MLS Hankley
10 January 2018
Provisional Results

Show Splits

Blue

Pos'nNameTeam/ClubClassClass Pos'nTimeAge Gp
1stLt M Deakin
47 Regt RAM211st00:50:50M21
2ndPaul Lane
BAOCM601st00:50:54M60
3rdCpl M Purchase
ATR WinchesterM212nd00:52:09M21
4thSimon Moore
BKOM551st00:54:01M55
5thRobin Smith
SOM651st00:54:45M65
6thMaj AEM Magowan
HQ RCW401st00:54:48W40
7thJon Paton
SNM552nd00:54:48M55
8thSarah Scarbrough
MVW351st00:55:49W35
9thChris Pritchett
WIGHTOM553rd00:55:58M55
10thCharlie Turner
SLOWM652nd00:56:29M65
11thMikhail Gryaznevich
TVOCM602nd00:56:49M60
12thSpr T Case
RSMSM213rd00:57:37M21
13thCameron Lamond
SNM451st00:58:34M45
14thLt Col R Shannon
1 Scots GdsM401st00:59:05M40
15thSue Carter
SLOWW501st00:59:17W50
16thSgt C Dean
16 Regt RAM214th00:59:22M21
17thDavid Jukes
BKOM653rd00:59:55M65
18thPaul Martin
SNM501st01:00:24M50
19thLT JD Tovey
ATR WinchesterW211st01:00:28W21
20thJohn Harrison
BADOM701st01:00:36M70
21stDave Chapman
SNM654th01:00:45M65
22ndSSgt L Doak
17 Regt RLCM402nd01:01:05M40
23rdDerick Mercer
BKOM502nd01:01:09M50
24thLt Col B Snelling
NRHQ RAM554th01:01:14M55
25thCpl A Ahmed
17 Regt RLCM215th01:01:35M21
26thJon Magee
SNM503rd01:02:02M50
27thPaul Oldfield
BAOCM603rd01:02:37M60
28thJulia Jarvis
SOW502nd01:02:53W50
29thMark Smith
GOM604th01:03:12M60
30thAndrew Rudd
BADOM504th01:03:31M50
31stCapt J Fitt
10 QOGLRM403rd01:03:58M40
32ndPhil Conway
GOM555th01:03:59M55
33rdSgt W Levy
17 Regt RLCM404th01:04:23M40
34thCpl L Hargrave
ATR WinchesterM351st01:04:38M35
35thJill Blount
SOW551st01:04:54W55
36thLCPL J Paget
22 Fd Hosp RAMCM216th01:04:54M21
37thChris Johnson
BOKM655th01:05:30M65
38thSSgt J Taylor
17 Regt RLCM352nd01:05:41M35
39thMartin Lock
GOM702nd01:06:15M70
40thWO2 S Purja
10 QOGLRM405th01:06:36M40
41stChristopher Ashenden
SNM505th01:06:46M50
42ndSgt D Gurung
17 Regt RLCM217th01:06:49M21
43rdSgt T Kirby
ATR WinchesterM218th01:06:51M21
44thCapt PD Dorritt
11 Regt RLCM452nd01:07:11M45
45thDavid Dorling
DFOKM453rd01:07:26M45
46thMaj A Robertson
Upavon StnM406th01:07:41M40
47thTom Edelsten
CHIGM751st01:07:48M75
48thChristine Kiddier
BLW651st01:08:11W65
49thDavid Saunders
HHM556th01:08:33M55
50thCSgt L Difford
Southampton Univ OTCM407th01:08:35M40
51stCol N Heppenstall
Army HQM506th01:08:56M50
52ndTony Ludford
BADOM703rd01:09:54M70
53rdAndy Parker
BADOM605th01:10:05M60
54thMaj H Williams
10 QOGLRM507th01:10:21M50
55thEamon Staunton
WIMM606th01:10:37M60
56thSerena Ludford
BADOW503rd01:10:42W50
57thLucy Paton
SNW552nd01:10:43W55
58thSGT L Gurung
22 Fd Hosp RAMCM408th01:11:10M40
59thWO2 J Astin
War GarM409th01:11:42M40
60thPaul Wallace-Stock
SNM704th01:11:59M70
61stAndy Gaches
WIGHTOM705th01:12:26M70
62ndTim Keogh
MVM557th01:13:35M55
63rdFS Ferguson
RAF SwanwickM454th01:13:39M45
64thMichael Merritt
SOM607th01:13:47M60
65thNeil Watts
SOM608th01:15:10M60
66thPeter Dudman
SOM656th01:15:16M65
67thDavid Kingdon
SAXM657th01:16:08M65
68thIan Wells
SOCM558th01:17:25M55
69thLCpl A Dabbs
42 Engr Regt (GEO)M219th01:17:34M21
70thDanny Skillman
GOM609th01:19:43M60
71stSue Hands
WIMW701st01:19:46W70
72ndGeorge Engelhardt
MVM658th01:20:41M65
73rdPeter Riches
TVOCM659th01:20:50M65
74thRobert Smith
RAFOM508th01:21:20M50
75thFlt Lt R Sullivan
Surrey Wing ATCM559th01:21:23M55
76thAnne Tynegate
BADOW553rd01:24:03W55
77thNigel Saker
SLOWM706th01:24:08M70
78thIan Hudson
BKOM6510th01:26:57M65
79thChris Rose
BADOW652nd01:31:07W65
80thChris Mcdonald
MVM752nd01:33:45M75
81stMalcolm Scott
SNM6010th01:37:07M60
82ndCpl S Sujit Thapa
RMASM4010th01:37:08M40
83rdRuth Rhodes
SOW751st01:42:51W75
84thMichael White
MVM801st02:37:11M80
Martin Wilson
BKOM70DNF RetdM70
Melanie Slade
SNW50Disqualified Missed No 16 (110)W50
Mick Smith
HHM70Disqualified Missed No 10 (138)M70
Roy Heselden
BADOM70Disqualified Wrong No 8 (124 for 123)M70
Results updated
10-Jan-2018 20:08:58
Event website
Home