Fox Ultra

21 April 2018

Final Results

Ultra Women

Class Pos'nNameTeam/ClubBibTime
1stMaryann Devally
Serpentine RC79005:59:09
2ndKatherine Walker
-78406:08:31
3rdAnna Louise Klintman
-79906:09:48
4thLeigh Clark
-71206:26:34
5thClaudia Forster
-75006:28:22
6thmaria russell
Bearbrook RC78606:34:36
7thSharona Harrington
-76906:42:00
8themma humphrey
team prannet68906:43:28
9thSusan Browning
Gillingham Trotters67206:44:13
10thCharlotte Hanson
Farnham Runners75406:53:08
11thZoe Pye
-75306:53:56
12thMonika Crouse
-69706:56:30
13thDee Claassen
-70007:13:52
14thSinead Bradbeer
Redway Runners61107:16:26
15thcaroline bark
-77607:20:47
16thRuth Lyon
Waverley Harriers68007:20:48
17thSarah Sumner
-80707:27:54
18thVeronika Roberts
-72807:28:08
19thNicky Mcculloch
Chichester Westgate Triathlon cl64707:32:31
20thLuisa Fogarty
-79407:38:04
21stDeena Jones
-77107:38:56
22ndRachel Hargreaves
-66207:40:37
23rdHelen Morton
Waverley Harriers64508:01:04
24thHelen Woods
Horsham Joggers74708:01:06
25thJayne Rudolph
Theydon78708:03:16
26thJenny Tilling
-61708:11:06
27thClaire Lowe
Surrey Police AC63208:11:08
28thChristy Dadswell
fitstuff62908:20:40
29thJulia Walker
Send Runner62808:20:40
30thTara Longworth
-70708:24:18
31stfiona snailham
-72908:27:17
32ndGill Houlsby
Surfers Against Sewage76308:40:51
33rdChloe Sellwood
Trail Running Association64908:50:15
34thMiranda Attwater
Crawley Saints and Sinners63808:54:33
35thLisa Hennen
Gosport road runners70208:54:53
36thKatrina Jurd
Gosport road runners70108:55:17
37thKatarzyna Godawa
Blogerzy Biegaja73108:56:10
38thGems Headen
-67608:56:11
39thKasia Lubowiecka
fitstuff61508:56:11
40thVictoria saker
103 Marathon Club61609:08:58
41stDarla Crispin
-63909:13:09
42ndHelen Channell
-69110:07:53
43rdCarly Hills
Fetch Everyone74110:22:09
44thJulia Bourke
Dream Team!!!63510:29:50
45thHannah Munro
-68310:31:23
46thFiona Munro
-68410:31:24
Dani Hill-Welter
Bishops Stortford Running Club620DNF - retd at CP4
Nicola Waters
-775DNF - Retired at CP5
Results updated
27-Apr-2018 19:04:48
Event website
Home