Pos'n | Name | Team | Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Euan Tapper | - | Novice Men 40+ | 46:30 |
2nd | James Muller | - | Novice Men 40+ | 52:58 |
3rd | Joanna Sims | - | Novice Women 40+ | 56:14 |
4th | Ian Harrison | - | Novice Men 50+ | 57:21 |
5th | Scott Pawley | - | Novice Men 40+ | 57:34 |
6th | Howard Kelsey | - | Novice Men 50+ | 57:46 |
Pos'n | Name | Team | Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Joanna Sims | - | Novice Women 40+ | 56:14 |
2nd | Samantha Doyle | - | Novice Women 40+ | 58:08 |
3rd | Gita Kelsey | - | Novice Women 50+ | 58:23 |
4th | Laura Pennells | - | Novice Women Open | 59:20 |
5th | Yvonne Davies | - | Novice Women 50+ | 59:49 |
6th | Karen Stevens | - | Novice Women 50+ | 60:29 |
Class Pos'n | Name | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Euan Tapper | - | 46:30 |
2nd | James Muller | - | 52:58 |
3rd | Scott Pawley | - | 57:34 |
4th | Stuart Linnell | - | 66:20 |
5th | Cenk Tugcetin | - | 68:40 |
Class Pos'n | Name | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Ian Harrison | - | 57:21 |
2nd | Howard Kelsey | - | 57:46 |
3rd | Michael Rice | - | 58:12 |
4th | Mario Nicholas | - | 84:37 |
Class Pos'n | Name | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Joanna Sims | - | 56:14 |
2nd | Samantha Doyle | - | 58:08 |
3rd | Tanya Roberts | - | 62:33 |
4th | Sandra Scaplehorn | - | 63:42 |
5th | Sarah Summerhill | - | 70:54 |
6th | Tonia Page | Farnham Triathlon Club | 71:15 |
Class Pos'n | Name | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Gita Kelsey | - | 58:23 |
2nd | Yvonne Davies | - | 59:49 |
3rd | Karen Stevens | - | 60:29 |
4th | Katharine Jones | - | 61:24 |
5th | Christa Wijnja | - | 63:02 |
6th | Therese James | - | 77:35 |
Class Pos'n | Name | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Laura Pennells | - | 59:20 |
2nd | Jessica Nicholas | - | 84:57 |
3rd | Sofia Padula | - | 89:41 |
Class Pos'n | Name | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Alex Rickard | - | 74:30 |
1st | Fiona Rust | - | 84:07 |
2nd | Jeanne Kalorkoti | - | 85:32 |
3rd | Charlotte Craig | - | 86:23 |
4th | Alexandra Newman | Farnham Triathlon Club | 86:39 |
5th | Marianne Hunter | - | 90:58 |
Pos'n | Name | Team | Class | Class Pos'n | Gender Pos'n | Time | Message | Swim | T1 | DZ Out | Bike 1 | DZ Bridge | Bike 2 | DZ In | T2 | Run | DZ Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Euan Tapper | - | Novice Men 40+ | 1st | 1st | 46:30 | 04:14 | 01:00 | 01:03 | 06:08 | 00:13 | 20:17 | 00:59 | 00:39 | 14:12 | - 02:15 | |
2nd | James Muller | - | Novice Men 40+ | 2nd | 2nd | 52:58 | 04:31 | 02:00 | 01:11 | 06:58 | 00:34 | 22:46 | 01:20 | 00:39 | 16:04 | - 03:05 | |
