Pos'n | Name | Team/Club | Class | Class Pos'n | Gender | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Mark Topham | ITC (C) | M21 | 1st | Male | 00:47:06 | M21 |
2nd | Alec Hunt | RAF Conninsby | M21 | 2nd | Male | 00:48:45 | M21 |
3rd | Simon Snape | 5 Regt RA | M21 | 3rd | Male | 00:50:17 | M21 |
4th | Alastair Jenkins | RAF Cranwell | M40 | 1st | Male | 00:51:30 | M40 |
5th | Scott Daniel | RAF Cranwell | M21 | 4th | Male | 00:51:33 | M21 |
6th | Fred Boardman | ITC (C) | M40 | 2nd | Male | 00:51:48 | M40 |
7th | Alastair Mckenzie | CLOK | M55 | 1st | Male | 00:52:25 | M55 |
8th | Davey Averill | Yorkshire ACF | M50 | 1st | Male | 00:52:59 | M50 |
9th | Wayne Byrne | RAF Conninsby | M35 | 1st | Male | 00:53:25 | M35 |
10th | Paul Thorburn | 5 Regt RA | M21 | 5th | Male | 00:53:33 | M21 |
11th | Mike Parr | DSTL | M40 | 3rd | Male | 00:54:17 | M40 |
12th | Kevin Francis | EBOR | M35 | 2nd | Male | 00:54:46 | M35 |
13th | Chris Dunn | ITC (C) | M21 | 6th | Male | 00:54:48 | M21 |
14th | Richard Alderton | 21 Engr Regt | M40 | 4th | Male | 00:54:57 | M40 |
15th | Alex MacLaverty | DSTL | M21 | 7th | Male | 00:55:54 | M21 |
16th | Matthew Rupasinha | 4 Scots | M21 | 8th | Male | 00:56:17 | M21 |
17th | Andrew Mitcham | RAF Cranwell | M35 | 3rd | Male | 00:56:36 | M35 |
18th | Stewart Ducie | ITC (C) | M21 | 9th | Male | 00:56:38 | M21 |
19th | Richard Hall | Army Foundation College | M45 | 1st | Male | 00:57:43 | M45 |
20th | Ian Bradshaw | 5 Regt RA | M35 | 4th | Male | 00:59:59 | M35 |
21st | Martyn Dean | CLOK | M55 | 2nd | Male | 01:00:10 | M55 |
22nd | Zoe Perryman | 21 Engr Regt | W21 | 1st | Female | 01:00:18 | W21 |
23rd | Julia Bloomer | 21 Engr Regt | W35 | 1st | Female | 01:03:04 | W35 |
24th | Stuart Black | RAF Leeming | M50 | 2nd | Male | 01:05:14 | M50 |
25th | Karl Rhodes | ITC (C) | M40 | 5th | Male | 01:05:57 | M40 |
26th | Allan Barnes | CLARO | M75 | 1st | Male | 01:09:16 | M75 |
27th | Jamie Salt | DSTL | M21 | 10th | Male | 01:09:35 | M21 |
28th | Daniel Alward-Smith | RAF Cranwell | M35 | 5th | Male | 01:11:39 | M35 |
29th | Mel Bailey | 201 Fd Hosp | W50 | 1st | Female | 01:16:48 | W50 |
30th | Ray Barnes | NOC | M60 | 1st | Male | 01:22:39 | M60 |
David Beard | ITC (C) | M21 | Male | Disqualified DSQ Missed 167 | M21 | ||
Craig Alexander | DSTL | M40 | Male | Disqualified DSQ Missed 139 | M40 | ||
James Green | ITC (C) | M21 | Male | Disqualified DSQ Missed 141 | M21 | ||
Ciaran O'Donell | 4 Scots | M21 | Male | Disqualified DSQ Missed 164 | M21 | ||
Nial Macmillan | Trojan | M21 | Male | Disqualified DSQ Missed 143 | M21 |
Page Updated
Version