1 | Gerry (& Lola Vizsla) Barrett | Canicross | 8Km CaniX | 1st | Male | 1084 |
00:43:30 |
2 | Howard (& Skye) Clark | South Hants Canicrossers | 8Km CaniX | 2nd | Male | 1172 |
00:44:41 |
3 | Richard (& Jumble) Roberts | Canicross | 8Km CaniX | 3rd | Male | 1068 |
00:46:42 |
4 | Stuart (& Murphy) Barker | Canicross | 8Km CaniX | 4 | Male | 1078 |
00:48:07 |
5 | Nicholas (& Beca & Cachou) Green | Kanikros Iparralde | 8Km CaniX | 5 | Male | 1086 |
00:50:09 |
6 | Tamzin (& Tilly) Wood | Canicross | 8Km CaniX | 6 | Female | 1002 |
00:51:30 |
7 | Andrea (& Kato) Berquez | Canicross | 8Km CaniX | 7 | Female | 1040 |
00:52:04 |
8 | Alex (& Olive) Ward | Wardinios | 8Km CaniX | 8 | Male | 1077 |
00:53:36 |
9 | Nicky Mileham | Canicross | 8Km CaniX | 9 | Female | 1080 |
00:53:43 |
=10 | Chris (& Jess) Doe | South Downs & Coastal Canicross | 8Km CaniX | =10 | Male | 1106 |
00:54:52 |
=10 | Sarah Louise (& Oki) Francis | Windle Valley Runners | 8Km CaniX | =10 | Female | 1088 |
00:54:52 |
12 | Chet Barrow (& Bally O La) | Brutal | 8Km CaniX | 12 | Male | 689 |
00:56:19 |
13 | Nick Dennes | - | 8Km CaniX | 13 | Female | 1010 |
00:57:03 |
14 | Laura (chester) Stead | Canicross | 8Km CaniX | 14 | Female | 1035 |
00:57:18 |
15 | Colin (& Sebastian) Field | Canicross | 8Km CaniX | 15 | Male | 1083 |
01:01:08 |
16 | Hannah (& Teddy) Willoughby | Canicross | 8Km CaniX | 16 | Female | 1071 |
01:04:00 |
17 | Heike Brueck | South Downs & Coastal Canicross | 8Km CaniX | 17 | Male | 1087 |
01:04:03 |
18 | Jamie (& Millie) Kelly | Team HSX | 8Km CaniX | 18 | Male | 1079 |
01:04:21 |
19 | Alan (& Nala) Barragan | Canicross | 8Km CaniX | 19 | Male | 1085 |
01:08:03 |
20 | Jenny (& Harvey) Barragan | Canicross | 8Km CaniX | 20 | Female | 1044 |
01:08:35 |
21 | San (& Sox) Clark | South Hants Canicrossers | 8Km CaniX | 21 | Female | 1073 |
01:08:48 |
22 | James (& Nuuks) Lewington | South Hants Canicrossers | 8Km CaniX | 22 | Male | 1082 |
01:08:49 |
23 | Michelle Williams | H&r Cannicross | 8Km CaniX | 23 | Female | 1069 |
01:09:07 |
24 | Lucy (& Olive) Ward | Wardinios | 8Km CaniX | 24 | Female | 1030 |
01:09:46 |
25 | Jenni Kenyon | Socc | 8Km CaniX | 25 | Female | 1138 |
01:13:29 |
26 | Jools (& Bugsy Malone) Pocknell | South Hants Canicrossers | 8Km CaniX | 26 | Male | 1070 |
01:16:12 |
27 | Gabi (& Xavi) Barrett | South Hants Canicrossers | 8Km CaniX | 27 | Female | 1076 |
01:18:00 |
28 | Victoria (&willow) Mills | Socc | 8Km CaniX | 28 | Female | 1081 |
01:18:08 |
29 | Matt (& Boston) Kelly | Canicross | 8Km CaniX | 29 | Male | 1148 |
01:20:28 |
30 | Tracy Dolman | Canicross | 8Km CaniX | 30 | Female | 1074 |
01:25:18 |
31 | Diane Wild | Canicross | 8Km CaniX | 31 | Female | 1075 |
01:28:49 |