Pos'n | Name | Team/Club | Class | Class Pos'n | Bib | Time | Clandon | Worplesdon | Flexford | Finish |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Charlie Butcher | - | Ultra Men | 1st | 797 | 04:44:19 | 01:34:27 | 01:15:33 | 00:55:17 | 00:59:02 |
2nd | Ed Fisher | - | Ultra Men | 2nd | 764 | 04:47:21 | 01:34:28 | 01:17:13 | 00:58:13 | 00:57:27 |
3rd | Damian Carr | Coventry Godiva | Ultra Men | 3rd | 802 | 05:14:18 | 01:34:34 | 01:25:12 | 01:07:03 | 01:07:29 |
4th | Wes Jones | Stubbington Green Runners | Ultra Men | 4th | 742 | 05:18:14 | 01:43:32 | 01:24:01 | 01:05:42 | 01:04:59 |
5th | Russell & Emma Burton Luke Harrison | Air Products Flyers | Ultra Relay | 1st | 505 | 05:24:09 | 01:47:44 | 01:35:44 | 00:56:58 | 01:03:43 |
6th | Stephen Jennings | - | Ultra Men | 5th | 706 | 05:26:56 | - | 02:58:59 | 01:05:18 | 01:22:39 |
7th | Chris Collins | - | Ultra Men | 6th | 800 | 05:39:57 | 01:39:52 | 01:38:07 | 01:12:04 | 01:09:54 |
8th | David Elder & Madeline Warnick & Anna Green | Foxy Playerz | Ultra Relay | 2nd | 508 | 05:40:01 | 01:43:36 | 01:29:31 | 01:13:25 | 01:13:29 |
9th | George James | - | Ultra Men | 7th | 809 | 05:40:49 | 01:40:57 | 01:32:00 | 01:13:14 | 01:14:38 |
10th | Heather & Craig Mullon Kerry Jennings | Guildford HC Ladies 2 | Ultra Relay | 3rd | 503 | 05:48:46 | 01:49:45 | 01:37:44 | 01:10:41 | 01:10:36 |
11th | Rob Mills | - | Ultra Men | 8th | 621 | 05:49:20 | - | 03:23:37 | 01:14:16 | 01:11:27 |
12th | Richard Patient | - | Ultra Men | 9th | 663 | 05:49:48 | 01:54:33 | 01:33:49 | 01:10:21 | 01:11:05 |
13th | Hannah & Judy Davies Alasdair Moffett | Phoenix Tri Club | Ultra Relay | 4th | 513 | 05:50:17 | 02:05:54 | 01:43:48 | 01:00:51 | 00:59:44 |
14th | Sam & Bee Allwood Kayleigh Husband | FCUK Running | Ultra Relay | 5th | 504 | 05:50:43 | 01:33:31 | 01:48:41 | 01:14:24 | 01:14:07 |
15th | Phil & David Murwill Amit Patel | - | Ultra Relay | 6th | 507 | 05:57:21 | 02:04:43 | 01:37:25 | 01:05:06 | 01:10:07 |
16th | Maryann Devally | Serpentine RC | Ultra Women | 1st | 790 | 05:59:09 | 01:58:06 | 01:37:33 | 01:11:10 | 01:12:20 |
17th | Nathan Vassallo | - | Ultra Men | 10th | 692 | 05:59:12 | 01:47:55 | 01:32:20 | 01:14:04 | 01:24:53 |
18th | Karl Wermig | - | Ultra Men | 11th | 737 | 05:59:31 | 01:49:41 | 01:33:44 | 01:17:53 | 01:18:13 |
19th | Carlton Spears | Hastings Runners | Ultra Men | 12th | 685 | 06:00:54 | 01:43:39 | 01:40:00 | 01:20:54 | 01:16:21 |
20th | Richard Fox | Collingwood AC | Ultra Men | 13th | 714 | 06:01:44 | 01:52:50 | 01:35:26 | 01:13:08 | 01:20:20 |
21st | Jonathan Ford | - | Ultra Men | 14th | 642 | 06:02:29 | 01:47:40 | 01:34:33 | 01:21:35 | 01:18:41 |
22nd | Josef Curtis | - | Ultra Men | 15th | 767 | 06:03:26 | 01:47:41 | 01:37:18 | 01:22:05 | 01:16:22 |
