Pos'n | Name | Team/Club | Class | Class Pos'n | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | OCdt P Riall | RMAS | Under 25 (L/Orange) | 1st | 00:41:32 | |
2nd | Maj A Magowan | ATR Pirbright | Female (L/Orange) | 1st | 00:44:09 | |
3rd | OCdt A Freeman-Hall | Bristol UOTC | Under 25 (L/Orange) | 2nd | 00:49:23 | |
4th | OCdt W Schorah | RMAS | Under 25 (L/Orange) | 3rd | 00:49:37 | |
5th | Cpl H Hilson | ATR Pirbright | Female (L/Orange) | 2nd | 00:52:52 | |
6th | SSgt V McCreadie | 14 Sigs | Female (L/Orange) | 3rd | 00:53:27 | |
7th | OCdt Z Ajjane | Bristol UOTC | Under 25 (L/Orange) | 4th | 00:54:57 | |
8th | OCdt N Donnan | RMAS | Under 25 (L/Orange) | 5th | 00:55:29 | |
9th | Lt T Owens | 16 RA | Female (L/Orange) | 4th | 00:57:15 | |
10th | OCdt R Bradley | Bristol UOTC | Under 25 (L/Orange) | 6th | 00:59:13 | |
11th | LCpl J Stanley | ATR Winchester | Female (L/Orange) | 5th | 00:59:18 | |
12th | OCdt L Hunter | Rmas Ad Hoc | Long Orange Guest | 1st | 00:59:34 | |
13th | SAC S Townsend | 16 RA | Female (L/Orange) | 6th | 01:00:10 | |
14th | Leslie Coles | SO | Long Orange Guest | 2nd | 01:01:21 | M70 |
15th | Janos Pula & Tamas Horcsak | SOC | Long Orange Guest | 3rd | 01:03:18 | M40 |
16th | OCdt Z Grant | Bristol UOTC | Under 25 (L/Orange) | 7th | 01:03:26 | |
17th | Joanna Belsey | IND | Long Orange Guest | 4th | 01:05:57 | W50 |
18th | OCdt J Hails | Bristol UOTC | Under 25 (L/Orange) | 8th | 01:06:32 | |
19th | Cpl D Burford | Deepcut Stn | Under 25 (L/Orange) | 9th | 01:08:16 | |
20th | SSgt A Phillippo | 14 Sigs | Female (L/Orange) | 7th | 01:09:19 | |
21st | Tim Pugh | GO | Long Orange Guest | 5th | 01:09:32 | M70 |
22nd | Sgt D Buxton-Berry | MTMC 1 | Female (L/Orange) | 8th | 01:12:54 | |
23rd | Fl Sgt J Ferguson | RAF Swanwick | Long Orange Guest | 6th | 01:14:04 | M45 |
24th | Sgt A Baikie | ATR Winchester | Female (L/Orange) | 9th | 01:14:21 | |
25th | OCdt G Harrison | RMAS | Under 25 (L/Orange) | 10th | 01:15:03 | |
26th | Mary Nixon | SOC | Long Orange Guest | 7th | 01:15:50 | W65 |
27th | Capt A Dabbs | Rmas Ad Hoc | Long Orange Guest | 8th | 01:18:18 | |
28th | OCdt E Barnes | Bristol UOTC | Under 25 (L/Orange) | 11th | 01:20:34 | |
29th | Maj M Beaney | MTMC 1 | Female (L/Orange) | 10th | 01:21:14 | |
30th | OCdt E Uglow | Bristol UOTC | Under 25 (L/Orange) | 12th | 01:24:37 | |
31st | Cpl Finnigan | 16 RA | Female (L/Orange) | 11th | 01:32:55 | |
32nd | Ssgt T Abel | Rmas Ad Hoc | Long Orange Guest | 9th | 01:39:57 | |
33rd | Capt J Kemp | ATR Pirbright | Female (L/Orange) | 12th | 01:46:27 | |
34th | Wo Grant | Rmas Ad Hoc | Long Orange Guest | 10th | 01:46:28 | |
35th | LCpl J Fogarty | 14 Sigs | Female (L/Orange) | 13th | 01:47:29 | |
36th | Sgt L Booth | MTMC 1 | Female (L/Orange) | 14th | 01:51:26 | |
37th | Sylvia Coles | SO | Long Orange Guest | 11th | 01:55:38 | W70 |
38th | Maj F Boardman | Army HQ | Long Orange Guest | 12th | 01:55:47 | M40 |
39th | Sgt Z Trimm | MTMC 1 | Female (L/Orange) | 15th | 01:58:12 | |
40th | Cpl L Steer | ATR Winchester | Female (L/Orange) | 16th | 02:07:26 | |
41st | LBdr E Smyth | 16 RA | Female (L/Orange) | 17th | 02:08:52 | |
42nd | Sgt S Grosvenor-Jones | ATR Winchester | Female (L/Orange) | 18th | 02:10:49 | |
43rd | OCdt S Street | Bristol UOTC | Under 25 (L/Orange) | 13th | 03:17:20 | |
44th | LCpl M Roberts | 14 Sigs | Female (L/Orange) | 19th | 03:20:00 | |
45th | TBC TBC 2 | Deepcut Stn | Under 25 (L/Orange) | 14th | 03:20:53 | |
46th | Pte Jopson | Deepcut Stn | Under 25 (L/Orange) | 15th | 03:40:55 | |
47th | Pte Kelly | Deepcut Stn | Under 25 (L/Orange) | 16th | 04:14:59 | |
Maj L Stewart | ATR Pirbright | Female (L/Orange) | Disqualified - Did not download |
Page Updated
Event website
Need help?
Home