Pos'n | Name | Team/Club | Class | Class Pos'n | Tag | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom Robertson | - | No class | 848 | 00:39:07 | |
2 | Neil King | - | No class | 833 | 00:43:34 | |
3 | Adrian Livingstone | Sherfield Park Runners | No class | 801 | 00:44:13 | |
4 | Tom Blanshard | - | No class | 847 | 00:44:48 | |
5 | Christos Kasparis | - | No class | 807 | 00:45:00 | |
6 | Howard Clark | Canicross Portsmouth | No class | 905 | 00:45:04 | |
7 | Steve Rhodes | - | No class | 845 | 00:45:18 | |
8 | Justin Gilmore | - | No class | 822 | 00:45:44 | |
9 | Harald Karlsson | - | No class | 814 | 00:47:00 | |
10 | Lauren Johnson | - | No class | 879 | 00:47:58 | |
11 | Andy Horscroft | - | No class | 803 | 00:48:18 | |
12 | Victoria Bingham | Guildford and Godalming AC | No class | 896 | 00:48:51 | |
13 | Jeff Waine | - | No class | 819 | 00:49:08 | |
14 | Dario Poloni | Barking Mad Canicross | No class | 915 | 00:49:10 | |
15 | Greg Fitch | - | No class | 920 | 00:49:15 | |
16 | Martyn Davidson | - | No class | 830 | 00:49:57 | |
17 | Sophie Wadsworth | - | No class | 924 | 00:50:04 | |
18 | David Hart | - | No class | 922 | 00:50:12 | |
19 | Scott Spearman | Rhinos Stampede | No class | 844 | 00:50:18 | |
20 | Robin Perkin | - | No class | 840 | 00:51:35 | |
21 | Richard Dixon | - | No class | 836 | 00:51:40 | |
=22 | Carly Dalton | Karen Wright | No class | 856 | 00:52:43 | |
=22 | Karen Wright | - | No class | 877 | 00:52:43 | |
24 | Kjetil Storebo | - | No class | 826 | 00:52:55 | |
25 | Fred Lennon | - | No class | 810 | 00:53:50 | |
26 | Geoffrey Wilson | - | No class | 812 | 00:54:03 | |
27 | Ian Annis | Fitstuff | No class | 815 | 00:54:35 | |
28 | Matt Davenport | - | No class | 831 | 00:55:40 | |
29 | Ross Sandy | - | No class | 842 | 00:56:03 | |
30 | Ruth Smith | - | No class | 889 | 00:56:06 | |
31 | Jason Lytton | - | No class | 818 | 00:56:18 | |
32 | Lisa Mallett | - | No class | 882 | 00:57:12 | |
33 | James Fabian | - | No class | 816 | 00:58:11 | |
34 | Paula Carter | - | No class | 886 | 00:58:21 | |
=35 | Caroline Evanson | - | No class | 857 | 00:58:33 | |
=35 | Charlotte Hutchings | Fitstuff | No class | 858 | 00:58:33 | |
37 | David Southern | - | No class | 903 | 00:58:35 | |
38 | Karina Hesketh | Reigate Priory AC | No class | 908 | 00:58:59 | |
=39 | Stephen Burd | Brighton and Hove Canicross Ru | No class | 917 | 01:00:06 | |
=39 | Yazzy King | - | No class | 898 | 01:00:06 | |
41 | Sarah Sitwell | Sitwells | No class | 893 | 01:00:16 | |
42 | Emmeline Mudford | Tommies Tower Team | No class | 864 | 01:00:23 | |
43 | Maria Swift | Barking Mad Canicross | No class | 913 | 01:00:26 | |
44 | James Camp | - | No class | 817 | 01:00:38 | |
45 | Emma Vuagniaux | - | No class | 863 | 01:00:39 | |
46 | Hannah Thomas | - | No class | 869 | 01:00:44 | |
47 | Ketan Patel | Monica Patel | No class | 824 | 01:02:07 | |
48 | Amanda Keen | - | No class | 850 | 01:02:22 | |
49 | Rob Mitchell | - | No class | 838 | 01:03:34 | |
50 | Jo Hoffmann | Tower team midwives | No class | 873 | 01:04:06 | |
51 | Clare Coyle | Sherfield Park Runners | No class | 859 | 01:05:13 | |
52 | Georgina Russell | - | No class | 868 | 01:07:44 | |
53 | Joe Lee | - | No class | 875 | 01:07:54 | |
54 | Jon Sitwell | Sitwells | No class | 821 | 01:08:18 | |
=55 | Michelle Smith | - | No class | 884 | 01:09:54 | |
=55 | Pete Still | - | No class | 835 | 01:09:54 | |
=57 | Fiona Massey | - | No class | 867 | 01:10:03 | |
=57 | Scott Massey | - | No class | 843 | 01:10:03 | |
59 | Richard Emsley | - | No class | 923 | 01:10:35 | |
60 | Tracey Douglass | Barking Mad Canicross | No class | 919 | 01:11:00 | |
61 | Sammy King | - | No class | 890 | 01:11:53 | |
62 | Geraldine Liddy | - | No class | 921 | 01:11:57 | |
63 | kate Kowal | - | No class | 878 | 01:12:25 | |
=64 | Marc Harry | - | No class | 827 | 01:12:59 | |
=64 | Martine Harry | - | No class | 883 | 01:12:59 | |
66 | Michael Bhola | South Downs and Coastal Canicr | No class | 914 | 01:13:12 | |
67 | Nicki Coe | - | No class | 885 | 01:14:31 | |
68 | Caitlin Murray | - | No class | 855 | 01:14:48 | |
69 | Mandy Berry | Barking Mad Canicross | No class | 912 | 01:15:17 | |
70 | Diana Neageu | ECHO & Rainbow Trust | No class | 461 | 01:15:19 | |
71 | Paula Jones | - | No class | 887 | 01:17:31 | |
72 | Kirsty Bendon | Barking Mad Canicross | No class | 909 | 01:18:50 | |
73 | Holly Boyle | - | No class | 870 | 01:20:31 | |
74 | Caroline Turner | Kent Canicross | No class | 901 | 01:26:31 | |
75 | Sarah Martin | Kent Canicross | No class | 916 | 01:26:33 | |
76 | Teresa Hatfull | Kent Canicross | No class | 918 | 01:26:35 | |
77 | isla Matthews | - | No class | 872 | 01:26:36 | |
78 | Holly Thomas | - | No class | 871 | 01:26:38 | |
79 | Jenni Kenyon | South Downs and Coastal Canicr | No class | 907 | 01:33:43 |
Page Updated
Event website
Need help?
Home