Pos'n | Name | Club | Class | Time | Behind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Neil Hayfield | - | Men 40-49 | 26:00 | |
2nd | Graham Bell | Wimbledon Windmilers | Men Open | 26:19 | 00:19 |
3rd | Matt Winn-Smith | - | Men 40-49 | 26:27 | 00:27 |
4th | Josh Wreford | - | Men Open | 27:02 | 01:02 |
Pos'n | Name | Club | Class | Time | Behind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Rebecca Glavell | - | Women Open | 29:02 | |
2nd | Liz Rust | - | Women Open | 30:49 | 01:47 |
3rd | Fleur Turner | Wessex Wyern Modern Pentathlon C | Women 40-49 | 31:23 | 02:21 |
4th | Gayle Banks | Dorking & Mole Valley A.c. | Women 40-49 | 31:58 | 02:56 |
Class Pos'n | Name | Club | Time | Behind |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Graham Bell | Wimbledon Windmilers | 26:19 | |
2nd | Josh Wreford | - | 27:02 | 00:43 |
3rd | Sam Westerman | - | 27:17 | 00:58 |
4th | Richard Waldron | - | 28:07 | 01:48 |
Class Pos'n | Name | Club | Time | Behind |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Rebecca Glavell | - | 29:02 | |
2nd | Liz Rust | - | 30:49 | 01:47 |
3rd | Nathalie Higgs | - | 32:02 | 03:00 |
4th | Kirsty Branch | - | 32:30 | 03:28 |
Class Pos'n | Name | Club | Time | Behind |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Neil Hayfield | - | 26:00 | |
2nd | Matt Winn-Smith | - | 26:27 | 00:27 |
3rd | Ben Webb | - | 27:20 | 01:20 |
4th | Ben Hieatt-Smith | South London Harriers | 29:58 | 03:58 |
Class Pos'n | Name | Club | Time | Behind |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Fleur Turner | Wessex Wyern Modern Pentathlon C | 31:23 | |
2nd | Gayle Banks | Dorking & Mole Valley A.c. | 31:58 | 00:35 |
3rd | Rhona Austin | - | 32:24 | 01:01 |
4th | Lyn Swayne | - | 36:21 | 04:58 |
Class Pos'n | Name | Club | Time | Behind |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Adrian Feasby | Swim-1st Triathlon Club | 29:44 | |
2nd | John Cutler | - | 32:47 | 03:03 |
3rd | Srdjan Cirovic | - | 33:35 | 03:51 |
Class Pos'n | Name | Club | Time | Behind |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Gillian Westerman | - | 33:23 | |
2nd | Catriona Coveney | Wessex Wyern Modern Pentathlon C | 34:21 | 00:58 |
3rd | Andrea Jeffries | Striders Of Croydon | 38:50 | 05:27 |
4th | Jane Wood | - | 47:08 | 13:45 |
Pos'n | Name | Club | Class | Class Pos'n | Gender Pos'n | Bib | Time | Behind | Message | Swim | Transition | Run |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Neil Hayfield | - | Men 40-49 | 1st | 1st | 1169 | 26:00 | A | 07:21 | 00:35 | 18:04 | |
2nd | Graham Bell | Wimbledon Windmilers | Men Open | 1st | 2nd | 1172 | 26:19 | 00:19 | A | 07:06 | 00:37 | 18:36 |
3rd | Matt Winn-Smith | - | Men 40-49 | 2nd | 3rd | 1130 | 26:27 | 00:27 | A | 07:56 | 00:44 | 17:47 |
4th | Josh Wreford | - | Men Open | 2nd | 4th | 1142 | 27:02 | 01:02 | A | 07:10 | 00:41 | 19:11 |
5th | Sam Westerman | - | Men Open | 3rd | 5th | 1178 | 27:17 | 01:17 | A | 06:49 | 00:44 | 19:44 |