23rd | Joanne & Tim Collins Julia Blackstock | Guildford HC Ladies 1 | Ultra Relay | 7th | 502 | 06:04:06 | 01:49:45 | 01:50:31 | 01:08:46 | 01:15:04 |
24th | Ivor & C Hewitt Mr Hewitt | - | Ultra Relay | 8th | 512 | 06:04:32 | 01:37:26 | 01:33:39 | 01:22:33 | 01:30:54 |
25th | Dan Thomas | - | Ultra Men | 16th | 693 | 06:07:45 | 01:49:46 | 01:37:54 | 01:20:50 | 01:19:15 |
26th | Daniel Walker | - | Ultra Men | 17th | 785 | 06:08:23 | 01:54:12 | 01:43:02 | 01:16:12 | 01:14:57 |
27th | Katherine Walker | - | Ultra Women | 2nd | 784 | 06:08:31 | - | 03:37:17 | 01:16:15 | 01:14:59 |
28th | Anna Louise Klintman | - | Ultra Women | 3rd | 799 | 06:09:48 | 02:01:11 | 01:45:09 | 01:11:41 | 01:11:47 |
29th | graham gillham | Surrey Police AC | Ultra Men | 18th | 735 | 06:11:12 | 02:01:50 | 01:42:56 | 01:15:05 | 01:11:21 |
30th | James Ward | Sandhurst Joggers | Ultra Men | 19th | 724 | 06:16:31 | 01:48:26 | 01:39:18 | 01:26:22 | 01:22:25 |
31st | Neil Boosey | Waverly Harriers | Ultra Men | 20th | 681 | 06:19:37 | 01:46:57 | 01:44:08 | 01:30:07 | 01:18:25 |
32nd | Timothy Manton | - | Ultra Men | 21st | 711 | 06:22:08 | 01:53:41 | 01:50:46 | 01:18:26 | 01:19:15 |
33rd | Alex Clarke | - | Ultra Men | 22nd | 607 | 06:22:24 | 01:46:58 | 01:50:40 | 01:22:52 | 01:21:54 |
34th | Tim Duncalfe | - | Ultra Men | 23rd | 792 | 06:22:57 | 01:57:26 | 01:43:36 | 01:19:00 | 01:22:55 |
35th | Kate & Andy Horne Julie Sellar | Waverley Wafflers | Ultra Relay | 9th | 509 | 06:23:02 | 02:10:54 | 01:49:55 | 01:09:12 | 01:13:01 |
36th | James Yeardley | Fareham Crusaders Running Club | Ultra Men | 24th | 713 | 06:23:46 | - | 03:48:43 | 01:22:35 | 01:12:28 |
37th | Simon Walker | - | Ultra Men | 25th | 668 | 06:24:10 | 01:48:31 | 01:41:20 | 01:28:26 | 01:25:53 |
38th | Douglas Crow | - | Ultra Men | 26th | 633 | 06:24:51 | 01:48:54 | 01:44:48 | 01:31:03 | 01:20:06 |
39th | Andy Cooksey | 100 Marathon Club | Ultra Men | 27th | 610 | 06:24:53 | - | 03:51:04 | 01:16:53 | 01:16:56 |
40th | Adrian Bailes | - | Ultra Men | 28th | 810 | 06:26:07 | 01:42:31 | 01:43:03 | 01:29:13 | 01:31:20 |
41st | Leigh Clark | - | Ultra Women | 4th | 712 | 06:26:34 | - | 03:32:30 | 01:25:37 | 01:28:27 |
42nd | Claudia Forster | - | Ultra Women | 5th | 750 | 06:28:22 | 01:58:07 | 01:46:06 | 01:27:08 | 01:17:01 |
43rd | Andrew Lockett | Waverley Harriers | Ultra Men | 29th | 651 | 06:28:46 | 01:54:12 | 01:42:56 | 01:31:04 | 01:20:34 |
44th | Paul Dunstan | - | Ultra Men | 30th | 708 | 06:31:07 | 01:52:44 | 01:42:51 | 01:33:02 | 01:22:30 |
45th | Sam Atkinson | - | Ultra Men | 31st | 660 | 06:32:52 | 01:57:39 | 01:48:06 | 01:25:53 | 01:21:14 |
46th | maria russell | Bearbrook RC | Ultra Women | 6th | 786 | 06:34:36 | - | 03:57:28 | 01:24:51 | 01:12:17 |
47th | Michael Monye | - | Ultra Men | 32nd | 808 | 06:35:18 | 02:00:14 | 01:42:41 | 01:24:27 | 01:27:56 |
