Pos'n | Name | Team/Club | Class | Class Pos'n | Bib | Time | Lap 1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brett Harwood | Terry Wright Cycles Rc | Men Open | 1st | 196 | 00:23:03 | 04:30 | 04:38 | 04:36 | 04:42 | 04:37 |
2 | Christopher Fennell | Thanet Rc | Men Open | 2nd | 164 | 00:23:11 | 04:36 | 04:37 | 04:41 | 04:39 | 04:38 |
3 | Dean Robson | Somerset Road Club/the Bicycle | Men Open | 3rd | 195 | 00:23:23 | 04:40 | 04:45 | 04:40 | 04:41 | 04:37 |
4 | Alexander Royle | Army Cycling Union | Men Open | 4 | 198 | 00:23:26 | 04:30 | 04:42 | 04:46 | 04:45 | 04:43 |
5 | Josh Teasdale | Prorace - Foreign (uci Registe | Men Open | 5 | 200 | 00:23:29 | 04:41 | 04:42 | 04:42 | 04:43 | 04:40 |
6 | Justin Homewood | Vc Revolution | Men Open | 6 | 183 | 00:23:46 | 04:39 | 04:47 | 04:50 | 04:48 | 04:42 |
7 | Scott Walker | Mg Decor Carbon Bike Technics | Men Open | 7 | 182 | 00:23:54 | 04:40 | 04:42 | 04:53 | 04:51 | 04:48 |
8 | Michael Ford | Pewsey Racing Project | Men Open | 8 | 168 | 00:23:56 | 04:42 | 04:48 | 04:50 | 04:49 | 04:47 |
9 | James Copeland | Fareham Whs | Men Open | 9 | 176 | 00:24:01 | 04:49 | 04:53 | 04:50 | 04:46 | 04:43 |
10 | Steve Williamson | ...a3crg | M A (Men 40-44) | 1st | 193 | 00:24:07 | 04:40 | 04:52 | 04:55 | 04:54 | 04:46 |
11 | James Mapley | Blazing Saddles | Men Open | 10 | 199 | 00:24:08 | 04:39 | 04:55 | 04:53 | 04:53 | 04:48 |
12 | George Clark | High Wycombe Cc | Junior Male | 1st | 39 | 00:24:10 | 04:42 | 04:53 | 04:55 | 04:53 | 04:47 |
13 | James Ratcliffe | Fred Williams Racing | Men Open | 11 | 162 | 00:24:11 | 04:46 | 04:51 | 04:55 | 04:51 | 04:48 |
14 | Samuel Henning | Catford CC | Junior Male | 2nd | 30 | 00:24:19 | 04:41 | 04:55 | 04:55 | 04:59 | 04:49 |
15 | Greg Parker | Velo Club St Raphael | M C (Men 50-54) | 1st | 166 | 00:24:22 | 04:47 | 04:51 | 04:56 | 04:57 | 04:51 |
16 | Paul Jones | Severn Valley Cycles | Men Open | 12 | 181 | 00:24:26 | 04:47 | 04:48 | 05:01 | 04:59 | 04:51 |
17 | Gavin Macdougall | Tavistock Whs Cc | M B (Men 45-49) | 1st | 179 | 00:24:28 | 04:38 | 04:58 | 05:00 | 04:59 | 04:53 |
=18 | James Middleton | Media Velo / Dynamic Rides | Men Open | 13 | 189 | 00:24:29 | 04:46 | 04:54 | 04:59 | 04:57 | 04:53 |
=18 | Ryan Kenworthy | Leisurelakesbikes.com | Junior Male | 3rd | 32 | 00:24:29 | 04:48 | 04:58 | 04:55 | 04:56 | 04:52 |
20 | Gary Chambers | Royal Navy & Royal Marines Ca | Men Open | 14 | 191 | 00:24:34 | 04:33 | 05:02 | 04:59 | 05:00 | 05:00 |
