HAS - Final Results

Pos'nNameTeam/ClubClassClass Pos'nBibTime
1Sam BodoanoAFD5K Men1st306 00:21:08
2alfie spearAFD5K Men2nd355 00:21:24
3Liam StoneAldershot Farnham & District5K Men3rd360 00:21:45
4Trix Ellis-5K Men4317 00:21:51
5Albert Garcia-MondejarCAL5K Men5321 00:22:13
6Jim Webber-5K Men6 00:23:12
7Charlotte BorgarsAldershot Farnham & District5K Women1st307 00:23:30
8Megan IngeCGAC5K Women2nd331 00:23:35
9Luca ElliottAFD5K Men7316 00:23:48
10finley spearAFD5K Men8356 00:23:58
11Ewan Cox-5K Men9269 00:24:52
12Victoria HallHatch Warren Runners5K Women3rd327 00:24:56
13Alessandro ValenteAldershot Farnham & District5K Men10369 00:25:13
14Hannah Woolley-5K Women4375 00:25:36
15Helen Robertson-5K Women5277 00:26:04
16Marcus McEwen-5K Men11345 00:26:26
17max spearAFD5K Men12357 00:26:34
18Maddie SturgessAFD5K Women6363 00:28:13
19Pat HemmingsThe Brothers Grim5K Men13328 00:28:38
20Sophie JonesPurple Unicorns5K Women7336 00:28:50
21Chris Szabo-HemmingsThe Brothers Grim5K Men14364 00:29:00
22Marie JonesPurple Unicorns5K Women8335 00:29:29
23Simon Cleary-5K Men15311 00:30:36
24Alexander LambrianouDapdune Strollers5K Men16339 00:31:10
25Emily Borgars-5K Women9308 00:32:28
26Jordan Reed-Brooke-5K Men17352 00:32:32
27Helen Bloomfield-5K Women10305 00:32:40
28Roger Nuttall-5K Men18278 00:33:07
29Charlie Longley-5K Women11342 00:33:18
30Elizabeth Awde-5K Women12302 00:33:28
31Lucy Goodwin-5K Women13325 00:33:30
32Mark Johnson-5K Men19334 00:33:42
33Hannah MarshallDapdune Strollers5K Women14344 00:34:29
34Kat Ibbotson-5K Women15330 00:34:45
35Jon Garland-5K Men20322 00:34:50
36Rebecca Langley-5K Women16340 00:35:42
37Kate Groom-5K Women17326 00:35:44
38Neil StrudwickCranleigh Runners5K Men21362 00:36:24
=39belinda jackson-5K Women=18332 00:36:38
=39Tara JacksonMum And Daughter5K Women=18333 00:36:38
41lynda thatcher-5K Women20368 00:36:57
42Reece Stansbury-5K Men22358 00:36:58
43Vanessa Jenkins-5K Women21281 00:37:07
44Sarah Bradbury-5K Women22309 00:37:25
45Jo Maidment-5K Women23343 00:37:33
46George Williams-5K Men23373 00:40:45
47Lucy Stevens-5K Women24359 00:41:33
48Lisa StrudwickCranleigh Runners5K Women25361 00:41:34
49Anthony Kermode-5K Men24337 00:41:54
50Marika Kermode-5K Women26338 00:41:56
=51Chloe Butler-5K Women27310 00:42:09
=51Richard Wilderspin-5K Men25371 00:42:09
=53Elaine Mccrudden-5K Women=28284 00:43:17
=53Patricia CurtisFarnborough Flyers5K Women=28314 00:43:17
55Amy CurtisFarnborough Flyers5K Women30313 00:43:19
56Jonathan Papworth-5K Men26348 00:43:20
=57Trish McCabe-5K Women=31166 00:44:28
=57Zoe Ostley-5K Women=31290 00:44:28
59Elle Game-5K Women33320 00:45:01
60Victoria Eyre-BrookDapdune Strollers5K Women34318 00:45:40
61Susan Williams-5K Women35374 00:46:49
62ChloŽ Moore-5K Women36346 00:47:18
63Eve Williams-5K Women37372 00:47:36
64Ashton Peddle-5K Men27349 00:47:51
65David Peddle-5K Men28350 00:47:55
66Andrew Bailey-5K Men29303 00:52:26
67Bealinda Taylor-5K Women38365 00:54:39
68Heather Garner-5K Women39323 01:00:29
Page Updated
27/06/2016 15:44:58
Need help?
Home