48th | Julian King | - | Ultra Men | 33rd | 675 | 06:38:03 | 01:57:35 | 01:46:47 | 01:24:27 | 01:29:14 |
49th | Sharona Harrington | - | Ultra Women | 7th | 769 | 06:42:00 | 01:58:29 | 01:46:29 | 01:31:47 | 01:25:15 |
50th | James & Peter Burnard Arianna Pisetti | Waverley Harriers | Ultra Relay | 10th | 510 | 06:42:20 | 02:20:05 | 02:07:19 | 01:08:02 | 01:06:54 |
51st | Martin rutherford | - | Ultra Men | 34th | 636 | 06:42:42 | 02:02:36 | 01:48:59 | 01:23:13 | 01:27:54 |
52nd | Josh Ord-Hume | Barnes Runners | Ultra Men | 35th | 715 | 06:43:13 | 02:02:30 | 01:50:10 | 01:27:41 | 01:22:52 |
53rd | John Walker | Farnham Runners | Ultra Men | 36th | 623 | 06:43:21 | - | 03:42:30 | 01:30:54 | 01:29:57 |
54th | emma humphrey | team prannet | Ultra Women | 8th | 689 | 06:43:28 | - | 03:54:31 | 01:28:21 | 01:20:36 |
55th | chris kaneen | team prannet | Ultra Men | 37th | 688 | 06:43:28 | - | 03:54:31 | 01:28:19 | 01:20:38 |
56th | Brian O'Kane | Guildford and Godalming Athletic | Ultra Men | 38th | 624 | 06:43:55 | 02:02:55 | 01:49:45 | 01:25:44 | 01:25:31 |
57th | Susan Browning | Gillingham Trotters | Ultra Women | 9th | 672 | 06:44:13 | 02:04:08 | 01:50:27 | 01:27:28 | 01:22:10 |
58th | Philly & Luke Staddon Claire Chappell | Philly’s Merry Harriers | Ultra Relay | 11th | 506 | 06:46:30 | 01:59:58 | 01:59:56 | 01:17:00 | 01:29:36 |
59th | Tom Wharfe | - | Ultra Men | 39th | 686 | 06:48:01 | 02:01:00 | 01:44:23 | 01:38:37 | 01:24:01 |
60th | Tom Cole | - | Ultra Men | 40th | 682 | 06:49:28 | 01:56:40 | 02:03:46 | 01:28:38 | 01:20:24 |
61st | Robin O'Neill | - | Ultra Men | 41st | 659 | 06:50:23 | 01:48:26 | 01:32:35 | 01:18:42 | 01:16:14 |
62nd | Ben Eve | - | Ultra Men | 42nd | 751 | 06:51:16 | 02:05:00 | 01:51:09 | 01:27:42 | 01:27:25 |
63rd | Chris Wheeler | - | Ultra Men | 43rd | 806 | 06:52:42 | 02:19:55 | 01:47:30 | 01:29:14 | 01:16:03 |
64th | Charlotte Hanson | Farnham Runners | Ultra Women | 10th | 754 | 06:53:08 | 01:56:08 | 01:56:47 | 01:32:51 | 01:27:22 |
65th | Zoe Pye | - | Ultra Women | 11th | 753 | 06:53:56 | 02:02:04 | 01:58:04 | 01:25:25 | 01:28:03 |
66th | Graham Dance | - | Ultra Men | 44th | 677 | 06:54:48 | 02:08:05 | 01:51:37 | 01:26:31 | 01:28:35 |
67th | Michael Reed | - | Ultra Men | =44th | 678 | 06:54:48 | 02:08:06 | 01:51:35 | 01:26:33 | 01:28:34 |
68th | Robert McDonough | The Pack Fitness | Ultra Men | 46th | 726 | 06:55:39 | - | 03:52:30 | 01:32:52 | 01:30:17 |
69th | rob jones | Tunbridge Wells Harriers | Ultra Men | 47th | 722 | 06:55:49 | 02:01:14 | 01:52:49 | 01:33:41 | 01:28:05 |
70th | Brendon Petsch | - | Ultra Men | 48th | 710 | 06:56:18 | 02:15:35 | 01:57:03 | 01:25:38 | 01:18:02 |
71st | Monika Crouse | - | Ultra Women | 12th | 697 | 06:56:30 | 02:09:07 | 01:55:29 | 01:28:25 | 01:23:29 |