21 | Paul Double | Velo Club Venta | Men Open | 15 | 124 | 00:24:42 | 04:39 | 05:02 | 05:01 | 05:04 | 04:56 |
22 | Jason Mcgowan | Bike Chain Ricci | M A (Men 40-44) | 2nd | 137 | 00:24:45 | 04:43 | 04:58 | 05:02 | 05:05 | 04:57 |
23 | Adam Wild | Tyneside Vagabonds Cc | Junior Male | 4 | 41 | 00:24:52 | 04:52 | 05:00 | 05:01 | 05:04 | 04:55 |
24 | Aran Stanton | Velo Club St Raphael | M B (Men 45-49) | 2nd | 171 | 00:24:55 | 04:47 | 05:03 | 04:59 | 05:07 | 04:59 |
25 | Jack Salvidge | Exeter Whs Cc | Junior Male | 5 | 25 | 00:24:56 | 04:47 | 05:05 | 05:03 | 05:04 | 04:57 |
26 | Andy Langdown | Hampshire Rc | M B (Men 45-49) | 3rd | 187 | 00:24:57 | 04:50 | 05:01 | 05:02 | 05:05 | 04:59 |
27 | Charles Mitchell | ...a3crg | Men Open | 16 | 173 | 00:25:01 | 04:53 | 04:59 | 05:00 | 05:08 | 05:01 |
28 | Dame Sarah | Pearl Izumi Sports Tours Inter | Women Open | 1st | 78 | 00:25:05 | 04:50 | 04:57 | 05:03 | 05:07 | 05:08 |
=29 | Gavin Hinxman | Kettering Cc | M B (Men 45-49) | 4 | 184 | 00:25:06 | 04:51 | 05:04 | 05:02 | 05:07 | 05:02 |
=29 | Lee Morgan | Exeter Whs Cc | M A (Men 40-44) | 3rd | 156 | 00:25:06 | 04:57 | 05:02 | 05:04 | 05:06 | 04:57 |
31 | Ryan Coulton | Better Cycling | Junior Male | 6 | 35 | 00:25:10 | 04:49 | 05:05 | 05:05 | 05:05 | 05:06 |
32 | Jack Freeman | Alton C/Owens Cycles | Junior Male | 7 | 28 | 00:25:17 | 04:49 | 05:10 | 05:10 | 05:09 | 04:59 |
33 | Jon Pridham | Vectis Roads Cc | M A (Men 40-44) | 4 | 145 | 00:25:20 | 04:57 | 05:07 | 05:10 | 05:01 | 05:05 |
34 | Phil Watts | North Hampshire Rc | M D (Men 55-59) | 1st | 151 | 00:25:22 | 05:00 | 05:09 | 05:03 | 05:07 | 05:03 |
=35 | Bryce Dyer | Velo Club St Raphael | M A (Men 40-44) | 5 | 180 | 00:25:31 | 04:59 | 05:11 | 05:12 | 05:07 | 05:02 |
=35 | Jake Prior | Velo Club St Raphael | M C (Men 50-54) | 2nd | 152 | 00:25:31 | 05:00 | 05:11 | 05:07 | 05:09 | 05:04 |
37 | Ben Keightley | Primera-Sports.com | Men Open | 17 | 155 | 00:25:34 | 04:56 | 05:13 | 05:08 | 05:09 | 05:08 |
38 | Steven Cottington | Cadence Rt | M C (Men 50-54) | 3rd | 165 | 00:25:35 | 04:58 | 05:08 | 05:13 | 05:11 | 05:05 |
=39 | Jason Streather | Velo Club St Raphael | M A (Men 40-44) | 6 | 142 | 00:25:39 | 04:54 | 05:08 | 05:12 | 05:12 | 05:13 |
=39 | Ricky Froud | Alton C/Owens Cycles | M B (Men 45-49) | 5 | 177 | 00:25:39 | 04:53 | 05:14 | 05:12 | 05:12 | 05:08 |
