MLS Winchester
8 November 2017
Final Results

Even Only

Pos'nNameTeam/ClubClassScoreTime
1stJim Prowting
TVOCM70000:25:33
2ndDerek Allison
LOCM60000:33:29
3rdMartin Wilson
BKOM70000:38:35
4thNeville Baker
TVOCM60000:39:11
5thMikhail Gryaznevich
TVOCM60000:43:38
6thRoger Roberts
SOM70000:44:46
7thRoy Heselden
BADOM70000:49:22
8thWO2 J Astin
War GarM35000:49:47
9thGeorge Elkin
BAOCM70000:52:57
10thHilary Pickering
WIMW60000:53:38
11thRoger Pleasant
SOCM70000:53:47
12thTim Hughes
TVOCM65000:54:02
13thSophie Kingdom
SOW18000:54:11
14thPaul Wallace-Stock
SNM70000:54:33
15thCpl K Castle
2 MI BnM21000:54:59
16thMaj D Hannan
Minley StnM45000:55:09
17thLaurence Gossage
BOKM65000:55:56
18thRfn J Gurung
War GarM21000:56:07
19thAllan Darwell
BOKM65000:56:47
20thRachel Hepworth
SOCW45000:59:36
21stFS Ferguson
RAF SwanwickM45000:59:50
22ndCpl Baptista
Army HQM21000:59:54
23rdMary Nixon
SOCW65001:00:59
24thRalph Phillips
SOM70001:02:37
25thBrian Bailey
WIGHTOM70001:04:15
26thDanny Skillman
GOM60001:04:30
27thAlan Jones
BKOM50001:04:41
28thHoward Thomas
BOKM70001:04:43
29thClare Fletcher
BOKW75001:04:52
30thTerry Sankey
SOCM70001:05:34
31stGreville Mills
BOKM65001:05:38
32ndSally Thomas
BOKW70001:05:47
33rdLt Col A Fryatt
HQ RCM45001:06:09
34thMark Thompson
TVOCM60001:07:06
35thTony Noott
BOKM80001:07:21
36thTed Mcdonald
BOKM70001:08:37
37thJennifer Thompson
TVOCW75001:08:40
38thRuth Rhodes
SOW75001:10:38
39thCpl A Mccleery
War GarM21001:11:43
40thJohn Thompson
TVOCM80001:12:00
41stMark Blackstone
BOKM70001:12:54
42ndSue Hands
WIMW65001:13:39
43rdAshley Cooper
BOKM60001:14:32
44thPhil Marsland
SLOWM50001:14:43
45thPhil Warry
BOKM60001:16:33
46thPaul Smith
BADOM50001:20:33
47thDavid Palmer
BOKM70001:23:41
48thSue Langley-Smith
INDW70001:26:17
49thYvonne Hodson
TVOCW70001:27:20
50thMaj A Robertson
Upavon StnM40001:28:23
51stCpl Carrol
RAMCW35001:30:42
52ndSgt Armour
22 Fd Hosp RAMCM35001:30:47
53rdSgt Tunski
22 Fd Hosp RAMCW21001:30:54
54thSgt V Bruce
22 Fd Hosp RAMCW21001:30:55
55thMarissa Hughes
TVOCM45001:31:47
56thBrian Hart
SARUMM70001:34:06
57thWorthy's WI Ladies
INDW55001:37:51
58thJohn Warren
WIMM80001:41:43
59thGraham Harrison
SOCM75001:44:19
60thPat Hart
SARUMW70001:51:54
61stBella Dennis
BADOW55001:52:47
62ndStephen Jackson
BOFM60001:54:29
Results updated
19-Nov-2017 21:01:48
Event website
Home