72nd | Rolf Lewendon-Strutt | - | Ultra Men | 49th | 795 | 06:58:39 | 02:01:04 | 01:53:11 | 01:32:43 | 01:31:41 |
73rd | Dom Charkin | Farsley Flyers | Ultra Men | 50th | 630 | 06:59:41 | - | 04:02:52 | 01:30:16 | 01:26:33 |
74th | Fadi Sultagi | - | Ultra Men | 51st | 768 | 07:00:27 | 02:21:35 | 01:43:07 | 01:30:07 | 01:25:38 |
75th | David Cope | - | Ultra Men | 52nd | 656 | 07:03:08 | 02:06:29 | 01:49:43 | 01:32:48 | 01:34:08 |
76th | stuart cook | - | Ultra Men | 53rd | 641 | 07:03:20 | 02:00:00 | 01:56:42 | 01:39:21 | 01:27:17 |
77th | Malcolm Smith | Runnymede Runners | Ultra Women | 13th | 609 | 07:03:20 | 02:05:13 | 01:51:34 | 01:35:02 | 01:31:31 |
78th | Alastair Shanks | Farnham Ultra | Ultra Men | 54th | 772 | 07:04:06 | 02:18:27 | 01:56:09 | 01:30:11 | 01:19:19 |
79th | Oliver Pendred | - | Ultra Men | 55th | 761 | 07:04:15 | 02:18:26 | 01:56:10 | 01:30:13 | 01:19:26 |
80th | Paul Coates | Fareham Crusaders Running Club | Ultra Men | 56th | 658 | 07:04:19 | 02:10:48 | 01:55:15 | 01:31:38 | 01:26:38 |
81st | Daniel Horton | - | Ultra Men | 57th | 650 | 07:04:33 | 02:00:44 | 01:45:06 | 01:38:37 | 01:40:06 |
82nd | Philip Brocklehurst | - | Ultra Men | 58th | 727 | 07:05:10 | 02:14:55 | 01:42:15 | 01:33:39 | 01:34:21 |
83rd | Ben Gabbott | - | Ultra Men | 59th | 746 | 07:07:16 | 02:02:59 | 01:58:42 | 01:33:20 | 01:32:15 |
84th | Lehan Bloemhoff | - | Ultra Men | 60th | 756 | 07:07:37 | 02:07:37 | 01:57:02 | 01:33:22 | 01:29:36 |
85th | Carel Muller | - | Ultra Men | 61st | 788 | 07:08:15 | 02:12:46 | 01:59:37 | 01:26:55 | 01:28:57 |
86th | Rob Trobridge | - | Ultra Men | 62nd | 730 | 07:08:38 | 02:01:00 | 01:48:36 | 01:46:09 | 01:32:53 |
87th | Mike Chapman | - | Ultra Men | 63rd | 766 | 07:09:27 | 02:00:09 | 01:53:11 | 01:41:32 | 01:34:35 |
88th | Douglas Steel | - | Ultra Men | 64th | 744 | 07:10:16 | 02:04:58 | 01:54:01 | 01:36:26 | 01:34:51 |
89th | Adrian Butter | - | Ultra Men | 65th | 805 | 07:10:47 | 02:00:07 | 01:58:46 | 01:38:32 | 01:33:22 |
90th | Rhys Glide | - | Ultra Men | 66th | 773 | 07:11:23 | 02:01:36 | 01:58:22 | 01:36:22 | 01:35:03 |
91st | Piers Gatensby | - | Ultra Men | 67th | 811 | 07:13:49 | 01:57:35 | 01:58:45 | 01:40:32 | 01:36:57 |
92nd | Richard Moss | WyndyMilla | Ultra Men | 68th | 718 | 07:13:51 | 01:56:18 | 01:56:38 | 01:45:42 | 01:35:13 |
93rd | Dee Claassen | - | Ultra Women | 14th | 700 | 07:13:52 | 02:16:00 | 01:57:07 | 01:33:28 | 01:27:17 |
94th | Chris Tebbett | - | Ultra Men | 69th | 779 | 07:14:26 | - | 04:12:24 | 01:29:58 | 01:32:04 |
95th | Sinead Bradbeer | Redway Runners | Ultra Women | 15th | 611 | 07:16:26 | 02:20:25 | 02:00:04 | 01:29:06 | 01:26:51 |
96th | Gerry Barrett | - | Ultra Men | 70th | 723 | 07:18:44 | 01:57:37 | 01:52:01 | 01:41:03 | 01:48:03 |
97th | Martin Burton | - | Ultra Men | 71st | 657 | 07:19:51 | 02:01:45 | 02:01:11 | 01:38:47 | 01:38:08 |