=39 | Theo Modell | Corley Cycles Drops Rt | Junior Male | 8 | 23 | 00:25:39 | 04:58 | 05:10 | 05:10 | 05:16 | 05:05 |
42 | Andrew Rivett | Velo Club St Raphael | M A (Men 40-44) | 7 | 149 | 00:25:40 | 04:55 | 05:07 | 05:10 | 05:17 | 05:11 |
43 | Luke Seal | Team Zenith | Men Open | 18 | 122 | 00:25:47 | 04:50 | 05:15 | 05:12 | 05:19 | 05:11 |
44 | Ross Holland | Cheltenham & County Cc | Junior Male | 9 | 36 | 00:25:48 | 04:59 | 05:16 | 05:20 | 05:17 | 04:56 |
45 | Mel Wasley | Epsom Cc | Women Open | 2nd | 71 | 00:25:51 | 05:05 | 05:11 | 05:13 | 05:10 | 05:12 |
=46 | Sam Hayes | Team Salesengine.co.uk | Men Open | 19 | 157 | 00:25:52 | 05:02 | 05:16 | 05:13 | 05:16 | 05:05 |
=46 | Samuel Wadsley | Poole Whs | Junior Male | 10 | 22 | 00:25:52 | 05:04 | 05:13 | 05:15 | 05:15 | 05:05 |
48 | David Brice | Bynea Cycling Club | M C (Men 50-54) | 4 | 138 | 00:26:03 | 05:06 | 05:13 | 05:16 | 05:17 | 05:11 |
=49 | Jeff Roberts | High Wycombe Cc | M C (Men 50-54) | 5 | 153 | 00:26:04 | 05:06 | 05:16 | 05:15 | 05:21 | 05:06 |
=49 | Stephen Potts | Somerset Road Club/the Bicycle | M D (Men 55-59) | 2nd | 167 | 00:26:04 | 05:00 | 05:16 | 05:15 | 05:21 | 05:12 |
51 | Clive Franklin | Somerset Road Club/the Bicycle | M C (Men 50-54) | 6 | 119 | 00:26:11 | 05:11 | 05:17 | 05:15 | 05:18 | 05:10 |
52 | Cliff Rowe | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | M D (Men 55-59) | 3rd | 159 | 00:26:14 | 05:04 | 05:17 | 05:13 | 05:18 | 05:22 |
53 | Claire Rose | Pearl Izumi Sports Tours Inter | Women Open | 3rd | 74 | 00:26:17 | 05:03 | 05:16 | 05:17 | 05:22 | 05:19 |
54 | Toby Rose | Raf Ca | Men Open | 20 | 135 | 00:26:18 | 04:57 | 05:15 | 05:26 | 05:26 | 05:14 |
55 | Paul Helyer | Blazing Saddles | Men Open | 21 | 147 | 00:26:20 | 04:55 | 05:15 | 05:20 | 05:27 | 05:23 |
56 | Michael Gore | Medway Velo Club | Men Open | 22 | 123 | 00:26:22 | 05:06 | 05:20 | 05:17 | 05:18 | 05:21 |
57 | Steven Smith | Medway Velo Club | Men Open | 23 | 134 | 00:26:23 | 04:51 | 05:17 | 05:27 | 05:27 | 05:21 |
58 | Elliot Lassiter | Cotswold Veldrijden | Junior Male | 11 | 33 | 00:26:25 | 05:04 | 05:25 | 05:24 | 05:20 | 05:12 |
59 | Jonathan Hobby | North Hampshire Rc | M C (Men 50-54) | 7 | 148 | 00:26:26 | 05:12 | 05:19 | 05:22 | 05:22 | 05:11 |
60 | Mark Sanders | Mid Devon Cc | M D (Men 55-59) | 4 | 140 | 00:26:28 | 05:09 | 05:24 | 05:17 | 05:21 | 05:17 |
61 | Elizabeth-Jane Harris | Army Cycling Union | Women Open | 4 | 59 | 00:26:30 | 05:09 | 05:23 | 05:20 | 05:21 | 05:17 |
