Exercise Spartan Hike 2019

12 January 2019

Entry List

Men

Men
NameEvent TeamTeamGenderEvent Class
Cpl ADAMSON Kieran
35 Engr RegtYesMaleMSN
Gnr AIRNES-LITTLE D'Arcy
32 Regt RAYesMaleMJ+
LCpl ALDRIDGE Carl
1 Regt RLCYesMaleMS
SSgt ARMITAGE Phil
OUOTCYesMaleMVN
LBdr ASHLEY James
1 RHAYesMaleMJ+N
Sgt ASHWORTH Jayson
3 RSMEYesMaleMS
Sgt BALDEY Robert
RTRNoMaleMSN
LCpl BARNES Graham
9 Regt RLCYesMaleMS
Pte BARNETT Ryan
3 Regt RLCYesMaleMJ+N
Hldr BARRON Calum
4 SCOTSYesMaleMJ
Tpr BATTLE Zac
LDYesMaleMJ
Lt BEATON Dorian
7 Regt RLCYesMaleMSN
Lt BEVAN Elliot
9 Regt RLCYesMaleMS
Lt BISHOP Scott
26 Engr RegtYesMaleMSN
Tpr BISHTON Mike
HCRYesMaleMJN
Rfn BLAIR Robin
5 RIFLESYesMaleMS
Pte BLANE Jack
29 Regt RLCYesMaleMJN
Pte BRACEY Ellis
1 MWD RegtYesMaleMJ+N
Tpr BRADLEY Damon
RTRYesMaleMJ+
Gnr BREVITT Chad
32 Regt RAYesMaleMVN
Lt BROCK Alex
35 Engr RegtYesMaleMSN
LCpl BROCKIS Robin
29 Regt RLCYesMaleMS
CPL BROOKS MATTHEW
24 Cdo REYesMaleMS
Spr BROWN Kevin
21 Engr RegtYesMaleMVN
Tpr BROWN Tom
HCRYesMaleMS
Lt BRYAN Arthur
HCRYesMaleMSN
Spr BURNS Sebastian
33 Engr RegtYesMaleMJN
Tpr CALVERT George
HCRNoMaleMJ+N
Sgt CAMPBELL Keith
3 Regt RLCYesMaleMV
Lt CARTER Ben
2 CS Bn REMEYesMaleMSN
Pte CAWOOD Miles
1 Regt RLCYesMaleMJ
SSgt CERQUA Justin
7 Regt RLCYesMaleMV
Lt CHANNELL Michael
29 Cdo Regt RAYesMaleMSN
Lt CHAPMAN Thomas
RTRYesMaleMS
LCpl CHAPPLE Harrison
HCRYesMaleMS
Lt CHARLES Shane
3 Regt RLCYesMaleMSN
LCpl CHARNLEY Ewan
2 CS Bn REMEYesMaleMJ
Pte CHISAMBIRO Maxwell
2 CS Bn REMEYesMaleMS
Bdr CLARKE Georgie
32 Regt RAYesMaleMS
Tpr CLARKE Michael
HCRYesMaleMSN
LCpl CLARKE-DUNCAN C-D
22 Sig RegtYesMaleMSN
LCpl COWELL Thomas
QDGYesMaleMS
Spr CRAIK Will
26 Engr RegtYesMaleMJN
Cpl CRUIKSHANK Adam
4 SCOTSYesMaleMS
LCpl DAVEY Joss
3 Regt RLCYesMaleMS
LCpl DAVIES Jack
1 R WELSHYesMaleMSN
Spr DAVIES Owyn
33 Engr RegtYesMaleMJ+N
Lt DAVIES Sam
LDYesMaleMS
Spr DAWBER Aaron
21 Engr RegtYesMaleMS
Lt DE BOIS Alex
32 Regt RAYesMaleMSN
Cfn DEMOLL Daniel
5 Bn REMEYesMaleMS
Sgt DICKS Ryan
RTRYesMaleMSN
Cpl DUNNETT Johno
1 Regt RLCYesMaleMS
Rifleman EBEJER-EARL Alfie
4 RIFLESYesMaleMJN
Lt ECCLEFIELD Joe
21 Engr RegtYesMaleMSN
Cfn EDEN Daniel
