MLS Pyestock
6 December 2017
Final Results

Show Splits

Lt Green - 4.84Km

Pos'nNameUnit/ClubClassTimePace
1stMartin Wilson
BKOM7000:36:4107:34
2ndAndrew Parkinson
SOM6500:39:5808:15
3rdPhil Conway
GOM5000:40:1508:18
4thAlan Kersley
BADOM6000:40:4908:25
5thMegan Bett
SNW2000:43:0808:54
6thSue Bett
SNW5000:43:4409:02
7thSpr T Case
RSMSM2100:44:4709:15
8thDiane Leakey
SLOWW6000:45:4109:26
9thDavid Palmer
BOKM7000:46:5709:42
10thSgt A Gordon
10 Sig RegtM3500:47:1209:45
11thLaura Gibson
BAOCW3500:47:5409:53
12thJane Lambert
SOW5500:48:0909:56
13thJoe House
SOM6000:48:1509:58
14thCapt G Logan
HQ RCM4500:48:2410:00
15thCarol House
SOW6000:48:3410:02
16thMaj R Barrett
Deepcut StationM4500:49:5310:18
17thAndrew Couch
BAOCM3500:51:0110:32
18thKeith Henderson
WIMM7500:51:1110:34
19thDave Cussens
SOM6500:51:2410:37
20thPte A Gurung
1 RHAM2100:51:4010:40
21stJenny Bray
SNW6000:52:0010:44
22ndDave Urch
BOKM6500:54:1411:12
23rdStephen Peacock
SNM6500:54:4711:19
24thPhilip Gristwood
MVM6500:54:5611:20
25thBrian Bailey
WIGHTOM7000:55:4311:30
26thTim Hughes
TVOCM6500:56:3011:40
27thBrian Pilling
SNM6500:56:3911:42
28thPeter Bartlett
WIGHTOM6000:56:5411:45
29thPte L McComiskie
27 Regt RLCM2000:56:5511:45
30thAndy Macgregor
BADOM7500:57:0411:47
31stSgt S Marshall
10 Sig RegtM2100:57:1511:49
32ndSpr E Edwards
RSMSM2000:57:3011:52
33rdGeorge Elkin
BAOCM7000:57:3211:53
34thJonathan Hurford
BOKM6000:58:1012:01
35thCarol Taverner
WIGHTOW5500:58:5312:09
36thSpr A Sheehan
RSMSM2100:59:0112:11
37thToni Whittle
BKOW4500:59:0612:12
38thMaj T Martin
NRHQ RAM4500:59:2012:15
39thJulie Astin
WSXW6000:59:5312:22
40thRay Sullivan
RAFOM5501:00:0712:25
41stLeslie Coles
SOM7001:00:1312:26
42ndMike Elliot
MVM6501:00:3912:31
43rdMark Blackstone
BOKM7001:00:5412:34
44thMary Nixon
SOCW6501:01:2412:41
45thDi Turner
SOW6501:01:3412:43
46thMike Turner
SOM6501:01:3512:43
47thChris Simpson
SOM7001:01:4312:45
48thKim Liggett
NGOCW5501:01:5212:46
49thStephen Jackson
BOFM6001:02:1012:50
50thWO1 B Worthington
Upavon StnM3501:02:1512:51
51stWO1 D Kelly
Army HQW3501:02:2712:54
52ndJane King
SOW6001:02:3712:56
53rdMike Forrest
BOKM6001:03:0413:01
54thChris Rose
BADOW6001:03:1413:03
55thKeiko Conway
GOW5501:03:2213:05
56thTeresa Turner
SLOWW6501:03:4413:10
57thRay Massey
SOCM7501:04:3513:20
58thChristine Robinson
SLOWW6001:04:4913:23
59thAlain Wilkes
BKOM6501:06:0013:38
60thSgt B Binod
10 QOGLRM3501:06:1213:40
61stEric Harper
BKOM6501:06:2613:43
62ndCharlie Richardson
SOCM7001:07:0613:51
63rdAndrew Law
NWOM6001:07:1313:53
64thMaj RM Pendlenton
CRHQ AGCM5501:07:2213:55
65thTony Noott
BOKM8001:08:2614:08
66thIan Hudson
BKOM6501:08:4014:11
67thDavid Lane
SNM6501:08:5614:14
68thJohn Farren
TVOCM8001:09:4314:24
69thRichard Brightman
WIMM7501:10:0514:28
70thSally Thomas
BOKW7001:10:1314:30
71stGraham Harrison
SOCM7501:10:2514:32
72ndMaj J Alger
15 Sig RegtM5001:11:1114:42
73rdJan Belza
SARUMM7001:11:1814:43
74thPeter Brett
DEVONM6501:11:1814:43
75thHeidi Lloyd
TVOCW4001:12:1114:54
76thNigel Britton
JOKM6501:12:1914:56
77thSylvia Coles
SOW7001:14:3215:23
78thLCpl M Cotter
10 Sig RegtM2101:16:2215:46
79thClare Fletcher
BOKW7501:20:3816:39
80thSheila Miklausic
NGOCW6501:21:5716:55
81stRobin Walker
BOKM7501:22:3517:03
82ndRachel Hepworth
SOCW4501:24:1517:24
83rdTim Pugh
GOM7001:25:1517:36
84thSgt P Howells
256 Fd HospM5501:25:3317:40
85thJohn Warren
WIMM8001:28:4018:19
86thSusan Wilkes
BKOW6001:29:5618:34
87thWO2 D Bell
CRHQ AGCM5001:31:3918:56
88thAnthony Barrable
RAFOM7001:33:0919:14
89thMarion Bond
SAXW5001:38:4820:24
90thPte D Roka
10 QOGLRM2101:48:2422:23
91stLaura Craig
INDW3501:57:1724:13
92ndPte T White
10 QOGLRM2102:06:2726:07
Patrick Maher
SOM80DNF Retd
Denise Harper
BKOW65Disqualified Missed No 5 (48)
WO1 T Hoines
22 Fd Hosp RAMCW40Disqualified wrong No 4 (47 for 50)
Results updated
06-Dec-2017 15:18:03
Event website
Home