62 | Luke Souter | Banbury Star CC | Men Open | 24 | 146 | 00:26:33 | 05:01 | 05:20 | 05:18 | 05:25 | 05:29 |
63 | Matthew Stanbury | Media Velo / Dynamic Rides | Men Open | 25 | 86 | 00:26:35 | 05:05 | 05:21 | 05:24 | 05:29 | 05:16 |
=64 | Bronwen Ewing | Trainsharp Racing Team | WC (Women 50+) | 1st | 65 | 00:26:36 | 05:13 | 05:18 | 05:20 | 05:22 | 05:23 |
=64 | Tom Lane | Blazing Saddles | Men Open | 26 | 158 | 00:26:36 | 04:54 | 05:21 | 05:24 | 05:30 | 05:27 |
=66 | Paul Demicoli | Banbury Star CC | M C (Men 50-54) | =8 | 126 | 00:26:38 | 05:10 | 05:20 | 04:45 | 06:03 | 05:18 |
=66 | Shaun Smart | Southdown Velo | M C (Men 50-54) | =8 | 143 | 00:26:38 | 05:13 | 05:22 | 05:24 | 05:20 | 05:19 |
68 | Helen Mckay | Les Filles Racing Team | Women Open | 5 | 66 | 00:26:43 | 05:12 | 05:26 | 05:24 | 05:24 | 05:17 |
=69 | David Churchill | Bigfoot CC | M D (Men 55-59) | 5 | 129 | 00:26:46 | 05:17 | 05:22 | 05:24 | 05:19 | 05:24 |
=69 | Paul Lambert | Chippenham & Dist. Whs | M B (Men 45-49) | 6 | 139 | 00:26:46 | 05:14 | 05:27 | 05:26 | 05:25 | 05:14 |
=71 | Tim May | Birmingham Midland Cc | Men Open | 27 | 96 | 00:26:51 | 05:06 | 05:27 | 05:29 | 05:29 | 05:20 |
=71 | Vicky Gill | Www.drag2zero.com | Women Open | 6 | 61 | 00:26:51 | 05:17 | 05:31 | 05:26 | 05:22 | 05:15 |
73 | Simon Doyle | Team Salesengine.co.uk | M A (Men 40-44) | 8 | 127 | 00:26:59 | 05:07 | 05:27 | 05:28 | 05:32 | 05:25 |
74 | Adam Jarps | Hetton Hawks Cc | Junior Male | 12 | 29 | 00:27:00 | 05:11 | 05:26 | 05:21 | 05:27 | 05:35 |
75 | Michael Naulls | Velo Club Venta | M B (Men 45-49) | 7 | 130 | 00:27:06 | 05:10 | 05:29 | 05:34 | 05:31 | 05:22 |
76 | Andy Bevan | Bristol Road Club | M B (Men 45-49) | 8 | 109 | 00:27:07 | 05:13 | 05:28 | 05:28 | 05:31 | 05:27 |
77 | Luke Skilton | Farnham Road Club | Junior Male | 13 | 42 | 00:27:08 | 05:18 | 05:32 | 05:26 | 05:31 | 05:21 |
78 | Glenn Longland | Antelope RT | M E (Men 60-64) | 1st | 131 | 00:27:09 | 05:13 | 05:28 | 05:28 | 05:36 | 05:24 |
79 | Nick Jones | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | M A (Men 40-44) | 9 | 102 | 00:27:13 | 05:16 | 05:31 | 05:31 | 05:36 | 05:19 |
=80 | Barrie Mitchell | Team Jewson - Mi Racing - Poly | M F (Men 65-69) | 1st | 100 | 00:27:14 | 05:18 | 05:31 | 05:27 | 05:30 | 05:28 |
=80 | Crystal Spearman | Nopinz | Women Open | 7 | 68 | 00:27:14 | 05:15 | 05:28 | 05:31 | 05:30 | 05:30 |
