Pos'n | Name | Team/Club | Class | Class Pos'n | Time | Swim | Transition | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Finish |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Monty Salmon | - | T1 Boys | 1st | 08:39 | 02:39 | 00:37 | 02:47 | - | 02:36 |
2nd | Betsy North | Chapel tristars | T1 Girls | 1st | 08:48 | 02:42 | 00:25 | 02:58 | - | 02:43 |
3rd | Hannah Campbell | Beachborough Triathlon Club | T1 Girls | 2nd | 09:01 | 02:26 | 00:32 | 03:06 | - | 02:57 |
4th | Yves Morris | - | T1 Boys | 2nd | 09:04 | 02:49 | 00:28 | 03:02 | - | 02:45 |
5th | Stanley Phillips | Chapel tri | T1 Boys | =2nd | 09:04 | 03:14 | 00:25 | 02:46 | - | 02:39 |
6th | Oliver Shears | Reading rascals | T1 Boys | 4th | 09:16 | 03:20 | 00:27 | 02:47 | - | 02:42 |
7th | Charlotte Hall | Beachborough School triathlon cl | T1 Girls | 3rd | 09:18 | 03:07 | 00:25 | 02:56 | - | 02:50 |
8th | Jack McGrath | Bicester Triathlon Club | T1 Boys | 5th | 09:40 | 03:16 | 00:38 | 03:05 | - | 02:41 |
9th | Charles Robinson | Beachborough tri Club | T1 Boys | 6th | 09:49 | 02:58 | 00:32 | 03:18 | - | 03:01 |
10th | Thomas Jennings | Chapel triathlon | T1 Boys | 7th | 09:50 | 03:07 | 00:37 | 03:04 | - | 03:02 |
11th | Georgina Langdon | Reading rascals | T1 Girls | 4th | 09:50 | 03:14 | 00:32 | 03:04 | - | 03:00 |
12th | Ethan Skipwith | Chapel tristars | T1 Boys | 8th | 09:54 | 03:08 | 00:37 | 02:59 | - | 03:10 |
13th | Trinity Clement | Tri-High Multisports Club | T1 Girls | 5th | 10:04 | 02:53 | 00:56 | 03:16 | - | 02:59 |
14th | Oscar Reynolds | - | T1 Boys | 9th | 10:05 | 03:40 | 00:33 | 03:02 | - | 02:50 |
15th | Benjamin Jacobs | Salisbury Stingrays | T1 Boys | 10th | 10:08 | 03:19 | 00:25 | 03:15 | - | 03:09 |
16th | Florence Salmon | - | T1 Girls | 6th | 10:09 | 03:05 | 00:37 | 03:18 | - | 03:09 |
17th | Harry Summerton | Chapel tri | T1 Boys | 11th | 10:11 | 02:59 | 00:34 | 03:23 | - | 03:15 |
18th | Milly Menday | - | T1 Girls | 7th | 10:15 | 03:24 | 00:40 | 03:07 | - | 03:04 |
19th | Sebastian Murray | - | T1 Boys | 12th | 10:23 | 03:43 | 00:29 | 03:09 | - | 03:02 |
20th | Freya Roebuck | Chapel tri | T1 Girls | 8th | 10:23 | 03:28 | 00:29 | 03:15 | - | 03:11 |
21st | Edward Wilby-Lopez | Chapel tri | T1 Boys | 13th | 10:24 | 03:44 | 00:31 | 03:10 | - | 02:59 |
22nd | Albie Atkinson | - | T1 Boys | 14th | 10:25 | 03:45 | 00:32 | 03:05 | - | 03:03 |
23rd | Frazer Waghorn | Chapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club | T1 Boys | 15th | 10:26 | 03:35 | 00:31 | 03:17 | - | 03:03 |
24th | Megan Powell | Vale Tridents Junior Triathlon C | T1 Girls | 9th | 10:31 | 03:29 | 00:39 | 03:19 | - | 03:04 |
25th | Emma Cumes | Chapel tri | T1 Girls | 10th | 10:35 | 02:53 | 00:36 | 03:40 | - | 03:26 |
26th | Hennie Burlton | Chapel tri | T1 Girls | 11th | 10:40 | 03:31 | 00:31 | 03:24 | - | 03:14 |
27th | Leo Dear | Chapel tri | T1 Boys | 16th | 10:45 | 03:50 | 00:36 | 03:12 | - | 03:07 |
28th | Nell Mann | Chapel tri | T1 Girls | 12th | 10:46 | 03:33 | 00:33 | 03:21 | - | 03:19 |
29th | Lottie Rose | Team MK | T1 Girls | 13th | 10:58 | 03:45 | 00:45 | 03:25 | - | 03:03 |
30th | Oliver Johnson | Chapel tri | T1 Boys | 17th | 11:19 | 04:31 | 00:36 | 03:07 | - | 03:05 |
31st | Chloe Jones | Chapel tri | T1 Girls | 14th | 11:19 | 03:56 | 00:33 | 03:20 | - | 03:30 |
32nd | Harry Jones | Chapel tri | T1 Boys | 18th | 11:20 | 04:29 | 00:43 | 03:05 | - | 03:03 |
33rd | Alexandra Dickinson | - | T1 Boys | 19th | 11:22 | 03:58 | 00:46 | 03:17 | - | 03:21 |
34th | Zachary Stantiall | Chapel tri | T1 Boys | 20th | 11:23 | 04:05 | 00:42 | 03:12 | - | 03:24 |
35th | Eve James | Reading rascals | T1 Girls | 15th | 11:38 | 03:49 | 00:28 | 03:36 | - | 03:45 |
36th | Alessandra Jordan-Wakefield | - | T1 Girls | 16th | 12:01 | 03:53 | 00:38 | 03:45 | - | 03:45 |
37th | William Dickinson | - | T1 Boys | 21st | 12:02 | 04:24 | 00:48 | 03:16 | - | 03:34 |
38th | Amelia Johnson | Chapel tri | T1 Girls | 17th | 12:15 | 04:28 | 00:38 | 03:36 | - | 03:33 |
39th | Toby Scorey | - | T1 Boys | 22nd | 12:26 | 04:39 | 00:48 | 03:27 | - | 03:32 |
40th | Ayla Graetz | Chapel tristars | T1 Girls | 18th | 14:18 | 03:33 | 00:36 | 04:35 | - | 05:34 |
41st | Finlay Ryan | Reading rascals | T1 Boys | 23rd | 15:50 | 05:33 | 00:47 | 04:41 | - | 04:49 |
Katie Lennox | Team MK | T1 Girls | DNF - Retd | 04:27 | 01:41 | - | - | - | ||
Zoe Nicholls | - | T1 Girls | DNF - Retd | 03:22 | 00:33 | 03:18 | - | - |