98th | caroline bark | - | Ultra Women | 16th | 776 | 07:20:47 | 02:18:07 | 01:59:15 | 01:30:06 | 01:33:19 |
99th | Ruth Lyon | Waverley Harriers | Ultra Women | 17th | 680 | 07:20:48 | 02:25:55 | 02:06:20 | 01:32:16 | 01:16:17 |
100th | Jackie & Guy Wilkinson Hazel Wilkinson | Team Wilkinson | Ultra Relay | 12th | 501 | 07:22:45 | 02:14:46 | 02:18:39 | 01:30:23 | 01:18:57 |
101st | Gavin Clark | - | Ultra Men | 72nd | 733 | 07:25:25 | 02:02:50 | 02:08:40 | 01:43:28 | 01:30:27 |
102nd | Darren Stone | Frimley Flyers | Ultra Men | 73rd | 765 | 07:26:16 | 02:10:15 | 02:04:13 | 01:39:52 | 01:31:56 |
103rd | Tom Coe | Plastic Free Coastlines | Ultra Men | 74th | 762 | 07:26:52 | 02:07:56 | 01:58:28 | 01:41:55 | 01:38:33 |
104th | Sarah Sumner | - | Ultra Women | 18th | 807 | 07:27:54 | 02:17:44 | 02:02:47 | 01:38:56 | 01:28:27 |
105th | Veronika Roberts | - | Ultra Women | 19th | 728 | 07:28:08 | 02:05:58 | 02:03:40 | 01:43:04 | 01:35:26 |
106th | Mike Klidjian | - | Ultra Men | 75th | 720 | 07:29:03 | 01:58:07 | 02:12:58 | 01:42:44 | 01:35:14 |
107th | Nick Plant | - | Ultra Men | 76th | 612 | 07:31:29 | 02:21:52 | 02:04:35 | 01:32:53 | 01:32:09 |
108th | Nicky Mcculloch | Chichester Westgate Triathlon cl | Ultra Women | 20th | 647 | 07:32:31 | 02:10:00 | 02:11:08 | 01:36:48 | 01:34:35 |
109th | kamil pelikan | - | Ultra Men | 77th | 758 | 07:37:54 | 02:15:16 | 02:07:00 | 01:40:47 | 01:34:51 |
110th | Luisa Fogarty | - | Ultra Women | 21st | 794 | 07:38:04 | 02:09:33 | 02:19:01 | 01:36:01 | 01:33:29 |
111th | Deena Jones | - | Ultra Women | 22nd | 771 | 07:38:56 | 02:02:54 | 02:17:43 | 01:39:53 | 01:38:26 |
112th | Hywel Madden | SFC | Ultra Men | 78th | 734 | 07:39:56 | 01:56:48 | 01:52:32 | 02:01:36 | 01:49:00 |
113th | Rachel Hargreaves | - | Ultra Women | 23rd | 662 | 07:40:37 | 02:19:51 | 02:12:22 | 01:38:32 | 01:29:52 |
114th | Victoria & Andrew Robins Emma Whyman | Horsham Joggers | Ultra Relay | 13th | 511 | 07:45:23 | 02:10:55 | 02:12:00 | 01:34:25 | 01:48:03 |
115th | Lee Robbins | - | Ultra Men | 79th | 796 | 07:48:04 | 02:20:44 | 02:08:13 | 01:40:46 | 01:38:21 |
116th | David Minchin | - | Ultra Men | 80th | 674 | 07:48:52 | 02:05:15 | 02:08:36 | 02:01:08 | 01:33:53 |
117th | Nick Bark | - | Ultra Men | 81st | 774 | 07:49:44 | 02:18:08 | 01:59:16 | 01:47:40 | 01:44:40 |
118th | Graham Parsons | - | Ultra Men | 82nd | 736 | 07:53:48 | 02:16:50 | 02:06:37 | 01:45:28 | 01:44:53 |
119th | Mike Eagle | - | Ultra Men | 83rd | 716 | 07:55:08 | - | 04:16:56 | 01:50:46 | 01:47:26 |
120th | Rich Dow | - | Ultra Men | 84th | 665 | 07:55:56 | 02:27:55 | 02:16:15 | 01:49:00 | 01:22:46 |
121st | Helen Morton | Waverley Harriers | Ultra Women | 24th | 645 | 08:01:04 | 02:25:56 | 02:11:06 | 01:40:49 | 01:43:13 |