82 | Melanie Sneddon | Torq Performance | Women Open | 8 | 76 | 00:27:18 | 05:24 | 05:37 | 05:27 | 05:26 | 05:24 |
83 | Tom Cox | Northover Vt | M E (Men 60-64) | 2nd | 121 | 00:27:20 | 05:20 | 05:25 | 05:27 | 05:35 | 05:33 |
84 | Olav Martin-Giles | Media Velo / Dynamic Rides | M B (Men 45-49) | 9 | 111 | 00:27:26 | 05:20 | 05:27 | 05:32 | 05:34 | 05:33 |
85 | Simone Dailey | ...a3crg | Women Open | 9 | 45 | 00:27:27 | 05:20 | 05:32 | 05:35 | 05:31 | 05:29 |
86 | Peter Perrin | Bournemouth Arrow Cc | M B (Men 45-49) | 10 | 80 | 00:27:30 | 05:21 | 05:27 | 05:30 | 05:38 | 05:34 |
87 | Russell Green | Team Jewson - Mi Racing - Poly | M C (Men 50-54) | 10 | 110 | 00:27:32 | 05:20 | 05:33 | 05:35 | 05:36 | 05:28 |
=88 | Fiona Prew | Pro Vision Clothing Rc | Women Open | 10 | 60 | 00:27:33 | 05:25 | 05:33 | 05:35 | 05:36 | 05:24 |
=88 | Nicholas Fennell | Thanet Rc | Men Open | 28 | 90 | 00:27:33 | 05:23 | 05:32 | 05:33 | 05:35 | 05:30 |
90 | Leslie Thomas | Yeovil Cc | M A (Men 40-44) | 10 | 98 | 00:27:37 | 05:18 | 05:31 | 05:40 | 05:39 | 05:29 |
91 | Chris Martin | Yeovil Cc | M B (Men 45-49) | 11 | 169 | 00:27:38 | 05:20 | 05:29 | 05:31 | 05:42 | 05:36 |
92 | Adel Tyson-Bloor | Mule Bar Girls - Sigma Sport | Women Open | 11 | 51 | 00:27:53 | 05:18 | 05:39 | 05:40 | 05:38 | 05:38 |
93 | Neil Morris | Didcot Phoenix Cc | M B (Men 45-49) | 12 | 112 | 00:27:55 | 05:19 | 05:43 | 05:42 | 05:38 | 05:33 |
94 | Rob Vessey | Micky Cranks Cc | M C (Men 50-54) | 11 | 97 | 00:27:56 | 05:17 | 05:39 | 05:43 | 05:41 | 05:36 |
95 | Jamie Wimborne | Hillingdon Slipstreamers | Junior Male | 14 | 18 | 00:27:58 | 05:20 | 05:35 | 05:42 | 05:43 | 05:38 |
=96 | Barry Robinson | ...a3crg | M A (Men 40-44) | 11 | 114 | 00:28:04 | 05:18 | 05:40 | 05:42 | 05:43 | 05:41 |
=96 | Karina Bowie | Trainsharp Racing Team | WA (Women 40+) | 1st | 57 | 00:28:04 | 05:28 | 05:39 | 05:35 | 05:45 | 05:37 |
98 | Sophie Household | Velo Club St Raphael | Women Open | 12 | 75 | 00:28:13 | 05:22 | 05:41 | 05:40 | 05:47 | 05:43 |
99 | Gary Tuskin | Poole Whs | M B (Men 45-49) | 13 | 113 | 00:28:14 | 05:17 | 05:37 | 05:44 | 05:46 | 05:50 |
100 | John Clemit | Yeovil Cc | M A (Men 40-44) | 12 | 108 | 00:28:15 | 05:26 | 05:44 | 05:41 | 05:40 | 05:44 |
101 | Edward Collins | Mendip Cycling Club | M A (Men 40-44) | 13 | 99 | 00:28:17 | 05:20 | 05:51 | 05:46 | 05:44 | 05:36 |
=102 | Shaun Walsh | Yeovil Cc | M F (Men 65-69) | 2nd | 116 | 00:28:22 | 05:30 | 05:45 | 05:42 | 05:46 | 05:39 |
