Pos'n | Name | Club | Class | Time | Behind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Neil Hayfield | - | Men 40-49 | 26:51 | |
2nd | Graham Bell | Wimbledon Windmilers | Men 20-39 | 27:19 | 00:28 |
3rd | Ben Webb | - | Men 40-49 | 27:25 | 00:34 |
4th | Robert Burch | - | Men 40-49 | 29:02 | 02:11 |
Pos'n | Name | Club | Class | Time | Behind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Liz Rust | - | Women 20-39 | 31:26 | |
2nd | Gayle Banks | Dorking & Mole Valley AC | Women 40-49 | 31:53 | 00:27 |
3rd | Gillian Westerman | - | Women 50-59 | 33:03 | 01:37 |
4th | Jane Boswell | - | Women 40-49 | 33:20 | 01:54 |
Class Pos'n | Name | Club | Time | Behind |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Graham Bell | Wimbledon Windmilers | 27:19 | |
2nd | andrew chetwood | - | 36:55 | 09:36 |
3rd | Jacob Lewis | - | 37:59 | 10:40 |
Class Pos'n | Name | Club | Time | Behind |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Liz Rust | - | 31:26 | |
2nd | Nathalie Higgs | - | 32:35 | 01:09 |
3rd | Lauren Garside | - | 35:40 | 04:14 |
4th | Fiona Sweny | - | 35:43 | 04:17 |
Class Pos'n | Name | Club | Time | Behind |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Neil Hayfield | - | 26:51 | |
2nd | Ben Webb | - | 27:25 | 00:34 |
3rd | Robert Burch | - | 29:02 | 02:11 |
4th | James Andrews | Velo Club Godalming Haslemere | 29:18 | 02:27 |
Class Pos'n | Name | Club | Time | Behind |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Gayle Banks | Dorking & Mole Valley AC | 31:53 | |
2nd | Jane Boswell | - | 33:20 | 01:27 |
3rd | Sam Scott | Farnham Triathlon Club | 34:26 | 02:33 |
4th | lorna voogd | - | 36:15 | 04:22 |
Class Pos'n | Name | Club | Time | Behind |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | C Richard Emmott | - | 33:23 | |
2nd | Serge Cirovic | - | 33:31 | 00:08 |
3rd | Julian Ladd | Army Triathlon Association | 34:20 | 00:57 |
Class Pos'n | Name | Club | Time | Behind |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Gillian Westerman | - | 33:03 | |
2nd | Catriona Coveney | Wessex Wyverns MPC | 34:14 | 01:11 |
3rd | Jennifer Duke | - | 39:58 | 06:55 |
4th | Melanie Williams | - | 40:43 | 07:40 |
Pos'n | Name | Club | Class | Class Pos'n | Gender Pos'n | Bib | Time | Behind | Message |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Neil Hayfield | - | Men 40-49 | 1st | 1st | 38 | 26:51 | A | |
2nd | Graham Bell | Wimbledon Windmilers | Men 20-39 | 1st | 2nd | 41 | 27:19 | 00:28 | A |
3rd | Ben Webb | - | Men 40-49 | 2nd | 3rd | 31 | 27:25 | 00:34 | A |
4th | Robert Burch | - | Men 40-49 | 3rd | 4th | 33 | 29:02 | 02:11 | A |
5th | James Andrews | Velo Club Godalming Haslemere | Men 40-49 | 4th | 5th | 40 | 29:18 | 02:27 | A |
6th | Barnaby Rudd | Racestrong Triathlon Club | Men 40-49 | 5th | 6th | 36 | 30:51 | 04:00 | A |
7th | Liz Rust | - | Women 20-39 | 1st | 1st | 37 | 31:26 | 04:35 | A |
8th | Gayle Banks | Dorking & Mole Valley AC | Women 40-49 | 1st | 2nd | 17 | 31:53 | 05:02 | A |
9th | Robbie MacNab | David Lloyd Port Solent | Men 40-49 | 6th | 7th | 39 | 32:04 | 05:13 | A |
10th | Nathalie Higgs | - | Women 20-39 | 2nd | 8th | 192 | 32:35 | 05:44 | A |
11th | Gillian Westerman | - | Women 50-59 | 1st | 3rd | 32 | 33:03 | 06:12 | A |
12th | Jane Boswell | - | Women 40-49 | 2nd | 4th | 89 | 33:20 | 06:29 | A |
13th | C Richard Emmott | - | Men 50-59 | 1st | 9th | 34 | 33:23 | 06:32 | A |
14th | Serge Cirovic | - | Men 50-59 | 2nd | 10th | 25 | 33:31 | 06:40 | A |
15th | Simon Ritchie | - | Men 40-49 | 7th | 11th | 24 | 34:03 | 07:12 | A |
16th | Catriona Coveney | Wessex Wyverns MPC | Women 50-59 | 2nd | 5th | 12 | 34:14 | 07:23 | A |
17th | Julian Ladd | Army Triathlon Association | Men 50-59 | 3rd | 12th | 35 | 34:20 | 07:29 | A |
18th | Sam Scott | Farnham Triathlon Club | Women 40-49 | 3rd | 6th | 11 | 34:26 | 07:35 | A |
19th | Malcolm Watts | Thames Turbo Triathlon Club | Men 40-49 | 8th | 13th | 26 | 35:13 | 08:22 | A |
20th | Lauren Garside | - | Women 20-39 | 3rd | 7th | 29 | 35:40 | 08:49 | A |
21st | Fiona Sweny | - | Women 20-39 | 4th | 8th | 16 | 35:43 | 08:52 | A |
22nd | lorna voogd | - | Women 40-49 | 4th | 9th | 14 | 36:15 | 09:24 | A |
23rd | andrew chetwood | - | Men 20-39 | 2nd | 14th | 6 | 36:55 | 10:04 | A |
24th | Rebecca Thorne | - | Women 20-39 | 5th | 10th | 23 | 37:16 | 10:25 | A |
25th | Jacob Lewis | - | Men 20-39 | 3rd | 15th | 7 | 37:59 | 11:08 | A |
26th | Steven White | - | Men 40-49 | 9th | 16th | 30 | 39:00 | 12:09 | A |
27th | Lizzie Rendell | - | Women 20-39 | 6th | 11th | 8 | 39:05 | 12:14 | A |
28th | Emma Shergold | - | Women 40-49 | 5th | 12th | 15 | 39:08 | 12:17 | A |
29th | Jennifer Duke | - | Women 50-59 | 3rd | 13th | 19 | 39:58 | 13:07 | A |
30th | Melanie Williams | - | Women 50-59 | 4th | 17th | 161 | 40:43 | 13:52 | A |
31st | Matt Sinfield | - | Men 40-49 | 10th | 18th | 3 | 42:11 | 15:20 | A |
32nd | Catherine Kennedy | - | Women 20-39 | 7th | 14th | 18 | 43:16 | 16:25 | A |
33rd | Lucy Aitchison | - | Women 40-49 | 6th | 19th | 158 | 44:47 | 17:56 | A |
34th | Llyris Berry | - | Women 60+ | 1st | 15th | 9 | 45:21 | 18:30 | A |
35th | Karen Dorrell | - | Women 40-49 | 7th | 16th | 20 | 51:02 | 24:11 | A |