6 Armd CS Bn REMEYesMaleMSN
LCpl ELLIOT Adam
LDYesMaleMSN
Sgt EMBERSON Chris
1 MWD RegtYesMaleMVN
SPR EVERITT LUKE
24 Cdo REYesMaleMS
Cfn EVERSON Josh
RTRNoMaleMSN
LCpl FAKIH Shaadi
3 Regt RLCYesMaleMSN
Lt FANE Harry
3 RHAYesMaleMSN
Spr FERRIDGE Liam
39 Engr RegtYesMaleMSN
SSgt FILMER Scott
9 Regt RLCYesMaleMVN
Spr FINDLAY Scott
35 Engr RegtYesMaleMJ+N
Cpl FOSTER Andrew
5 Bn REMEYesMaleMSN
Pte FOSTER Tom
6 Regt RLCYesMaleMJ
WO2 FURLONG Gareth
29 Regt RLCYesMaleMVN
Tpr GALLIE Joe
LDNoMaleMYN
LCpl GEDNEY Steven
RTRYesMaleMS
Capt GIBSON George
3 RSMEYesMaleMSN
LBdr GILES Jonathon
29 Cdo Regt RAYesMaleMSN
Hldr GLANVILLE Kenny
4 SCOTSYesMaleMS
Pte GOLDSWORTHY Josh
3 Regt RLCYesMaleMSN
Tpr GORDON Will
LDYesMaleMSN
SSgt GOWEN Shaun
35 Engr RegtYesMaleMV
Capt GREEN Alex
1 MWD RegtYesMaleMS
2Lt GROOME Will
QDGYesMaleMSN
LCpl GURUNG Nabindra
9 Regt RLCYesMaleMSN
Pte GURUNG Rashika
7 Regt RLCYesMaleMSN
Pte HALE Joe
29 Regt RLCYesMaleMJN
LCpl HAN Ollie
26 Engr RegtYesMaleMSN
Gnr HARBRON Danny
3 RHAYesMaleMJN
Capt HARDMAN Andy
5 Bn REMEYesMaleMS
Rifleman HATTON Jake
4 RIFLESYesMaleMSN
OCdt HAYWARD William
OUOTCYesMaleMJNR
Lt HILL Michael
4 SCOTSYesMaleMS
2Lt HOOPER Aaron
29 Regt RLCYesMaleMSN
Cpl HOPKINS Sam
1 R WELSHYesMaleMS
Lt HORSBURGH Dean
6 Armd CS Bn REMEYesMaleMSN
Cfn HOWARD Stephen
6 Armd CS Bn REMEYesMaleMSN
Gnr HUMPHREYS Mark
1 RHAYesMaleMSN
Lt INDERWICK Ben
6 Regt RLCYesMaleMSN
LCpl JASPER Micheal
39 Engr RegtYesMaleMS
LCpl JENKINS Jonathan
6 Armd CS Bn REMEYesMaleMS
Tpr JENNER Mark
QRHYesMaleMSN
Rifleman JENNINGS William
4 RIFLESYesMaleMJ+N
LCpl JESSOP William
6 Armd CS Bn REMEYesMaleMS
Cpl JOHNSTON James
3 RSMEYesMaleMSN
Tpr JONES Callum
QRHYesMaleMJ
Pte JONES Callum
1 MWD RegtYesMaleMS
Sgt JOSEPH Karl
1 RHAYesMaleMSN
LBdr KAMEKA Jason
3 RHAYesMaleMS
Bdr KANE Kevin
3 RHAYesMaleMV
Tpr KEEFE Christian
QDGYesMaleMS
Cpl KELLY Carl
1 Regt RLCYesMaleMS
SSgt KELLY Steven
29 Cdo Regt RAYesMaleMSN
SPR KEY GED
24 Cdo REYesMaleMSN
LCpl KNIVETON Jordan
QDGYesMaleMS
Gnr LALLY Michael
3 RHAYesMaleMJ+
Capt LANDON Rowan
22 Sig RegtYesMaleMSN
Lt LANE-LEY Cameron
1 RHAYesMaleMS
Spr LARNER Brad
33 Engr RegtYesMaleMSN
Capt LASISI Michael
9 Regt RLCYesMaleMVN