=102 | Tom Portsmouth | Hillingdon Slipstreamers | Junior Male | 15 | 15 | 00:28:22 | 05:25 | 05:42 | 05:50 | 05:50 | 05:35 |
104 | Sarah Matthews | ...a3crg | WD (Women 55+) | 1st | 54 | 00:28:26 | 05:28 | 05:40 | 05:45 | 05:46 | 05:47 |
105 | Gerry Mcgarr | Gloucester City Cc | M E (Men 60-64) | 3rd | 141 | 00:28:28 | 05:21 | 05:42 | 05:45 | 05:47 | 05:53 |
106 | Louise Scupham | Scarborough Paragon Cc | Junior Women | 1st | 38 | 00:28:34 | 05:31 | 05:45 | 05:43 | 05:49 | 05:46 |
107 | Andy Henderson | Frome & Dist Whs | M A (Men 40-44) | 14 | 118 | 00:28:46 | 05:26 | 05:48 | 05:42 | 05:55 | 05:55 |
108 | Mike Anderson | Velo Club St Raphael | M D (Men 55-59) | 6 | 89 | 00:28:50 | 05:34 | 05:43 | 05:48 | 05:56 | 05:49 |
109 | Katie Crowe | Dulwich Paragon Cc | Women Open | 13 | 77 | 00:28:52 | 05:41 | 05:50 | 05:46 | 05:48 | 05:47 |
110 | Clarice Chung | Queen Towers Cc | Women Open | 14 | 73 | 00:28:55 | 05:27 | 05:51 | 05:49 | 06:00 | 05:48 |
=111 | Caitlin Peters | Fareham Whs | Junior Women | 2nd | 17 | 00:28:57 | 05:34 | 05:56 | 05:59 | 05:52 | 05:36 |
=111 | Chris Ford | High Wycombe Cc | M C (Men 50-54) | 12 | 125 | 00:28:57 | 05:19 | 05:30 | 05:34 | 05:34 | 07:00 |
113 | Andrew Gibson | Gravesend Cc | M B (Men 45-49) | 14 | 107 | 00:29:03 | 05:42 | 06:01 | 05:51 | 05:45 | 05:44 |
=114 | James Gomm | Hitchin Nomads Cc | Men Open | 29 | 101 | 00:29:10 | 05:20 | 05:52 | 05:54 | 06:08 | 05:56 |
=114 | Tina Reid | Trainsharp Racing Team | WC (Women 50+) | 2nd | 56 | 00:29:10 | 05:46 | 05:46 | 05:48 | 05:57 | 05:53 |
116 | Mike Boyce | ...a3crg | M D (Men 55-59) | 7 | 95 | 00:29:15 | 05:29 | 05:55 | 06:02 | 06:04 | 05:45 |
=117 | Dena Ford | High Wycombe Cc | WB (Women 45+) | 1st | 72 | 00:29:25 | 05:32 | 05:47 | 05:57 | 06:05 | 06:04 |
=117 | Keith Barcock | Banbury Star CC | M B (Men 45-49) | 15 | 94 | 00:29:25 | 05:37 | 05:55 | 06:04 | 05:59 | 05:50 |
=117 | Nicki Carr | Somerset Road Club/the Bicycle | Women Open | 15 | 69 | 00:29:25 | 05:36 | 06:00 | 05:59 | 05:58 | 05:52 |
120 | Clover Murray | Braintree Velo Crc | Junior Women | 3rd | 19 | 00:29:51 | 05:49 | 06:06 | 06:06 | 06:00 | 05:50 |
121 | Isla Aimee | Wyndymilla | Junior Women | 4 | 27 | 00:30:00 | 05:49 | 06:02 | 06:05 | 06:06 | 05:58 |
=122 | Dexter Mansel-Thomas | Lee Valley Youth Cc | Junior Male | =16 | 14 | 00:30:03 | 05:40 | 05:58 | 06:05 | 06:18 | 06:02 |
=122 | Vaughan Marris | Fareham Whs | Junior Male | =16 | 21 | 00:30:03 | 05:31 | 06:00 | 06:15 | 06:16 | 06:01 |
