Course distance: 10km
Pos'n | Name | Team/Club | Gender | Bib | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sam Scott | - | 381 | 00:54:31 | |
2 | Wendy Fitzpatrick | - | Female | 338 | 00:59:05 |
3 | Steph Upton | Striders Of Croydon | Female | 346 | 01:00:14 |
4 | Natalie Welch | Crowborough Runners | Female | 343 | 01:02:07 |
5 | Christine Meek | Ealing Triathletes | Female | 370 | 01:03:58 |
6 | Laura Sabharwal | - | Female | 315 | 01:04:07 |
7 | Wendy Cudmore | Windlevalley Runners | Female | 369 | 01:04:35 |
8 | Anne Connell | - | Female | 366 | 01:05:27 |
9 | Linda Tyler | Farnham Runners | Female | 367 | 01:05:38 |
10 | Jude Palmer | 2foolsandp | Female | 309 | 01:06:07 |
11 | Yvonne Ellis | - | Female | 319 | 01:07:43 |
12 | Suzanne Ellis | - | Female | 318 | 01:08:34 |
13 | Dawn Howell | Dorking&mole Valley Ac | Female | 322 | 01:09:16 |
14 | Tamara Pedgrift | Fitstuff | Female | 341 | 01:09:21 |
15 | Sarah Francis | Wvr | Female | 340 | 01:10:37 |
16 | Fiona Carle | - | Female | 323 | 01:11:03 |
17 | Naomi Johns | - | Female | 317 | 01:11:57 |
18 | Jeanne Kalorkoti | - | Female | 355 | 01:12:19 |
19 | Jane Thackstone | - | Female | 335 | 01:12:51 |
20 | Lisa Simpson | Blackwater Valley Runners | Female | 316 | 01:13:03 |
21 | Ali How | Vocalink Running Club | Female | 303 | 01:13:21 |
22 | Sarah Travers | - | Female | 327 | 01:13:40 |
23 | Yvonne Williams | - | Female | 311 | 01:13:46 |
24 | Sheila Brickell | - | Female | 345 | 01:14:08 |
25 | Jennifer Anderson | - | Female | 313 | 01:14:18 |
26 | Rose Block | - | Female | 326 | 01:15:12 |
27 | Marina Quayle | - | Female | 364 | 01:15:41 |
28 | Emma Hawkins | Crawley Tri | Female | 305 | 01:15:50 |
29 | Lesley Prideaux | - | Female | 359 | 01:16:46 |
30 | Lisa Brown | - | Female | 360 | 01:16:53 |
31 | Tracey Coulson | - | Female | 329 | 01:18:26 |
32 | Sally Edmonds | - | Female | 344 | 01:18:57 |
33 | Alison Kinnon | - | Female | 342 | 01:19:07 |
34 | Katherine Roberts | - | Female | 333 | 01:19:09 |
35 | Claire Link | - | Female | 334 | 01:20:23 |
36 | Elizabeth Littlewood | - | Female | 308 | 01:20:36 |
37 | Claire Jackson | - | Female | 320 | 01:21:25 |
38 | Kate Dancey | - | Female | 353 | 01:23:08 |
39 | Alison O'sullivan | - | Female | 358 | 01:24:01 |
40 | Pippa Moss | - | Female | 362 | 01:24:06 |
41 | Gail Edmans | Thames Turbo Tri Club | Female | 347 | 01:24:18 |
42 | Clare Rees | - | Female | 330 | 01:25:40 |
=43 | Lorraine Emmett | Rgactive | Female | 361 | 01:28:47 |
=43 | Sarah Percival | Ealing Triathletes | Female | 365 | 01:28:47 |
=45 | Heather Martingell | Ranelagh Harriers | Female | 351 | 01:33:24 |
=45 | Kath Adamson | - | Female | 356 | 01:33:24 |
47 | Julie Homewood | - | Female | 325 | 01:38:07 |
48 | Kyra Cushway | - | Female | 314 | 01:40:23 |
49 | Bridgette James | Ukrunchat Teamred | Female | 312 | 01:46:00 |
50 | Angela Herbert | - | Female | 339 | 01:53:34 |
51 | Corrina Jelleyman | - | Female | 321 | 01:53:39 |
Page Updated
Event website
Home