Pos'n | Name | Club | Class | Time | Behind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Ethan Gubby | - | TS3 Boys | 15:49 | |
2nd | Jack Westerman | - | TS3 Boys | 16:47 | 00:58 |
3rd | James(jj) Garner | - | TS3 Boys | 17:08 | 01:19 |
4th | Eloisa Symonds | Team Bodyworks | TS3 Girls | 17:41 | 01:52 |
Pos'n | Name | Club | Class | Time | Behind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Eloisa Symonds | Team Bodyworks | TS3 Girls | 17:41 | |
2nd | Kiki Webb | - | TS3 Girls | 18:30 | 00:49 |
3rd | Ruby Herd | - | TS3 Girls | 18:32 | 00:51 |
4th | Molly Holman | - | TS3 Girls | 18:52 | 01:11 |
Class Pos'n | Name | Club | Time | Behind |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Ethan Gubby | - | 15:49 | |
2nd | Jack Westerman | - | 16:47 | 00:58 |
3rd | James(jj) Garner | - | 17:08 | 01:19 |
4th | Harry Quinn | - | 17:44 | 01:55 |
Class Pos'n | Name | Club | Time | Behind |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Eloisa Symonds | Team Bodyworks | 17:41 | |
2nd | Kiki Webb | - | 18:30 | 00:49 |
3rd | Ruby Herd | - | 18:32 | 00:51 |
4th | Molly Holman | - | 18:52 | 01:11 |
Pos'n | Name | Club | Class | Class Pos'n | Gender Pos'n | Bib | Time | Behind | Message | Swim | Transition | Run |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Ethan Gubby | - | TS3 Boys | 1st | 1st | 1091 | 15:49 | A | 04:10 | 00:17 | 11:22 | |
2nd | Jack Westerman | - | TS3 Boys | 2nd | 2nd | 1103 | 16:47 | 00:58 | A | 04:09 | 00:49 | 11:49 |
3rd | James(jj) Garner | - | TS3 Boys | 3rd | 3rd | 1180 | 17:08 | 01:19 | A | 05:08 | 00:20 | 11:40 |
4th | Eloisa Symonds | Team Bodyworks | TS3 Girls | 1st | 1st | 1098 | 17:41 | 01:52 | A | 04:37 | 00:20 | 12:44 |
5th | Harry Quinn | - | TS3 Boys | 4th | 4th | 1100 | 17:44 | 01:55 | A | 04:33 | 00:36 | 12:35 |
6th | Kiki Webb | - | TS3 Girls | 2nd | 2nd | 1095 | 18:30 | 02:41 | A | 05:58 | 00:29 | 12:03 |
7th | Ruby Herd | - | TS3 Girls | 3rd | 3rd | 1081 | 18:32 | 02:43 | A | 04:26 | 00:29 | 13:37 |
8th | Molly Holman | - | TS3 Girls | 4th | 4th | 1102 | 18:52 | 03:03 | A | 04:25 | 00:25 | 14:02 |
9th | George Skeil | - | TS3 Boys | 5th | 5th | 1092 | 20:13 | 04:24 | A | 06:09 | 00:31 | 13:33 |
10th | Rosie Shayler | - | TS3 Girls | 5th | 5th | 1099 | 20:16 | 04:27 | A | 04:35 | 00:33 | 15:08 |
11th | Luke Onslow | Wessex Wyern Modern Pentathlon C | TS3 Boys | 6th | 6th | 1101 | 23:08 | 07:19 | A | 05:36 | 00:37 | 16:55 |
12th | Chloe Ritchie | - | TS3 Girls | 6th | 6th | 1097 | 23:27 | 07:38 | A | 04:40 | 00:26 | 18:21 |
13th | Megan Oakhill | - | TS3 Girls | 7th | 7th | 1090 | 27:54 | 12:05 | A | 05:44 | 01:26 | 20:44 |