124 | Vincent Jenkins | Leisurelakesbikes.com | M H (Men 75+) | 1st | 104 | 00:30:08 | 05:47 | 06:08 | 06:07 | 06:03 | 06:03 |
=125 | Laura Owen | Mg Decor Carbon Bike Technics | WA (Women 40+) | 2nd | 48 | 00:30:22 | 06:00 | 06:08 | 06:06 | 06:07 | 06:01 |
=125 | Peter Hewson | Hillingdon Slipstreamers | Junior Male | 18 | 24 | 00:30:22 | 05:45 | 06:21 | 06:12 | 05:56 | 06:08 |
127 | David Dalton | Fareham Whs | M B (Men 45-49) | 16 | 161 | 00:30:27 | 04:57 | 05:11 | 05:16 | 05:18 | 09:45 |
128 | Lili Mclean | Andover WHS | Women Open | 16 | 47 | 00:30:29 | 05:55 | 06:13 | 06:09 | 06:04 | 06:08 |
129 | Gillian Reynolds | Willesden Cc | WF (Women 65+) | 1st | 58 | 00:30:31 | 05:48 | 06:05 | 06:08 | 06:14 | 06:16 |
130 | Adrian Watkins | Tornado Road Cycling Club | M B (Men 45-49) | 17 | 88 | 00:30:35 | 05:43 | 06:06 | 06:16 | 06:18 | 06:12 |
131 | Jordan O'mara | Wcs Racing Team | WA (Women 40+) | 3rd | 46 | 00:30:40 | 05:43 | 06:17 | 06:20 | 06:13 | 06:07 |
132 | Eva Nyirenda | ...a3crg | Women Open | 17 | 67 | 00:30:43 | 05:42 | 06:14 | 06:21 | 06:12 | 06:14 |
133 | Nixie Turner | Worcester St. Johns Cc | Junior Women | 5 | 34 | 00:30:46 | 05:53 | 06:14 | 06:17 | 06:21 | 06:01 |
134 | Nathan George | Hillingdon Slipstreamers | Junior Male | 19 | 43 | 00:30:51 | 05:55 | 06:10 | 06:11 | 06:21 | 06:14 |
135 | Matthew Golden | ...a3crg | Men Open | 30 | 91 | 00:30:58 | 05:46 | 06:12 | 06:18 | 06:29 | 06:13 |
136 | Deborah Sheridan | Warwickshire Rc | WD (Women 55+) | 2nd | 52 | 00:31:03 | 06:13 | 06:10 | 06:14 | 06:17 | 06:09 |
137 | John Froud | Festival Rc | M H (Men 75+) | 2nd | 81 | 00:31:07 | 06:04 | 06:14 | 06:22 | 06:18 | 06:09 |
138 | Michael Ives | Team Jewson - Mi Racing - Poly | M H (Men 75+) | 3rd | 84 | 00:31:28 | 06:00 | 06:17 | 06:24 | 06:27 | 06:20 |
139 | Oisin Murphy | Hillingdon Slipstreamers | Junior Male | 20 | 13 | 00:31:52 | 06:09 | 06:23 | 06:29 | 06:37 | 06:14 |
140 | Rhiannon Davies | Rst Sport/aero-Coach | Women Open | 18 | 64 | 00:31:57 | 06:03 | 06:22 | 06:29 | 06:31 | 06:32 |
141 | Savannah Hewson | Hillingdon Slipstreamers | Junior Women | 6 | 11 | 00:32:14 | 06:12 | 06:40 | 06:31 | 06:32 | 06:19 |
142 | Geoffrey Hewett | Banbury Star CC | M E (Men 60-64) | 4 | 83 | 00:32:23 | 06:11 | 06:34 | 06:35 | 06:33 | 06:30 |
143 | Luke Prenelle | Lee Valley Youth Cc | Junior Male | 21 | 10 | 00:32:24 | 06:10 | 06:30 | 06:39 | 06:35 | 06:30 |