3rd | Joanna Sims | - | Novice Women 40+ | 1st | 1st | 56:14 | 04:28 | 01:37 | 01:22 | 07:18 | 00:15 | 25:45 | 01:11 | 00:45 | 16:21 | - 02:48 | |
4th | Ian Harrison | - | Novice Men 50+ | 1st | 3rd | 57:21 | 03:50 | 03:13 | 01:17 | 06:44 | 00:15 | 23:34 | 01:10 | 00:36 | 19:24 | - 02:42 | |
5th | Scott Pawley | - | Novice Men 40+ | 3rd | 4th | 57:34 | 05:29 | 02:36 | 01:31 | 06:49 | 00:45 | 22:45 | 01:22 | 01:21 | 18:34 | - 03:38 | |
6th | Howard Kelsey | - | Novice Men 50+ | 2nd | 5th | 57:46 | 04:53 | 02:12 | 01:20 | 07:04 | 00:51 | 24:09 | 01:23 | 01:16 | 18:12 | - 03:34 | |
7th | Samantha Doyle | - | Novice Women 40+ | 2nd | 2nd | 58:08 | 04:38 | 01:55 | 01:32 | 07:04 | 00:15 | 23:34 | 01:13 | 01:18 | 19:39 | - 03:00 | |
8th | Michael Rice | - | Novice Men 50+ | 3rd | 6th | 58:12 | 08:21 | 01:46 | 01:17 | 06:39 | 00:29 | 21:24 | 01:07 | 01:18 | 18:44 | - 02:53 | |
9th | Gita Kelsey | - | Novice Women 50+ | 1st | 3rd | 58:23 | 05:21 | 01:43 | 01:19 | 06:55 | 00:49 | 24:10 | 01:10 | 01:17 | 18:57 | - 03:18 | |
10th | Colin Mitchell | - | Novice Men 60+ | 1st | 7th | 58:28 | 05:00 | 01:37 | 01:45 | 08:12 | 00:30 | 24:41 | 01:21 | 01:08 | 17:50 | - 03:36 | |
11th | Laura Pennells | - | Novice Women Open | 1st | 4th | 59:20 | 04:40 | 02:09 | 01:42 | 07:11 | 00:17 | 23:59 | 01:29 | 01:31 | 19:50 | - 03:28 | |
12th | Yvonne Davies | - | Novice Women 50+ | 2nd | 5th | 59:49 | 04:52 | 01:33 | 01:11 | 07:02 | 00:22 | 26:41 | 01:26 | 00:46 | 18:55 | - 02:59 | |
13th | Karen Stevens | - | Novice Women 50+ | 3rd | 6th | 60:29 | 05:24 | 01:28 | 01:14 | 08:30 | 00:18 | 27:11 | 01:19 | 00:43 | 17:13 | - 02:51 | |
14th | Katharine Jones | - | Novice Women 50+ | 4th | 7th | 61:24 | 05:14 | 01:43 | 01:15 | 07:16 | 00:17 | 25:38 | 01:13 | 00:40 | 20:53 | - 02:45 | |
15th | Tanya Roberts | - | Novice Women 40+ | 3rd | 8th | 62:33 | 04:11 | 02:48 | 01:35 | 07:06 | 00:17 | 30:39 | 01:07 | 00:52 | 16:57 | - 02:59 | |
16th | Christa Wijnja | - | Novice Women 50+ | 5th | 9th | 63:02 | 05:18 | 01:30 | 01:28 | 07:46 | 00:48 | 26:13 | 01:21 | 00:42 | 21:33 | - 03:37 | |
17th | Fay Humphries | - | Novice Women U20 | 1st | 10th | 63:22 | 04:40 | 01:54 | 01:24 | 08:28 | 00:27 | 27:39 | 01:10 | 01:51 | 18:50 | - 03:01 | |
18th | Sandra Scaplehorn | - | Novice Women 40+ | 4th | 11th | 63:42 | 04:31 | 01:26 | 01:24 | 07:35 | 00:38 | 25:27 | 01:17 | 00:54 | 23:49 | - 03:19 | |
19th | Stuart Linnell | - | Novice Men 40+ | 4th | 8th | 66:20 | 05:32 | 01:02 | 01:12 | 08:40 | 00:45 | 28:18 | 01:12 | 00:41 | 22:07 | - 03:09 | |
20th | Toby Salt | - | Novice Men Open | 1st | 9th | 68:23 | 01:36 | 00:57 | 01:33 | 08:58 | 00:54 | 32:18 | 01:39 | 01:14 | 23:20 | - 04:06 | |
21st | Cenk Tugcetin | - | Novice Men 40+ | 5th | 10th | 68:40 | 07:56 | 02:20 | 01:20 | 07:09 | 00:47 | 24:25 | 01:33 | 00:53 | 25:57 | - 03:40 | |
