Class Pos'n | Name | Team/Club | Time | Age Gp |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | SSgt Aspden | 15 Sig Regt | 00:38:08 | M35 |
2nd | Lt Col S Casey | MoD Abbey Wood | 00:38:20 | M45 |
3rd | WO2 Ward | 4 Bn REME | 00:41:26 | W35 |
4th | Maj Sullivan | MoD Abbey Wood | 00:41:37 | M40 |
5th | Sgt M Leonard | DSEME | 00:42:03 | M21 |
6th | LT JD Tovey | ATR Winchester | 00:44:01 | W21 |
7th | Gnr Brown | 12 Regt RA | 00:44:40 | |
8th | Bdr Casey | 12 Regt RA | 00:44:51 | |
9th | CPL COTTON | 29 Cdo Wksp | 00:44:53 | |
10th | LCpl Altham | 1 RHA Wksp | 00:44:54 | |
11th | Gnr Chappell | 47 Regt RA | 00:45:45 | |
12th | Gnr B Douglas | 47 Regt RA | 00:46:23 | M21 |
13th | Gnr Taylor | 47 Regt RA | 00:47:04 | |
14th | Gnr Fawdry | 47 Regt RA | 00:47:34 | |
15th | WO2 McGuigan | 102 Bn REME | 00:47:45 | |
16th | LCpl Barber | 4 REGT RLC | 00:48:13 | |
17th | Pte Hayes | 27 Regt RLC | 00:49:39 | M21 |
18th | OCdt J Grogan | OUOTC | 00:50:45 | M21 |
19th | SSgt White | 102 Bn REME | 00:52:30 | |
20th | Cfn Adamson | 5 FS Bn REME | 00:52:45 | M21 |
21st | Cfn Westall | QRH LAD | 00:53:01 | |
22nd | Maj J Alger | 15 Sig Regt | 00:54:12 | M50 |
23rd | LCpl Gregson | QRH LAD | 00:54:32 | |
24th | Gnr Boocher | 16 Regt RA | 00:54:34 | |
25th | Cpl Jackson | 5 Med Regt | 00:54:40 | M21 |
26th | LCpl Hazel | QDG LAD | 00:56:28 | M21 |
27th | Maj D Judd | 15 Sig Regt | 00:58:12 | M50 |
28th | Pte D Webber | 27 Regt RLC | 00:58:42 | M35 |
29th | Cpl Wiseman | 5 Med Regt | 00:59:56 | M21 |
30th | SSgt Wood | 5 Med Regt | 00:59:58 | M21 |
31st | OCdt L Littlewood | OUOTC | 01:01:13 | W21 |
32nd | WO2 Mealand | 12 Regt RA | 01:02:07 | |
33rd | Capt S Evans | HQ ARRC | 01:02:38 | W35 |
34th | LCpl J Hutton-Leggat | Royal Signals | 01:02:53 | M35 |
35th | LBdr J Allen-Douce | 19 Regt RA | 01:03:02 | M21 |
36th | Gnr McCrae | 19 Regt RA | 01:03:37 | M21 |
37th | Cfn Walmsley | 4 Bn REME | 01:04:22 | M21 |
38th | Lt Col A Fryatt | HQ RC | 01:04:25 | M45 |
39th | Maj Davis | Artillery Centre | 01:05:14 | M45 |
40th | Cfn Webb | 17 P&M Wksp B | 01:05:52 | |
41st | Cfn Hare | 17 P&M Wksp A | 01:06:00 | |
42nd | Sgt J Hall | HQ RC | 01:07:14 | M21 |
43rd | Gnr Timmins | 7(PARA)RHA | 01:07:57 | |
44th | SAC T Cloake | RAF Halton | 01:08:04 | M21 |
45th | FS S Doherty | RAF Halton | 01:08:44 | M45 |
46th | Gnr Mason | 7(PARA)RHA | 01:08:46 | |
47th | Gnr Scott | 7(PARA)RHA | 01:09:05 | |
48th | LCpl C Beards | RAF Halton | 01:10:09 | M21 |
49th | Ocdt G Arnaud | OUOTC | 01:10:28 | W20 |
50th | Katherine Amps | ind | 01:13:42 | W20 |
51st | WO2 Parker-Smith | Artillery Centre | 01:14:10 | |
52nd | LCpl Ife | 4 REGT RLC | 01:14:30 | |
53rd | Sgt Thada | 15 Sig Regt | 01:16:52 | M21 |
54th | Yvonne Hodson | TVOC | 01:17:01 | W70 |
55th | Cpl Finnigan | 16 Regt RA | 01:19:01 | |
56th | Gnr Howell | 47 Regt RA | 01:19:25 | |
57th | Capt H Warwick | ATR Winchester | 01:21:55 | W21 |
58th | LCpl D Rae | 2 CS Bn REME | 01:23:59 | M21 |
59th | LCpl C Adams | Royal Signals | 01:25:37 | M21 |
60th | SSgt Crush | Artillery Centre | 01:28:29 | |
61st | Laura Craig | ind | 01:28:36 | W35 |
62nd | Sgt McLaughlin | Artillery Centre | 01:29:12 | |
63rd | Gnr Crawford | 12 Regt RA | 01:33:00 | |
64th | LBdr McCollum | 12 Regt RA | 01:33:15 | |
65th | Cpl Askew | 5 FS Bn REME | 01:38:54 | |
66th | Gnr Craven-jacques | 7(PARA)RHA | 01:40:08 | |
67th | Gnr Marsh | 47 Regt RA | 01:43:08 | |
68th | Rosemary Law | NWO | 01:45:02 | W55 |
69th | Cfn R Locking | 2 CS Bn REME | 01:46:31 | M20 |
70th | Cfn E Charnley | 2 CS Bn REME | 01:47:46 | M20 |
Gnr L Allen | Artillery Centre | Disqualified - Missed Nos 8 & 9 (129) | M21 | |
Pte J Webb | Deepcut Station | Disqualified - Wrong No 5 (110 for126) | M18 | |
Pte R Etchels | Deepcut Station | Disqualified - Wrong No 5 (110 for126) | M18 | |
Pte T Tachie | Deepcut Station | Disqualified - Wrong No 5 (110 for126) | M21 | |
Pte E Dapaah | Deepcut Station | Disqualified - Wrong No 5 (110 for126) | M21 | |
Pte E Asante | Deepcut Station | Disqualified - Wrong No 5 (110 for126) | M21 | |
Capt P Kerry | HQ RC | Disqualified - Missed No 1 (122) | M60 | |
WO2 D Bell | CRHQ AGC | Disqualified - Missed No 1 (122) | M50 | |
Pte Greenman | 15 Sig Regt | Disqualified - Missed No 1 & 3(122&125) | W21 | |
Cfn brayford | 4 REGT RLC | Disqualified - Missed No 5 (126) |
Page Updated
Event website
Need help?
Home