=144 | Alison Vessey | Micky Cranks Cc | WE (Women 60+) | 1st | 49 | 00:32:29 | 06:16 | 06:36 | 06:35 | 06:38 | 06:24 |
=144 | Paul Cooke | Gillingham & Dist Whs | Men Open | 31 | 133 | 00:32:29 | 05:17 | 05:27 | 05:31 | 05:25 | 10:49 |
146 | David Barry | Sportfagley | M F (Men 65-69) | 3rd | 85 | 00:32:36 | 06:04 | 06:34 | 06:44 | 06:40 | 06:34 |
147 | Will Lambert | Chippenham & Dist. Whs | Junior Male | 22 | 16 | 00:32:51 | 06:12 | 06:34 | 06:40 | 06:44 | 06:41 |
148 | Emma Bradbury | Wcs Racing Team | Women Open | 19 | 53 | 00:33:06 | 06:15 | 06:38 | 06:39 | 06:43 | 06:51 |
149 | Jessica Henning | Hillingdon Slipstreamers | Junior Women | 7 | 6 | 00:33:19 | 06:21 | 06:45 | 06:50 | 06:54 | 06:29 |
150 | Martin Balk | 3c Cyclexperience | M D (Men 55-59) | 8 | 92 | 00:33:34 | 06:11 | 06:53 | 06:48 | 06:57 | 06:45 |
151 | Freya Richardson | Portsmouth North End Cc | Junior Women | 8 | 9 | 00:34:25 | 06:31 | 06:53 | 07:04 | 07:04 | 06:53 |
=152 | Craig Weston | Poole Whs | M C (Men 50-54) | 13 | 120 | 00:34:50 | 05:19 | 05:42 | 05:44 | 06:02 | 12:03 |
=152 | Owen Prenelle | Lee Valley Youth Cc | Junior Male | 23 | 3 | 00:34:50 | 06:45 | 06:57 | 07:20 | 07:01 | 06:47 |
154 | Rudy Knight | Lee Valley Youth Cc | Junior Male | 24 | 5 | 00:35:18 | 06:50 | 07:10 | 07:12 | 07:08 | 06:58 |
155 | Graham Hewson | Media Velo / Dynamic Rides | M E (Men 60-64) | 5 | 82 | 00:35:32 | 06:41 | 07:07 | 07:22 | 07:24 | 06:58 |
156 | Christopher Mullett | Gillingham & Dist Whs | Men Open | 32 | 93 | 00:35:43 | 05:57 | 06:12 | 06:17 | 06:09 | 11:08 |
157 | Alfie Salmon | Lee Valley Youth Cc | Junior Male | 25 | 1 | 00:35:51 | 06:50 | 07:26 | 07:33 | 07:14 | 06:48 |
158 | Abigail Old | Hillingdon Slipstreamers | Junior Women | 9 | 2 | 00:36:00 | 07:05 | 07:16 | 07:28 | 07:02 | 07:09 |
159 | Izzy Brickell | Fareham Whs | Junior Women | 10 | 8 | 00:36:17 | 06:37 | 07:22 | 07:29 | 07:44 | 07:05 |
160 | Brody Knight | Lee Valley Youth Cc | Junior Male | 26 | 7 | 00:41:21 | 07:24 | 08:09 | 08:43 | 08:51 | 08:14 |
161 | Joseph Perrin | Bournemouth Arrow Cc | Junior Male | 27 | 4 | 00:41:43 | 07:55 | 08:27 | 08:39 | 08:35 | 08:07 |
162 | Bethany Hayward | Pearl Izumi Sports Tours Inter | Women Open | 20 | 55 | 00:42:24 | 05:25 | 05:39 | 05:31 | 05:42 | 20:07 |
Andy Morgan | Kinetic-one Cycling Dynamics | M B (Men 45-49) | 136 | 00:16:45 only 3 laps |
05:38 | 05:31 | 05:36 | - | - |
Page Updated
Event website
Need help?
Home