Ex Spartan Hike XC Classic
18 January 2018
Final Results

Show Splits

Ladies - 10 Km

Pos'nNameTeam/ClubTeamClassClass Pos'nBibTimePace
1stGnr GRIST Sam (079) - FS
26 Regt RA FemaleYesLadies1st14600:38:34.203:51
2ndLCpl DREW Emma (180) - FS
6 Regt RLC FemaleYesLadies2nd14800:40:47.404:04
3rdLCpl TAYLOR Lucy (218) - FSNR
HAC FemaleYesLadies3rd15000:41:21.404:08
4thSgt THOMAS Hannah (128) - FS
32 Regt RA FemaleYesLadies4th15300:43:19.604:19
5thTpr VINCENT Katy (219) - FSNR
HAC FemaleYesLadies5th16400:44:01.804:24
6thGnr ROBINSON Jade (031) - FJN
16 Regt RA FemaleYesLadies6th14700:46:24.304:38
7thPte CONNOR Abigail (220) - FSN
HAC FemaleYesLadies7th23600:46:57.904:41
8th2Lt JAMES Harriet (078) - FSN
26 Regt RA FemaleYesLadies8th15500:47:57.904:47
9thPte ARMSTRONG Fay (182) - FJ
6 Regt RLC FemaleYesLadies9th16100:48:11.604:49
10thGnr MITCHELL Ciara (030) - FYN
16 Regt RA FemaleYesLadies10th15600:49:00.204:54
11thLt CAREW Sarah (127) - FSN
32 Regt RA FemaleYesLadies11th22700:49:38.504:57
12thLBdr SMYTH Emily (032) - FSN
16 Regt RA FemaleYesLadies12th22400:49:52.604:59
13thMaj CRUICKSHANK Amy (217) - FV
HAC FemaleYesLadies13th22800:50:23.705:02
14thGnr BIRD Sam (080) - FJ
26 Regt RA FemaleYesLadies14th22300:50:33.805:03
15thGnr TURNER Stacey (131) - FSN
32 Regt RA FemaleYesLadies15th15700:50:38.105:03
16thLCpl OWERS Danon (249) - FS
R Sigs LadiesYesLadies16th15900:50:44.705:04
17thCapt ROBINS Charlie (247) - FS
R Sigs LadiesYesLadies17th14500:50:48.105:04
18thCapt BRADFORD Alex (050) - FS
22 Engr RegtNoLadies18th25400:50:48.605:04
19thPte DAVIS Amy (112) -  FS
3 Med Regt FemaleYesLadies19th15200:50:54.405:05
20thSgt KIRWIN Amie (259) - FS
REME LadiesYesLadies20th16300:51:36.205:09
21stLCpl OLIVER Kayleigh (181) - F
6 Regt RLC FemaleYesLadies21st22600:51:51.405:11
22ndPte PARKES Vicky (199) - FSN
7 Regt RLC FemaleNoLadies22nd24900:52:36.005:15
23rdLCpl RYDER Melissa (261) - FS
REME LadiesYesLadies23rd14900:53:19.405:19
24thCpl HURRY Robyn (248) - FSN
R Sigs LadiesYesLadies24th23200:54:27.305:26
25thLt KIRKHAM Hannah (087) - FSN
RLC LadiesYesLadies25th15100:54:32.405:27
26thPte ROGERS Julie (113) - FJN
3 Med Regt FemaleYesLadies26th23100:54:55.205:29
27thLCpl PURVIS Robyn (196) - FJN
7 Regt RLC FemaleYesLadies27th16000:55:07.505:30
28thCpl RILEY Rebecca  (260) - FS
REME LadiesYesLadies28th22200:56:09.505:36
29thLt DARNEY Bronwyn (258) - FSN
REME LadiesNoLadies29th24800:56:25.205:38
30thLCpl LOVEGROVE Kelly (250) - F
R Sigs LadiesYesLadies30th22500:57:47.305:46
31stSSgt LEEMING Zöe (195) - FV
7 Regt RLC FemaleYesLadies31st15400:58:41.705:52
32ndLt HUNTER Lotte (179) - FSN
6 Regt RLC FemaleYesLadies32nd23500:58:45.705:52
33rdPte Lloyd Beth (114) - FS
3 Med Regt FemaleYesLadies33rd16200:58:50.405:53
34thPte DANIELS Alicia (090) - FSN
RLC LadiesYesLadies34th22901:01:07.406:06
35thSig BIRO Courtney (251) - FSN
R Sigs LadiesNoLadies35th25001:01:34.606:09
36thCfn DRELAUD Katie (263) - FJN
REME LadiesNoLadies36th25501:01:37.606:09
37thLCpl TOPPING Kirsty  (262) - F
REME LadiesYesLadies37th23401:01:58.606:11
38thSSgt RILEY Leanne (172) - FSN
6 Bn REMENoLadies38th25601:06:27.306:38
39thPte PARKER Lauren (198) - FSN
7 Regt RLC FemaleYesLadies39th23801:08:01.306:48
40thPte MITCHELL Helen (197) - FJN
7 Regt RLC FemaleYesLadies40th23001:08:07.006:48
41stSSgt BLYTH Samantha (088) - FV
RLC LadiesYesLadies41st25101:13:11.707:19
42ndPte GUMBLE Becky (091) - FSN
RLC LadiesYesLadies42nd23701:14:52.807:29
Results updated
18-Jan-2018 14:59:44
Home