122nd | Helen Woods | Horsham Joggers | Ultra Women | 25th | 747 | 08:01:06 | 02:25:56 | 02:11:07 | 01:40:37 | 01:43:26 |
123rd | Johnathan Baggott | - | Ultra Men | 85th | 783 | 08:03:11 | 02:23:21 | 02:12:42 | 01:44:28 | 01:42:40 |
124th | Jayne Rudolph | Theydon | Ultra Women | 26th | 787 | 08:03:16 | 02:24:13 | 02:21:19 | 01:39:26 | 01:38:18 |
125th | neil hart | - | Ultra Men | 86th | 696 | 08:05:07 | 02:28:50 | 02:22:54 | 01:37:55 | 01:35:28 |
126th | Chris Poole | Taunton Running Club | Ultra Men | 87th | 803 | 08:05:14 | 02:24:28 | 02:22:12 | 01:44:31 | 01:34:03 |
127th | Oliver Crenol | - | Ultra Men | 88th | 605 | 08:05:35 | 02:15:46 | 02:13:36 | 01:47:56 | 01:48:17 |
128th | Dave Janosko | - | Ultra Men | 89th | 755 | 08:09:11 | 02:35:56 | 02:14:46 | 01:42:03 | 01:36:26 |
129th | Hugh Morgan | - | Ultra Men | 90th | 664 | 08:09:34 | 02:19:55 | 02:18:32 | 01:49:43 | 01:41:24 |
130th | David Brett | Brighton and Hove Athletic | Ultra Men | 91st | 608 | 08:10:17 | 02:28:51 | 02:20:22 | 01:41:54 | 01:39:10 |
131st | Jenny Tilling | - | Ultra Women | 27th | 617 | 08:11:06 | - | 04:50:34 | 01:42:09 | 01:38:23 |
132nd | Claire Lowe | Surrey Police AC | Ultra Women | 28th | 632 | 08:11:08 | - | 04:50:33 | 01:42:08 | 01:38:27 |
133rd | Max Meddows-Taylor | - | Ultra Men | 92nd | 625 | 08:11:12 | - | 04:27:08 | 02:06:11 | 01:37:53 |
134th | Paul Tonks | - | Ultra Men | 93rd | 782 | 08:11:48 | 02:28:36 | 02:20:27 | 01:39:50 | 01:42:55 |
135th | James Allum | - | Ultra Men | 94th | 739 | 08:14:42 | 02:14:04 | 02:21:22 | 01:51:31 | 01:47:45 |
136th | Ben Yallop | - | Ultra Men | 95th | 667 | 08:15:39 | 02:07:28 | 02:22:50 | 01:59:12 | 01:46:09 |
137th | Chris Yeomans | Horsham Joggers | Ultra Men | 96th | 749 | 08:17:13 | 02:26:40 | 02:20:03 | 01:50:52 | 01:39:38 |
138th | Lee Cottrell | - | Ultra Men | 97th | 743 | 08:20:09 | 02:15:41 | 02:26:55 | 01:51:47 | 01:45:46 |
139th | Mickey Hill | - | Ultra Men | =97th | 640 | 08:20:09 | 02:15:39 | 02:26:58 | 01:51:45 | 01:45:47 |
140th | Christy Dadswell | fitstuff | Ultra Men | 99th | 629 | 08:20:40 | 02:24:39 | 02:31:22 | 01:46:26 | 01:38:13 |
141st | Julia Walker | Send Runner | Ultra Women | 29th | 628 | 08:20:40 | 02:24:39 | 02:31:08 | 01:47:55 | 01:36:58 |
142nd | James Campbell | - | Ultra Men | 100th | 619 | 08:21:47 | 02:29:36 | 02:18:49 | 01:51:42 | 01:41:40 |
143rd | Andrew Heaney | - | Ultra Men | 101st | 752 | 08:22:00 | - | 04:27:59 | 01:58:12 | 01:55:49 |
144th | Tara Longworth | - | Ultra Women | 30th | 707 | 08:24:18 | 02:37:28 | 02:22:51 | 01:47:28 | 01:36:31 |
145th | Richard Roberts | - | Ultra Men | 102nd | 622 | 08:27:02 | 02:29:32 | 02:35:08 | 01:44:25 | 01:37:57 |
146th | fiona snailham | - | Ultra Women | 31st | 729 | 08:27:17 | 02:28:52 | 02:23:43 | 01:51:54 | 01:42:48 |
