SOC WNL Gregg School
Monday, 6th January 2020
BAOC Long O & MLS Barossa
Wednesday, 8th January 2020
Country to Capital Ultra
Saturday, 11th January 2020
NWO Regional League West Woods
Sunday, 12th January 2020
MLS Fritham
Wednesday, 22nd January 2020
Brutal - Bagshot
Saturday, 25th January 2020
Army Cross Country Championships
Wednesday, 29th January 2020
WNL Brexit Score - Marchwood
Thursday, 30th January 2020
The Pilgrim Challenge 2020
1 - 2 February 2
MLS Congo Stream
Wednesday, 5th February 2020
MLS Barossa East
Wednesday, 12th February 2020
MLS Upavon
Wednesday, 19th February 2020
Kelly's Guildford 10K
Saturday, 22nd February 2020
Stamford Striders St Valentine's 30k
Sunday, 23rd February 2020
Army Inter Corps Cross Country Championships
Wednesday, 26th February 2020
MLS Hankley Common
Wednesday, 26th February 2020
Brutal - Bordon
Saturday, 29th February 2020
MLS Minley
Wednesday, 4th March 2020
XNRG Humanity Direct Ultra
Saturday, 7th March 2020
Fortitude
Saturday, 14th March 2020
Kelly's Royal Holloway Run
Saturday, 14th March 2020
Go Beyond Duathlon & Trail Run
Sunday, 15th March 2020
Brutal - Eelmoor
Saturday, 18th April 2020
ML(S) Summer Series Rushmoor Arena
Wednesday, 5th August 2020
Trisports/Zone 3 Bedford Team Relays
Sunday, 16th August 2020
ML(S) Summer Series Long Valley South
Wednesday, 19th August 2020
ML(S) Summer Series Frith Hill
Wednesday, 26th August 2020
SOC Club Event - RVCP
Thursday, 27th August 2020
ML(S) Summer Series Minley
Wednesday, 2nd September 2020
Northants "Shires & Spires"
Sunday, 6th September 2020
Fullsteam Midweek Super Series
Wednesday, 9th September 2020
ML(S) Summer Series Bordon North
Wednesday, 9th September 2020
Torbay Triathlon Autumn
Sunday, 13th September 2020
ML(S) Individual Championships - Hawley
Wednesday, 16th September 2020
Fox Ultra
Saturday, 19th September 2020
SOC/WIM Club Event - Hincheslea
Sunday, 20th September 2020
ML(S) Prize Giving - Barossa
Wednesday, 23rd September 2020
Kent Orienteering League - Foots Cray
Saturday, 26th September 2020
Swim Equinox
Saturday, 26th September 2020
Sywell Multi Sport Festival Weekend
26th - 27th Sep
ML(S) - Long Valley South
Wednesday, 30th September 2020
Clarendon Marathon
Sunday, 4th October 2020
Fortitude
Saturday, 10th October 2020
The Tavistock Triathlon
Sunday, 11th October 2020
ML(S) - Mytchett Military
Wednesday, 14th October 2020
Mytchett Civilian
Wednesday, 14th October 2020
SOC Club Event - Matley Heath
Saturday, 17th October 2020
Drayton Down Civilian
Wednesday, 21st October 2020
ML(S) - Drayton Down Military
Wednesday, 21st October 2020
The Army Inter Unit Cross Country Relay Championships
Wednesday, 21st October 2020
Thames Trot Ultra
Saturday, 24th October 2020
ML(S) - Pyestock Military
Wednesday, 28th October 2020
Wessex Night League - Beggarwood
Friday, 30th October 2020
SOC Club Event - Anderwood
Sunday, 1st November 2020
ML(S) - Windmill Hill
Wednesday, 4th November 2020
Windmill Hill Civilian
Wednesday, 4th November 2020
SOC and SARUM Club Event - Bramshaw
Sunday, 6th December 2020