Echo Challenge - Provisional Results

Pos'nNameTeam/ClubClassClass Pos'nTagTime
1Tom Robertson-No class848 00:39:07
2Neil King-No class833 00:43:34
3Adrian LivingstoneSherfield Park RunnersNo class801 00:44:13
4Tom Blanshard-No class847 00:44:48
5Christos Kasparis-No class807 00:45:00
6Howard ClarkCanicross PortsmouthNo class905 00:45:04
7Steve Rhodes-No class845 00:45:18
8Justin Gilmore-No class822 00:45:44
9Harald Karlsson-No class814 00:47:00
10Lauren Johnson-No class879 00:47:58
11Andy Horscroft-No class803 00:48:18
12Victoria BinghamGuildford and Godalming ACNo class896 00:48:51
13Jeff Waine-No class819 00:49:08
14Dario PoloniBarking Mad CanicrossNo class915 00:49:10
15Greg Fitch-No class920 00:49:15
16Martyn Davidson-No class830 00:49:57
17Sophie Wadsworth-No class924 00:50:04
18David Hart-No class922 00:50:12
19Scott SpearmanRhinos StampedeNo class844 00:50:18
20Robin Perkin-No class840 00:51:35
21Richard Dixon-No class836 00:51:40
=22Carly DaltonKaren WrightNo class856 00:52:43
=22Karen Wright-No class877 00:52:43
24Kjetil Storebo-No class826 00:52:55
25Fred Lennon-No class810 00:53:50
26Geoffrey Wilson-No class812 00:54:03
27Ian AnnisFitstuffNo class815 00:54:35
28Matt Davenport-No class831 00:55:40
29Ross Sandy-No class842 00:56:03
30Ruth Smith-No class889 00:56:06
31Jason Lytton-No class818 00:56:18
32Lisa Mallett-No class882 00:57:12
33James Fabian-No class816 00:58:11
34Paula Carter-No class886 00:58:21
=35Caroline Evanson-No class857 00:58:33
=35Charlotte HutchingsFitstuffNo class858 00:58:33
37David Southern-No class903 00:58:35
38Karina HeskethReigate Priory ACNo class908 00:58:59
=39Stephen BurdBrighton and Hove Canicross RuNo class917 01:00:06
=39Yazzy King-No class898 01:00:06
41Sarah SitwellSitwellsNo class893 01:00:16
42Emmeline MudfordTommies Tower TeamNo class864 01:00:23
43Maria SwiftBarking Mad CanicrossNo class913 01:00:26
44James Camp-No class817 01:00:38
45Emma Vuagniaux-No class863 01:00:39
46Hannah Thomas-No class869 01:00:44
47Ketan PatelMonica PatelNo class824 01:02:07
48Amanda Keen-No class850 01:02:22
49Rob Mitchell-No class838 01:03:34
50Jo HoffmannTower team midwivesNo class873 01:04:06
51Clare CoyleSherfield Park RunnersNo class859 01:05:13
52Georgina Russell-No class868 01:07:44
53Joe Lee-No class875 01:07:54
54Jon SitwellSitwellsNo class821 01:08:18
=55Michelle Smith-No class884 01:09:54
=55Pete Still-No class835 01:09:54
=57Fiona Massey-No class867 01:10:03
=57Scott Massey-No class843 01:10:03
59Richard Emsley-No class923 01:10:35
60Tracey DouglassBarking Mad CanicrossNo class919 01:11:00
61Sammy King-No class890 01:11:53
62Geraldine Liddy-No class921 01:11:57
63kate Kowal-No class878 01:12:25
=64Marc Harry-No class827 01:12:59
=64Martine Harry-No class883 01:12:59
66Michael BholaSouth Downs and Coastal CanicrNo class914 01:13:12
67Nicki Coe-No class885 01:14:31
68Caitlin Murray-No class855 01:14:48
69Mandy BerryBarking Mad CanicrossNo class912 01:15:17
70Diana NeageuECHO & Rainbow TrustNo class461 01:15:19
71Paula Jones-No class887 01:17:31
72Kirsty BendonBarking Mad CanicrossNo class909 01:18:50
73Holly Boyle-No class870 01:20:31
74Caroline TurnerKent CanicrossNo class901 01:26:31
75Sarah MartinKent CanicrossNo class916 01:26:33
76Teresa HatfullKent CanicrossNo class918 01:26:35
77isla Matthews-No class872 01:26:36
78Holly Thomas-No class871 01:26:38
79Jenni KenyonSouth Downs and Coastal CanicrNo class907 01:33:43
Page Updated
03/11/2015 17:44:40
Home