AQUATHLON

Race
Pos'n
NameTeam/ClubClassSwim Transition Run Total Time
1Samuel CheesmanGG athletics clubMen Open7:480:4217:3626:06
2Lee Ashworth-Men Vets7:500:3818:2326:51
3Simon FlatauCranleigh Tryathlon ClubMen Vets8:420:3218:2327:37
4Tristan Gee-Men Open7:520:3219:1627:40
5Barry Watts-Men Open7:510:4219:4028:13
6Ben Webb-Men Open8:380:3619:0828:22
7Matt SmithPheonix TriMen Vets8:201:0120:0629:27
8Richard KeeblePheonix TriMen Open8:400:5220:2329:55
9Jon Clark-Men Vets8:090:4121:2630:16
10Kevin Price-Men Open9:020:5320:2130:16
11Tim Crossman-Men Vets10:290:4819:0330:20
12Becci Holdaway-Women Open8:590:4920:5430:42
13Alec DyerThames TurboMen Vets8:040:4421:5630:44
14paul mitchellEtonMen Vets10:150:4120:1131:07
15stephen pallisterWimbledon WindmilersMen Vets9:211:0521:2831:54
16Katie Garrod-Women Open8:191:0822:3332:00
17Jenny PhilipsPetersfield Triathlon ClubWomen Vets9:140:4722:0532:06
18Molly Webster-Women Open6:580:5924:2232:19
19Gayle BanksDorking & Mole Valley AcWomen Vets10:141:0121:1632:31
20Timo ThorntonThe T TeamMen Vets10:121:0621:2232:40
21Robin YoungWimbledon WindmilersMen Vets9:570:4621:5732:40
22Toby JenkinsaatMen Vets9:580:4022:1532:53
23Adam HammondEpsom District Swimming ClubMen Vets9:430:4722:5333:23
24Simon Fahey-Men Vets11:300:4221:1533:27
25Sebastien Stouffs-Men Open8:461:2623:1833:30
26Ravi Rai-Men Vets10:141:1022:0833:32
27Zoe Rowe-Women Open10:420:5622:1033:48
28David CarterFitstuffMen Open11:041:0121:4733:52
29Alan Gar-Men Vets9:050:4224:2034:07
30Roderick Campbell-Men Vets8:440:4124:5134:16
31Mark Campbell-Men Open11:110:4422:2534:20
32Pip HendersonFarnham Triathlon ClubWomen Open11:100:5922:1634:25
33Stuart Parker-Men Vets10:471:4122:1034:38
34Stephen BarrFarnham Triathlon ClubMen Vets9:581:1323:4034:51
35Natalie McIntosh-Women Open9:020:4325:1735:02
36Gareth HodgsonPsofMen Vets10:240:5723:5335:14
37Simon Hazell-Men Vets8:391:0025:3635:15
38Jemma Boddington-Women Vets9:381:2224:2835:28
39Maria Mannan-Women Vets10:100:4224:4235:34
40Paul AllenDorking & Mole Valley AcMen Vets10:481:1523:3835:41
41Tracy ThorntonThe T TeamWomen Open10:401:1923:5235:51
42Dierk GeenDorking & Mole Valley AcMen Vets9:460:5325:2836:07
43Polly Russell-Women Open8:141:3826:2136:13
44Libby Leadbeater-Women Open11:441:2723:2136:32
45James Curtis-Men Vets10:421:2024:3736:39
46Jason Wall-Men Vets9:550:5525:5736:47
47Geraldine Pearson-Women Open10:271:4225:4837:57
48Gerry Hepburn-Men Open14:061:4922:0738:02
49John McCabePheonix TriMen Vets11:510:2926:0438:24
50Chris Garner-Men Vets10:271:1026:5038:27
51Nicola FairchildChichester Westgate Triathlon Women Vets10:571:0526:4338:45
52Soso Stouffs-Women Open9:521:3627:2938:57
53Lina HainesFarnham RunnersWomen Open11:571:2925:4939:15
54Angela Willis-Women Vets10:142:0827:0039:22
55Mike Jarman-Women Vets11:121:1626:5539:23
56Vanda CaulfieldEpsom & Ewell HarriersWomen Vets15:270:5922:5939:25
57Mark ArmstrongARMSTRONG TEAMMen Vets10:041:0928:2239:35
58Jane Bannister3CTriWomen Vets12:050:5526:5039:50
59Joanne PorterBMFWomen Vets12:230:4827:0340:14
60Jessica PageFarnham RunnersWomen Open10:112:5227:2240:25
61JOANNA SIMS-Women Vets13:331:3425:2340:30
62Jane DaviesEpsom & Ewell HarriersWomen Vets17:041:3122:0240:37
63Simon Avenell-Men Open12:111:0727:5141:09
64Armel Elaudais-Women Open11:002:0028:1341:13
65Louisa Mead-Women Open11:390:4930:1542:43
66Hazel Jobson-Women Open17:391:5723:1142:47
67Nicola Targett-Women Vets14:151:2327:1842:56
68Kathryn Davies-Women Vets15:471:3026:0143:18
69Linda Christie-Women Vets13:172:1528:5844:30
70Royston Crandley3CTriMen Vets19:221:0424:1144:37
71Paul sheppard-Men Vets14:001:5129:1445:05
72Polly Harris3CTriWomen Vets12:031:3031:4545:18
73Wendy Whitehead-Women Vets13:292:1831:1647:03
74Allan Kuhar-Men Vets10:472:1434:0747:08
75Leona Oliver-Women Open13:411:3332:0247:16
76Victoria Maloney-Women Open12:531:5546:41 1:02:00