22nd | Laura Stevens | - | Novice Women U17 | 1st | 12th | 70:13 | 04:41 | 02:23 | 01:21 | 08:54 | 00:41 | 30:56 | 01:29 | 00:48 | 22:31 | - 03:31 | |
23rd | Iestyn Thomas | - | Novice Men Open | 2nd | 11th | 70:23 | 04:07 | 01:18 | 01:13 | 06:41 | 00:21 | 40:06 | 01:07 | 01:11 | 18:02 | - 03:43 | |
24th | Sarah Summerhill | - | Novice Women 40+ | 5th | 13th | 70:54 | 05:10 | 03:21 | 01:42 | 09:13 | 00:29 | 30:38 | 01:25 | 01:04 | 21:28 | - 03:36 | |
25th | Tonia Page | Farnham Triathlon Club | Novice Women 40+ | 6th | 14th | 71:15 | 05:05 | 02:11 | 01:33 | 07:45 | 00:47 | 27:56 | 01:23 | 01:35 | 26:43 | - 03:43 | |
26th | Alex Rickard | - | Women 50+ | 1st | 15th | 74:30 | 08:59 | 01:58 | 01:29 | 07:33 | 00:16 | 24:54 | 01:21 | 01:32 | 29:34 | - 03:06 | |
27th | Tracy Parsons | - | Novice Women 40+ | 7th | 16th | 76:45 | 06:16 | 03:56 | 01:45 | 08:39 | 00:53 | 31:25 | 01:32 | 01:44 | 24:45 | - 04:10 | |
28th | Vanessa Adams | - | Novice Women 40+ | 8th | 17th | 77:06 | 06:40 | 03:55 | 01:45 | 08:39 | 00:54 | 31:22 | 01:35 | 01:45 | 24:45 | - 04:14 | |
29th | Therese James | - | Novice Women 50+ | 6th | 18th | 77:35 | 06:24 | 04:16 | 01:57 | 09:32 | 00:25 | 33:01 | 01:42 | 00:58 | 23:24 | - 04:04 | |
30th | Collette Woodcock | - | Novice Women 40+ | 9th | 19th | 77:52 | 05:42 | 03:38 | 01:30 | 08:50 | 00:28 | 30:27 | 01:28 | - | 29:15 | - 03:26 | |
31st | Mario Nicholas | - | Novice Men 50+ | 4th | 12th | 84:37 | 06:53 | 04:21 | 02:04 | 09:59 | 01:04 | 33:31 | 01:43 | 02:27 | 27:26 | - 04:51 | |
32nd | Jessica Nicholas | - | Novice Women Open | 2nd | 20th | 84:57 | 07:16 | 04:24 | 02:03 | 09:57 | 01:06 | 33:30 | 01:45 | 02:25 | 27:25 | - 04:54 | |
33rd | Sofia Padula | - | Novice Women Open | 3rd | 21st | 89:41 | 07:07 | 02:09 | 01:19 | 07:06 | 00:30 | 60:35 | 01:55 | 01:09 | 11:57 | - 04:06 | |
34th | Susan Clark | - | Novice Women 50+ | 7th | 22nd | 94:14 | 14:01 | 02:04 | 01:28 | 07:56 | 00:30 | 47:36 | 01:17 | 01:14 | 21:13 | - 03:05 | |
35th | Kym Burgess | - | Novice Women 50+ | 8th | 23rd | 102:12 | 07:57 | 07:02 | 02:19 | 10:41 | 01:03 | 36:50 | 02:14 | 03:11 | 36:31 | - 05:36 | |
James Tyrell | - | Novice Men Open | DSQ | Short run | 04:17 | 04:10 | 01:14 | 07:47 | 00:19 | 27:13 | 01:07 | 00:35 | 08:51 | - 02:40 | |||
Idil Tugcetin | - | Novice Women 40+ | DSQ | Short run | 06:12 | 01:20 | 01:23 | 08:37 | 00:40 | 26:25 | 01:13 | 00:54 | 10:31 | - 03:16 | |||
Denise Jones | - | Novice Women 40+ | DSQ | Short run | 05:03 | 03:00 | 01:20 | 08:27 | 00:41 | 27:59 | 01:23 | 01:02 | 08:50 | - 03:24 | |||
Joanna Allen | - | Novice Women Open | DNF | Short run | 06:20 | 02:41 | 01:55 | 10:26 | 00:29 | 34:28 | 01:35 | 01:05 | 12:31 | - 03:59 |