6th | Ben Webb | - | Men 40-49 | 3rd | 6th | 1161 | 27:20 | 01:20 | A | 08:42 | 00:34 | 18:04 |
7th | Richard Waldron | - | Men Open | 4th | 7th | 1141 | 28:07 | 02:07 | A | 10:45 | 00:58 | 16:24 |
8th | Alex Ward | - | Men Open | 5th | 8th | 1177 | 28:42 | 02:42 | A | 08:38 | 00:43 | 19:21 |
9th | Robin Wilkins | - | Men Open | 6th | 9th | 1143 | 28:55 | 02:55 | A | 10:26 | 00:53 | 17:36 |
10th | Rebecca Glavell | - | Women Open | 1st | 1st | 1122 | 29:02 | 03:02 | A | 06:59 | 00:37 | 21:26 |
11th | Adrian Feasby | Swim-1st Triathlon Club | Men 50-59 | 1st | 10th | 1165 | 29:44 | 03:44 | A | 08:10 | 00:37 | 20:57 |
12th | Ben Hieatt-Smith | South London Harriers | Men 40-49 | 4th | 11th | 1166 | 29:58 | 03:58 | A | 08:19 | 00:40 | 20:59 |
13th | Ross Gentry | South London Harriers | Men Open | 7th | 12th | 1159 | 30:23 | 04:23 | A | 08:30 | 00:43 | 21:10 |
14th | Barnaby Rudd | Racestrong Triathlon Club | Men 40-49 | 5th | 13th | 1164 | 30:25 | 04:25 | A | 08:25 | 00:43 | 21:17 |
15th | Liz Rust | - | Women Open | 2nd | 2nd | 1163 | 30:49 | 04:49 | A | 07:55 | 00:50 | 22:04 |
16th | Dan Vickers | South London Harriers | Men 40-49 | 6th | 14th | 1158 | 31:00 | 05:00 | 08:40 | 00:55 | 21:25 | |
17th | Tom Baker | - | Men Open | 8th | 15th | 1183 | 31:09 | 05:09 | A | 08:33 | 01:01 | 21:35 |
18th | Fleur Turner | Wessex Wyern Modern Pentathlon C | Women 40-49 | 1st | 3rd | 1149 | 31:23 | 05:23 | A | 07:02 | 00:50 | 23:31 |
19th | Peter Anderson | - | Men 40-49 | 7th | 16th | 1140 | 31:28 | 05:28 | A | 10:52 | 00:39 | 19:57 |
20th | Gayle Banks | Dorking & Mole Valley A.c. | Women 40-49 | 2nd | 4th | 1148 | 31:58 | 05:58 | A | 09:47 | 00:44 | 21:27 |
21st | Gareth Sylvester-Bradley | - | Men 40-49 | 8th | 17th | 1155 | 32:01 | 06:01 | A | 08:30 | 01:01 | 22:30 |
22nd | Nathalie Higgs | - | Women Open | 3rd | 5th | 1186 | 32:02 | 06:02 | A | 08:54 | 01:09 | 21:59 |
23rd | Rhona Austin | - | Women 40-49 | 3rd | 6th | 1170 | 32:24 | 06:24 | A | 07:46 | 00:56 | 23:42 |
24th | Kirsty Branch | - | Women Open | 4th | 7th | 1168 | 32:30 | 06:30 | A | 09:15 | 01:20 | 21:55 |
25th | John Cutler | - | Men 50-59 | 2nd | 18th | 1162 | 32:47 | 06:47 | A | 08:55 | 01:04 | 22:48 |
26th | Henrietta Dillon | Northants Tri Club | Women Open | 5th | 8th | 1173 | 33:22 | 07:22 | A | 07:06 | 00:59 | 25:17 |
27th | Gillian Westerman | - | Women 50-59 | 1st | 9th | 1160 | 33:23 | 07:23 | A | 08:40 | 00:49 | 23:54 |
28th | Craig Etherton | - | Men Open | 9th | 19th | 1156 | 33:26 | 07:26 | A | 10:01 | 00:45 | 22:40 |
29th | Iain Barnes | - | Men 40-49 | 9th | 20th | 1133 | 33:34 | 07:34 | A | 10:57 | 00:56 | 21:41 |
30th | Srdjan Cirovic | - | Men 50-59 | 3rd | 21st | 1151 | 33:35 | 07:35 | A | 09:45 | 01:01 | 22:49 |
31st | Harriet Irving | - | Women Open | 6th | 10th | 1124 | 33:40 | 07:40 | A | 10:30 | 01:30 | 21:40 |
32nd | Kate Simmonds | - | Women Open | 7th | 11th | 1150 | 33:46 | 07:46 | A | 10:24 | 01:09 | 22:13 |
33rd | Milda Balse | - | Women Open | 8th | 12th | 1131 | 34:01 | 08:01 | A | 10:47 | 00:52 | 22:22 |