TRISTARS

Race
Pos'n
NameTeam/ClubClassSwim Transition Run Total Time
1Kian HookerPhoenix Tri JuniorsBoy Tristars0:560:272:3503:58
2Henry Driver-Boy Tristars0:580:412:5004:29
3Ray Runnicles-Boy Tristars1:160:432:4004:39
4Raphael Palmer-Boy Tristars1:210:332:5104:45
5Melissa Beaghan-Girl Tristars1:090:442:5504:48
6Dylan Fuller-Boy Tristars1:170:323:0004:49
7Anna Glynn-Jones-Girl Tristars1:150:363:0204:53
8William FlatauCranleigh Tryathlon ClubBoy Tristars2:060:322:4505:23
9Luke Moore-Boy Tristars1:141:113:0205:27
10Aelwenn GauGuildford City Swimming ClubGirl Tristars1:210:573:1405:32
11Harriet LoaderSt Teresas School, EffinghamGirl Tristars1:320:313:3605:39
12Charlotte ArmstrongARMSTRONG TEAMGirl Tristars1:351:103:0305:48
13Isak Jenkins-Berg-Boy Tristars1:451:467:5311:24

TRISTARS 1

Race
Pos'n
NameTeam/ClubClassSwim Transition Run Total Time
1Ebony HookerPhoenix Tri JuniorsGirl Tristars 12:320:376:4809:57
2Katie Sakaria-Girl Tristars 12:340:306:5810:02
3James "JJ" GarnerPheonix TriBoy Tristars 12:590:356:2910:03
4Harry Readhead-Boy Tristars 12:360:396:5310:08
5Zoe RyanWoking SCGirl Tristars 12:270:407:0610:13
6Jasper Henderson-Boy Tristars 13:240:326:4110:37
7Alex BishopCharlotteville CCBoy Tristars 13:080:377:0010:45
8amelie taylorthames valley toastersGirl Tristars 12:550:387:1310:46
9Kiki Webb-Girl Tristars 13:390:356:3410:48
10Ben Howell-Boy Tristars 13:070:426:5910:48
11Aiden Elford-Boy Tristars 13:470:386:3711:02
12Joseph Readhead-Boy Tristars 12:540:357:4611:15
13Jess BellGuildford City Swimming ClubGirl Tristars 12:510:307:5611:17
14Katy mitchellGuildford City Swimming ClubGirl Tristars 12:390:348:0711:20
15Isabella Gar-Girl Tristars 13:220:347:2711:23
16Steve LovedayHaslemere Borders ACBoy Tristars 13:270:417:1811:26
17Lana DarcyPheonix TriGirl Tristars 13:250:307:4311:38
18Dillan Turner-Boy Tristars 13:010:547:4411:39
19Sophie LivermorePheonix TriGirl Tristars 13:030:437:5611:42
20Kirsty ToyePheonix TriGirl Tristars 13:070:388:0211:47
21Phoebe Grimshaw-Girl Tristars 13:340:468:2912:49
22Ella Burge-Girl Tristars 13:450:378:4913:11

TRISTARS 2

Race
Pos'n
NameTeam/ClubClassSwim Transition Swim Total Time
1Joseph Palmer-Boy Tristars 23:000:238:0211:25
2millie cantSt CatsGirl Tristars 23:030:248:0611:33
3Joe Fuller-Boy Tristars 23:150:248:3512:14
4Joshua Thompson-Boy Tristars 23:150:328:3012:17
5Michael Gar-Boy Tristars 23:480:268:0812:22
6Isabel Bull-Girl Tristars 23:300:248:5012:44
7Della Sakaria-Girl Tristars 23:240:358:4712:46
8Ben Burge-Boy Tristars 23:420:278:4012:49
9Abi GarnerPheonix TriGirl Tristars 23:140:439:1113:08
10Amelie Attenborough-Girl Tristars 23:590:458:4413:28
11Sam Clark-Boy Tristars 23:370:259:2913:31
12Ayla DarcyPheonix TriGirl Tristars 23:500:259:1713:32
13Seren Price-Girl Tristars 23:310:309:4313:44
14HARRY ARMSTRONGARMSTRONG TEAMBoy Tristars 23:320:529:2613:50
15Risa Darcy-Girl Tristars 23:181:019:4714:06
16Isobel Chiappini-Girl Tristars 24:200:269:5414:40
17Benjamin FlatauCranleigh Tryathlon ClubBoy Tristars 25:251:028:2714:54
18William Jarman-Boy Tristars 23:520:4310:2615:01
19scarlett davies-Girl Tristars 25:011:5910:5917:59
Toby Grimshaw-Boy Tristars 2DNFRetired

TRISTARS 3

Race
Pos'n
NameTeam/ClubClassSwim Transition Run Total Time
1Elsa Palmer-Girl Tristars 34:270:2311:2316:13
2Jessica MooreCroydon HarrierGirl Tristars 35:140:2813:1618:58
3Harvey Grimshaw-Boy Tristars 35:490:3013:2419:43
4Bethany HammondEpsom District Swimming ClubGirl Tristars 34:350:2516:0521:05
5Matthew Denney-Boy Tristars 35:460:5915:1722:02
6Sam Beaghan-Boy Tristars 36:000:5515:2822:23

Version: 1.6

Current results as at 20:33:16