Exercise Nordic White Fist Biathlon Relay

Live Standings as at 13:03

 

 

 

Search

 Clear
Relay - Men
Pos'nRace TeamLegs completeTeam Time
1st RNRM402:58:31.7
2nd 3 RHA403:16:10.2
3rd LD403:32:52.0
4th RTR403:36:30.3
Relay - Ladies
Pos'nRace TeamLegs completeTeam Time
1st 26 Regt RA Ladies403:23:15.2
2nd 12 Regt RA Ladies404:00:36.3
3rd 4 Regt RA Ladies404:09:24.9
4th 12 & 16 Regt RA Ladies (HC)404:18:52.7
Men Leg 1 - 2.4 Km
26 of 28 in
Pos'nNameTimePace
1stMne STEVENS Brett01:29:12.237:33
2ndBdr KANE Kevin01:29:40.737:45
3rdSSgt CUNNINGHAM Lee01:30:36.838:09
4thLBdr PAWLOWSKI Rohan01:35:31.140:13
Men Leg 2 - 2.4 Km
26 of 28 in
Pos'nNameTimePace
1stGnr CZEMERYS Marcus00:19:22.208:09
2ndGnr SHAW Martin00:32:08.813:32
3rdMne SMITH Russell00:32:24.013:38
4thTpr MEAD-LAMONT Reece00:33:36.214:08
Men Leg 3 - 2.4 Km
23 of 28 in
Pos'nNameTimePace
1stLBdr KAMEKA Jason00:16:58.007:08
2ndLBdr FOUNTAIN Vinny00:26:08.611:00
3rdLCpl PEACOCK Adam00:28:54.012:10
4thLCpl CHAPPLE Harrison00:40:09.216:54
Men Leg 4 - 2.4 Km
22 of 28 in
Pos'nNameTimePace
1stAirTpr RINGROW Matthew00:09:50.404:08
2ndBdr JACKSON Lee00:27:01.311:22
3rdLt SMITH James00:28:01.511:48
4thGnr NORTHAM-EVANS Ross00:30:52.012:59
Women Leg 1 - 1.9 Km
All 10 in
Pos'nNameTimePace
1stLt HUNTER JOHNSTON Sarah01:31:06.248:35
2ndLt JAMES Harriet01:31:23.648:44
3rdLt ORMEROD Beatrice01:33:08.949:40
4thGnr ROBINSON Jade01:33:46.050:00
Women Leg 2 - 1.9 Km
8 of 10 in
Pos'nNameTimePace
1stLt OWEN Tamsin00:38:09.320:20
2ndGnr BIRD Samantha00:40:12.021:26
3rdCapt BONELLA Sophia00:42:32.122:41
4thGnr WHITE Daisy00:43:53.523:24
Women Leg 3 - 1.9 Km
5 of 10 in
Pos'nNameTimePace
1stGnr ATKINSON Michaela00:39:41.721:10
2ndGnr LEATHER Olivia00:45:42.424:22
3rdLBdr ELLIOT Billie-Joe00:49:42.526:30
4thGnr WOOLNOUGH Rebekah00:50:30.826:56
Women Leg 4 - 1.9 Km
4 of 8 in
Pos'nNameTimePace
1stGnr GRIST Samantha00:25:57.213:50
2ndGnr DUNTHORNE Kristen00:41:26.322:06
3rdGnr LLOYD Harriet00:42:39.422:45
4thLt COOPER Amy00:50:21.626:51
Latest finishers
Event: 124 of 150 in
NameCourseOverall Pos'nTime
Gnr HUMPHREYS MarkMen Leg 421st01:00:46.2
Gnr THOMSON JamesMen Leg 414th00:42:21.4
Lt COOPER AmyWomen Leg 44th00:50:21.6
AirTpr RINGROW MatthewMen Leg 41st00:09:50.4
Not finished
26 to go
NameCourseBibTag
Lt PASSFIELD JamesMen Leg 4644006
LCpl HALL StephenMen Leg 42344023
Lt LANGFORD SamMen Leg 4844008
Maj RICHARD BarrettMen Leg 42844028

CourseStartersFinishedNot finished
Men Leg 1 28262
Men Leg 2 28262
Men Leg 3 28235
Men Leg 4 28226
Women Leg 1 10100
Women Leg 2 1082
Women Leg 3 1055
Women Leg 4 844
Event15012426
Results updated
09-Jan-2019 13:03:35
Home