Guildford 4 Min Miler

Provisional Results

Pos'nNameTeam/ClubClassClass Pos'nTagTimemmmm
1Harry BoydGuildford And Godalming AcAdult1st1400:04:50 01:11 01:15 01:15 01:09
2Andy Flanagan-Adult2nd5500:05:15 01:15 01:21 01:22 01:17
3Ben Webb-Adult3rd5600:05:19 01:19 01:23 01:22 01:15
4Cameron Gibson-Child1st5100:05:20 01:17 01:21 01:22 01:20
5John Greig-Adult41800:05:31 01:16 01:24 01:29 01:22
=6Nathan Fitzpatrick-Adult=54000:05:41 01:19 01:29 01:30 01:23
=6Tim Bennett (Run 2)-Adult=57100:05:41 01:25 01:27 01:28 01:21
8David CarterFitstuffAdult7700:05:47 01:20 01:27 01:30 01:30
9Piotr Wisniewski-Adult82200:05:50 01:20 01:31 01:32 01:27
=10Tim Bennett-Adult=96800:05:57 01:31 01:33 01:34 01:19
=10Tristan Greeves-Adult=96100:05:57 01:19 01:29 01:37 01:32
12Andrew Bickford-Adult11300:05:59 01:20 01:31 01:34 01:34
13James Ryan-Adult126700:06:03 01:27 01:33 01:34 01:29
14Haywood DrakeRunnymede RunnersAdult131500:06:07 01:30 01:36 01:34 01:27
15Mark Lloyd-Adult147400:06:10 01:27 01:37 01:35 01:31
=16Dylan Campbell-Child2nd900:06:12 01:25 01:36 01:39 01:32
=16Wendy Fitzpatrick-Adult152700:06:12 01:24 01:37 01:39 01:32
18Nigel EvansSandhurst JoggersAdult162100:06:14 01:31 01:35 01:36 01:32
19Martin Sunderland-Adult172900:06:19 01:26 01:36 01:40 01:37
20Andy Flanagan (Run 2)-Adult188100:06:23 01:35 01:42 01:39 01:27
21Haywood Drake (Run 3)-Adult196900:06:28 01:36 01:43 01:38 01:31
=22Ben Milne-Child3rd5400:06:29 01:32 01:43 01:40 01:34
=22Haywood Drake (Run 2)-Adult206300:06:29 01:40 01:43 01:37 01:29
24Tara Gleich-Adult212600:06:35 01:34 01:42 01:41 01:38
25Tara Gleich (Run 2)-Adult225900:06:36 01:33 01:42 01:42 01:39
26Stuart Holmes (Run 2)Purple Patch RunnersAdult236000:06:40 01:35 01:43 01:44 01:38
27Joseph Gibson-Child45200:06:41 01:30 01:47 01:47 01:37
=28Joe Sampson-Adult=241600:06:43 01:34 01:44 01:46 01:39
=28Stuart HolmesPurple Patch RunnersAdult=242400:06:43 01:34 01:47 01:47 01:35
30Kiki Webb-Child55700:06:44 01:29 01:43 01:49 01:43
=31Alice HealyFarnham RunnersAdult=26200:06:49 01:35 01:45 01:46 01:43
=31Tristan Greaves (Run 2)-Adult=268200:06:49 01:42 01:48 01:48 01:31
33James Ryan (Run 2)-Adult287200:06:50 01:36 01:44 01:50 01:40
34Mark Armstrong-Adult292000:06:52 01:34 01:45 01:47 01:46
35Alice Healy (Run 3)-Adult307000:07:05 01:45 01:46 01:46 01:48
=36Alice Healy (Run 2)-Adult316400:07:09 01:45 01:47 01:48 01:49
=36Harry Armstrong-Child61300:07:09 01:40 01:52 01:51 01:46
38Andrew Turner-Adult32400:07:12 01:46 01:51 01:54 01:41
39Francis Xavier Sowerby Thomas-Adult331100:07:14 01:39 01:48 01:58 01:49
40Ignacio Bonet-Child78000:07:18 01:37 01:50 01:50 02:01
41Francis Xavier Sowerby Thomas (Run 2)-Adult346500:07:23 01:34 01:53 02:09 01:47
42Alan DavidsonRanelagh HarriersAdult35100:07:27 01:43 01:53 01:57 01:54
=43Bethany Sunderland-Adult=362800:07:47 01:45 02:02 02:03 01:57
=43Daniel Holmes-Adult=363700:07:47 01:56 02:03 01:59 01:49
45Genevieve Ryan-Adult381200:08:16 01:38 02:07 02:19 02:12
46Martha Bonet-Child87800:08:18 01:43 02:04 02:26 02:05
47Andrew Nicolaou-Child95300:08:24 01:53 02:08 02:16 02:07
48Eiry Lloyd-Child107900:08:26 01:58 02:20 02:15 01:53
49Mark Lloyd (Run 2)-Adult397500:08:27 01:58 02:21 02:15 01:53
=50Deliah Webb-Child115800:08:34 01:56 02:18 02:12 02:08
=50Francis Xavier Sowerby Thomas (Run 3)-Adult407300:08:34 01:53 02:16 02:16 02:09
=52Bridgette James-Adult=41500:08:41 01:38 02:19 02:25 02:19
=52Freddie Sawyer-Adult=413000:08:41 01:58 02:12 02:17 02:14
54Geneieve Ryan (Run 2)-Adult436600:09:06 02:02 02:22 02:23 02:19
55Bridgette James (Run 2)-Adult446200:09:11 01:56 02:21 02:29 02:25
=56Elliott Newsam-Adult=453500:10:12 02:23 02:39 02:39 02:31
=56Julie NewsamTeam NewsamAdult=451900:10:12 02:22 02:48 02:51 02:11
58Maya Newsam-Adult473400:10:38 02:21 02:49 02:50 02:38
59Richard Newsam-Adult483300:10:39 02:22 02:40 02:39 02:58
60Anna Bonet-Adult497700:11:22 02:36 03:03 03:03 02:40
61Sian lloyd-Adult507600:11:23 02:37 03:03 03:03 02:40
Caroline SunderlandWokingAdult6DNF 02:00 - - -
Page updated 20/09/2015 14:30:36
race-results.info