34th | Michael Cardinal | - | Men Open | 10th | 22nd | 1135 | 34:13 | 08:13 | A | 12:08 | 00:50 | 21:15 |
35th | Eleanor Jolly | - | Women Open | 9th | 13th | 1152 | 34:15 | 08:15 | A | 09:45 | 00:52 | 23:38 |
36th | Catriona Coveney | Wessex Wyern Modern Pentathlon C | Women 50-59 | 2nd | 14th | 1136 | 34:21 | 08:21 | A | 10:10 | 00:55 | 23:16 |
37th | Lauren Garside | - | Women Open | 10th | 15th | 1144 | 34:47 | 08:47 | A | 09:45 | 00:52 | 24:10 |
38th | Hannah Hall | - | Women Open | 11th | 16th | 1145 | 35:16 | 09:16 | A | 10:12 | 01:15 | 23:49 |
39th | Pippa Tilney | - | Women Open | 12th | 17th | 1153 | 35:36 | 09:36 | A | 10:58 | 01:10 | 23:28 |
40th | Sacha herpe | - | Women Open | 13th | 18th | 1126 | 35:43 | 09:43 | A | 10:07 | 01:44 | 23:52 |
41st | Ben Abbott | - | Men Open | 11th | 23rd | 1181 | 36:15 | 10:15 | A | 09:45 | 00:42 | 25:48 |
42nd | Lyn Swayne | - | Women 40-49 | 4th | 19th | 1167 | 36:21 | 10:21 | A | 10:04 | 01:08 | 25:09 |
43rd | Lorna Voogd | - | Women 40-49 | 5th | 20th | 1176 | 36:37 | 10:37 | A | 09:07 | 00:49 | 26:41 |
44th | Ellie Williams | Berkshire Tri Squad | Women Open | 14th | 21st | 1146 | 36:45 | 10:45 | A | 09:08 | 01:26 | 26:11 |
45th | Rebecca Thorne | - | Women Open | 15th | 22nd | 1185 | 37:13 | 11:13 | A | 09:33 | 01:19 | 26:21 |
46th | Nikki Simpson | - | Women Open | 16th | 23rd | 1125 | 37:50 | 11:50 | A | 14:52 | 00:52 | 22:06 |
47th | Julian Spencer-Wood | Striders Of Croydon | Men 60+ | 1st | 24th | 1128 | 38:01 | 12:01 | A | 15:03 | 01:08 | 21:50 |
=47th | Richard Taylor | - | Men 40-49 | 10th | =24th | 1120 | 38:01 | 12:01 | A | 14:33 | 00:52 | 22:36 |
49th | Nicola Rymell | - | Women Open | 17th | 24th | 1157 | 38:32 | 12:32 | A | 09:32 | 00:56 | 28:04 |
50th | Andrea Jeffries | Striders Of Croydon | Women 50-59 | 3rd | 25th | 1134 | 38:50 | 12:50 | A | 12:27 | 01:38 | 24:45 |
51st | Natasha Barker | - | Women Open | 18th | 26th | 1182 | 38:57 | 12:57 | A | 11:32 | 01:11 | 26:14 |
52nd | Mark Olliver | - | Men 40-49 | 11th | 26th | 1147 | 39:24 | 13:24 | A | 11:21 | 00:58 | 27:05 |
53rd | Viviana Lobenstein | - | Women 40-49 | 6th | 27th | 1171 | 40:26 | 14:26 | A | 12:08 | 00:53 | 27:25 |
54th | Jo Winn-Smith | - | Women 40-49 | 7th | 28th | 1138 | 42:43 | 16:43 | A | 14:23 | 01:02 | 27:18 |
55th | Nicky Thompson | - | Women 40-49 | 8th | 29th | 1129 | 43:21 | 17:21 | A | 15:44 | 01:42 | 25:55 |
56th | Alice Wood | - | Women Open | 19th | 30th | 1137 | 43:34 | 17:34 | A | 10:38 | 01:28 | 31:28 |
57th | Sarah Orme | - | Women Open | 20th | 31st | 1139 | 43:52 | 17:52 | A | 11:31 | 01:40 | 30:41 |
58th | Bridget Elliott | Hillingdon Triathletes | Women Open | 21st | 32nd | 1174 | 45:46 | 19:46 | A | 12:15 | 01:36 | 31:55 |
59th | Laura Pragnell | - | Women Open | 22nd | 33rd | 1132 | 46:00 | 20:00 | A | 11:59 | 02:05 | 31:56 |
60th | sophie nelson | - | Women 40-49 | 9th | 34th | 1121 | 46:39 | 20:39 | A | 13:10 | 02:03 | 31:26 |
61st | Jane Wood | - | Women 50-59 | 4th | 35th | 1123 | 47:08 | 21:08 | A | 16:25 | 02:52 | 27:51 |