147th | John Poustie | - | Ultra Men | 103rd | 793 | 08:32:16 | 02:30:32 | 02:18:27 | 01:52:10 | 01:51:07 |
148th | Christopher Hicks | Hart Road Runners | Ultra Men | 104th | 603 | 08:32:17 | 02:30:34 | 02:18:28 | 01:52:07 | 01:51:08 |
149th | Rob Albery | Datchet Dashers | Ultra Men | 105th | 777 | 08:32:29 | 02:29:38 | 02:19:30 | 01:52:10 | 01:51:11 |
150th | Vik Heath | - | Ultra Men | =105th | 770 | 08:32:29 | 02:12:46 | 02:15:44 | 02:03:16 | 02:00:43 |
151st | Eamon Byrne | Mornington Chasers | Ultra Men | 107th | 780 | 08:34:29 | 02:41:25 | 02:18:58 | 01:49:54 | 01:44:12 |
152nd | Craig dodgen | Bishop's Stortford Running Club | Ultra Men | 108th | 627 | 08:38:28 | 02:22:58 | 02:22:34 | 01:57:36 | 01:55:20 |
153rd | Simon Evans | Hart Road Runners | Ultra Men | 109th | 613 | 08:40:18 | 02:24:54 | 02:32:38 | 01:54:03 | 01:48:43 |
154th | Gill Houlsby | Surfers Against Sewage | Ultra Women | 32nd | 763 | 08:40:51 | 02:37:46 | 02:35:30 | 01:47:50 | 01:39:45 |
155th | Gareth Ludlow | - | Ultra Men | 110th | 631 | 08:41:04 | 02:06:28 | 02:42:19 | 02:01:14 | 01:51:03 |
156th | matt stevens | RNAC | Ultra Men | 111th | 673 | 08:45:14 | 02:31:41 | 02:26:35 | 01:59:11 | 01:47:47 |
157th | Romain Greze | - | Ultra Men | 112th | 704 | 08:49:12 | 02:37:57 | 02:34:55 | 02:00:36 | 01:35:44 |
158th | Paul Gilbertson | Trail Running Association | Ultra Men | 113th | 648 | 08:50:14 | 02:38:02 | 02:31:44 | 01:53:01 | 01:47:27 |
159th | Chloe Sellwood | Trail Running Association | Ultra Women | 33rd | 649 | 08:50:15 | 02:38:03 | 02:31:45 | 01:53:01 | 01:47:26 |
160th | franck Crosnier | elmbridge road runners | Ultra Men | 114th | 652 | 08:52:56 | 02:17:42 | 02:31:06 | 02:02:20 | 02:01:48 |
161st | Miranda Attwater | Crawley Saints and Sinners | Ultra Women | 34th | 638 | 08:54:33 | 02:31:51 | 02:43:38 | 01:53:37 | 01:45:27 |
162nd | James Tombs | Crawley Saints and Sinners | Ultra Men | 115th | 637 | 08:54:34 | 02:31:51 | 02:43:38 | 01:53:34 | 01:45:31 |
163rd | ryan holden | - | Ultra Men | 116th | 669 | 08:54:47 | 02:25:13 | 02:31:56 | 02:01:09 | 01:56:29 |
164th | Lisa Hennen | Gosport road runners | Ultra Women | 35th | 702 | 08:54:53 | 02:29:33 | 02:35:19 | 02:03:21 | 01:46:40 |
165th | Katrina Jurd | Gosport road runners | Ultra Women | 36th | 701 | 08:55:17 | 02:29:38 | 02:35:35 | 02:03:22 | 01:46:42 |
166th | Katarzyna Godawa | Blogerzy Biegaja | Ultra Women | 37th | 731 | 08:56:10 | 02:35:26 | 02:31:41 | 02:02:10 | 01:46:53 |
167th | Gems Headen | - | Ultra Women | 38th | 676 | 08:56:11 | 02:35:21 | 02:31:46 | 02:02:09 | 01:46:55 |
168th | Kasia Lubowiecka | fitstuff | Ultra Women | =38th | 615 | 08:56:11 | 02:35:32 | 02:31:34 | 02:02:05 | 01:47:00 |
169th | James Burton | fitstuff | Ultra Men | 117th | 732 | 08:56:13 | 02:35:24 | 02:31:45 | 02:02:04 | 01:47:00 |
