM45Disqualified DSQM45
SSgt Robson
Army HQNo classDisqualified DSQ
Cpl Adjatakou
1 Scots GdsNo classDNS
LCpl Chiwanda
1 Scots GdsNo classDNS
CAPT SALKELD
4 Regt RLCNo classDNS
WO1 Brenton
HQ ARRCM40DNSM40
SSgt Cubbin
RMSMM40DNSM40
Sgt Dingwall
SPCBW40DNSW40
Maj Gill
RMSMM40DNSM40
Cpl Halsall
RMASW21DNSW21
WO1 Leddy
Army HQM35DNSM35
Cpl Limba
RMASM21DNSM21
Sgt Limba
RMASM40DNSM40
Cpl Moon
RMASM21DNSM21
Cpl Nyako
RMASW21DNSW21
WO1 Osborne
HQ TNB GarrisonM40DNSM40
2Lt Spence
ETS(N)W21DNSW21
Runner Four TBC
HQ 3 UK DivM21DNSM21
Runner TBC
HQ 3 UK DivM21DNSM21
Runner 3 TBC
HQ ARRCM21DNSM21
Runner 3 TBC
HQ 3 UK DivM21DNSM21
Runner 4 TBC
HQ ARRCM21DNSM21
Runner 2 TBC
HQ ARRCM21DNSM21
Page Updated
25-Oct-2017 15:32:01
Event website
Home