Pos'n | Name | Club | Class | Class Pos'n | Age Class | Time | Pace | Message | 1 (237) | 2 (221) | 3 (150) | 4 (151) | 5 (153) | 6 (158) | 7 (166) | 8 (127) | 9 (196) | 10 (215) | 11 (213) | Finish (249) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15th | Andrew Cummings | HH | M65L | 5th | M65 | 51:49 | 08:31 | 07:03-48 07:03-48 | 04:24-39 11:27-40 | 05:16-30 16:43-32 | 03:08-38 19:51-29 | 01:41-17 21:32-23 | 04:18-19 25:50-21 | 05:13-9 31:03-19 | 05:18-9 36:21-15 | 07:45-28 44:06-16 | 05:06-19 49:12-15 | 01:28-56 50:40-15 | 01:09-73 51:49-15 | |
16th | Dorte Torpe Hansen | SLOW | W50L | 3rd | W50 | 52:50 | 08:41 | 06:05-15 06:05-15 | 04:19-34 10:24-15 | 05:21-33 15:45-18 | 03:18-52 19:03-19 | 01:48-26 20:51-18 | 04:36-29 25:27-19 | 05:33-19 31:00-17 | 05:33-14 36:33-17 | 07:54-29 44:27-18 | 05:56-52 50:23-16 | 01:24-42 51:47-16 | 01:03-47 52:50-16 | |
17th | Sarah Horsler | WIM | W18L | 3rd | W18 | 52:51 | 08:41 | 05:14-1 05:14-1 | 03:38-3 08:52-1 | 04:40-8 13:32-2 | 04:41-106 18:13-12 | 01:33-7 19:46-13 | 04:45-36 24:31-13 | 06:10-55 30:41-14 | 05:34-15 36:15-14 | 10:07-88 46:22-24 | 04:24-2 50:46-19 | 01:16-20 52:02-17 | 00:49-5 52:51-17 | |
18th | Andrew Lewis | BAOC | M45S | 1st | M50 | 53:05 | 08:44 | 06:42-36 06:42-36 | 03:55-12 10:37-24 | 04:47-11 15:24-16 | 03:02-32 18:26-14 | 01:38-15 20:04-15 | 04:34-28 24:38-14 | 04:41-2 29:19-12 | 05:24-10 34:43-8 | 08:10-34 42:53-11 | 07:44-98 50:37-17 | 01:27-51 52:04-18 | 01:01-41 53:05-18 | |
19th | Tamsin Horsler | WIM | W50L | 4th | W50 | 53:06 | 08:44 | 06:19-22 06:19-22 | 04:13-26 10:32-18 | 06:24-86 16:56-33 | 02:45-19 19:41-27 | 02:05-45 21:46-27 | 04:33-27 26:19-25 | 05:47-32 32:06-23 | 06:47-55 38:53-27 | 07:00-9 45:53-20 | 04:46-9 50:39-18 | 01:34-73 52:13-19 | 00:53-10 53:06-19 | |
20th | John Simmons | BOK | M65L | 6th | M65 | 53:12 | 08:45 | 07:09-53 07:09-53 | 05:33-95 12:42-68 | 05:13-26 17:55-52 | 02:41-14 20:36-38 | 02:13-57 22:49-33 | 04:14-16 27:03-29 | 05:07-6 32:10-25 | 06:17-39 38:27-26 | 07:33-21 46:00-22 | 05:08-22 51:08-20 | 01:14-15 52:22-20 | 00:50-7 53:12-20 | |
21st | Melanie Slade | SN | W50L | 5th | W50 | 53:22 | 08:47 | 06:49-42 06:49-42 | 03:46-7 10:35-22 | 04:25-3 15:00-13 | 05:24-117 20:24-35 | 01:48-26 22:12-35 | 05:01-174 27:13-31 | 05:43-30 32:56-30 | 05:03-3 37:59-22 | 09:29-70 47:28-31 | 04:01-1 51:29-22 | 01:03-2 52:32-21 | 00:50-7 53:22-21 |
Class Pos'n | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1st | Bethany Kippin | 48:59 |
2nd | Lucy Tonge | 49:45 |
3rd | Sarah Horsler | 52:51 |
4th | Chloƫ Cracknell | 53:33 |
5th | Laura Harrison | 60:27 |
6th | Georgina Oates | 82:56 |
Control | Code/Description | Split | Total Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 237 | 05:14 | 05:14 |
2 | 221 | 03:38 | 08:52 |
3 | 150 | 04:40 | 13:32 |
4 | 151 | 04:41 | 18:13 |
5 | 153 | 01:33 | 19:46 |
6 | 158 | 04:45 | 24:31 |
7 | 166 | 06:10 | 30:41 |
8 | 127 | 05:34 | 36:15 |
9 | 196 | 10:07 | 46:22 |
10 | 215 | 04:24 | 50:46 |
11 | 213 | 01:16 | 52:02 |
Finish | 249 | 00:49 | 52:51 |