170th | Owen Kimber | Waverley Harriers | Ultra Men | 118th | 757 | 09:01:02 | 02:26:47 | 02:39:54 | 02:04:18 | 01:50:03 |
171st | John Weaver | Clash Hack Hella Tanks | Ultra Men | 119th | 778 | 09:02:40 | 02:24:17 | 02:46:38 | 02:02:41 | 01:49:04 |
172nd | Jaie Petty | - | Ultra Men | 120th | 798 | 09:08:02 | 02:21:37 | 02:23:55 | 02:00:02 | 02:22:28 |
173rd | Peter Farrington | RAF Odiham | Ultra Men | =120th | 791 | 09:08:02 | - | 05:07:23 | 01:04:20 | - |
174th | Julian Roberts | - | Ultra Men | 122nd | 646 | 09:08:10 | 02:35:39 | 02:30:40 | 02:00:33 | 02:01:18 |
175th | Victoria saker | 103 Marathon Club | Ultra Women | 40th | 616 | 09:08:58 | 02:41:03 | 02:32:24 | 01:57:46 | 01:57:45 |
176th | Darla Crispin | - | Ultra Women | 41st | 639 | 09:13:09 | 02:36:52 | 02:35:18 | 02:03:52 | 01:57:07 |
177th | John Reynolds | - | Ultra Men | 123rd | 705 | 09:13:57 | 02:22:00 | 02:39:24 | 02:08:45 | 02:03:48 |
178th | Brad Ross-Williams | - | Ultra Men | 124th | 703 | 09:18:30 | 02:20:40 | 02:40:40 | - | 04:17:10 |
179th | Andrew Disley | Mornington Chasers | Ultra Men | 125th | 781 | 09:18:59 | 02:41:51 | 02:34:28 | 02:06:41 | 01:55:59 |
180th | Denis McKay | - | Ultra Men | 126th | 602 | 09:35:13 | 02:40:05 | 02:45:40 | 02:05:47 | 02:03:41 |
181st | Darren Page | - | Ultra Men | 127th | 789 | 09:53:33 | 02:38:01 | 02:46:43 | 02:15:56 | 02:12:53 |
182nd | Helen Channell | - | Ultra Women | 42nd | 691 | 10:07:53 | 02:28:48 | 03:06:54 | 02:15:13 | 02:16:58 |
183rd | George James | Pyrford Puffers | Ultra Men | 128th | 738 | 10:21:04 | 02:45:06 | 03:01:48 | 02:22:59 | 02:11:11 |
184th | Carly Hills | Fetch Everyone | Ultra Women | 43rd | 741 | 10:22:09 | 03:47:32 | - | 04:15:07 | 02:19:30 |
185th | Julia Bourke | Dream Team!!! | Ultra Women | 44th | 635 | 10:29:50 | 02:20:33 | 03:19:15 | 02:26:04 | 02:23:58 |
186th | Sam Cackett | Dream Team!!! | Ultra Men | 129th | 634 | 10:30:01 | 02:20:34 | 03:19:15 | 02:26:02 | 02:24:10 |
187th | Hannah Munro | - | Ultra Women | 45th | 683 | 10:31:23 | 03:12:12 | 03:02:43 | 02:13:51 | 02:02:37 |
188th | Fiona Munro | - | Ultra Women | 46th | 684 | 10:31:24 | 03:12:13 | 03:02:43 | 02:13:48 | 02:02:40 |
Paul Lofting | - | Ultra Men | 748 | DNF - Retired | - | - | - | - | ||
Paul Martin | - | Ultra Men | 760 | DNF - Retd | - | - | - | - | ||
Jayson Searles | Bearcats Running Club | Ultra Men | 690 | DNF - No etag & race number | - | - | - | - | ||
Chris Stephens | - | Ultra Men | 670 | DNF - Retd | - | - | - | - | ||
Dani Hill-Welter | Bishops Stortford Running Club | Ultra Women | 620 | DNF - retd at CP4 | 02:36:25 | 02:47:57 | - | - | ||
Nicola Waters | - | Ultra Women | 775 | DNF - Retired at CP5 | 02:14:43 | 01:58:31 | 01:31:32 | - | ||
Paul sheppard | 3Ctri | Ultra Men | 626 | DNF - Retd at CP4 | 03:04:13 | 03:19:32 | - | - |