Lt LAYZELL-PAYNE Charlie
QDGYesMaleMS
Pte LEGGAT Deon
6 Regt RLCYesMaleMS
Hldr LEWINGTON Mark
4 SCOTSYesMaleMS
CAPT LOVELL MICHAEL
24 Cdo REYesMaleMVN
LCpl LUDLOW Alex
3 RSMEYesMaleMS
LCpl MAHON Joe
35 Engr RegtYesMaleMS
Cfn MARSHALL Kieran
2 CS Bn REMEYesMaleMJN
OCdt MCGOWAN JP
OUOTCYesMaleMSNR
Tpr MCIVOR Sam
LDYesMaleMJ+
Tpr MEAD-LAMONT Reece
QRHYesMaleMJ+
LCpl MEARS Joshua
1 R WELSHYesMaleMSN
Cpl MELIA Warren
5 Bn REMEYesMaleMS
Lt MELLIS Nick
QRHYesMaleMS
LCpl MERRY Chris
22 Sig RegtYesMaleMSN
Cfn MILLAR Robby
2 CS Bn REMEYesMaleMSN
2Lt MOORE Kyle
RTRYesMaleMSN
Cpl MORGAN Dan
1 Regt RLCYesMaleMS
Cpl MORRIS John
1 R WELSHYesMaleMS
JUO NEWMAN Charles
OUOTCYesMaleMSNR
Tpr NORMAN Josh
LDNoMaleMJN
Cfn ODELL Danny
5 Bn REMEYesMaleMJN
Cpl OVER Rick
21 Engr RegtYesMaleMS
Lt PASSFIELD James
QRHYesMaleMS
LBdr PAWLOWSKI Rohan
29 Cdo Regt RAYesMaleMS
LCPL PAYLOR KRISTIAN
24 Cdo REYesMaleMS
Gnr PHILLIPS Cameron
32 Regt RAYesMaleMYN
Cpl PUN Deepak
7 Regt RLCYesMaleMVN
Rfn RADFORD Daniel
5 RIFLESYesMaleMSN
LCpl RAFFERTY-MCWALL Josh
35 Engr RegtYesMaleMSN
Sig RAI Kushan
22 Sig RegtYesMaleMS
Cpl ROBERTS Gareth
3 RSMEYesMaleMV
Mne ROBERTSON Cameron
29 Cdo Regt RAYesMaleMJ+N
Rfn ROBINSON Thomas
5 RIFLESYesMaleMS
Cfn ROSS Iain
2 CS Bn REMEYesMaleMS
Lt RUDD Alex
LDYesMaleMSN
Bdr SALMONS Josh
1 RHAYesMaleMS
Sgt SANDAY Adrian
33 Engr RegtYesMaleMVN
Spr SATCH Daniel
OUOTCYesMaleMSNR
Lt SHINE David
39 Engr RegtYesMaleMSN
Rfn SHWALBE William
5 RIFLESYesMaleMJ
LCpl SLOAN Tom
7 Regt RLCYesMaleMV
Lt SMITH Aled
1 R WELSHYesMaleMSN
LCpl SMITH Joel
39 Engr RegtYesMaleMS
Tpr SMITH Ryan
RTRNoMaleMSN
Corporal STANTON Daniel
4 RIFLESYesMaleMSN
Spr STEELE Luke
26 Engr RegtYesMaleMSN
Pte STEWART Matthew
29 Regt RLCYesMaleMS
Spr STIMPSON Daniel
21 Engr RegtYesMaleMSN
LCPL SUMMERS RUAIDHRI
24 Cdo REYesMaleMS
Pte SUTCLIFFE Ryan
1 MWD RegtYesMaleMS
Tpr TANDY Simon
QRHYesMaleMSN
Cpl THAPA Lekh
22 Sig RegtYesMaleMS
Lt THIJS Simon
33 Engr RegtYesMaleMSN
Rifleman TODD Matt
4 RIFLESYesMaleMSN
Spr TOWNSEND Greg
21 Engr RegtYesMaleMS
Capt TWINE Stringy
1 Regt RLCYesMaleMV
Lt VAN DEN BERG Miles
5 RIFLESYesMaleMSN
Spr VAN DER MOLEN Aron
26 Engr RegtYesMaleMSN
SSgt VERNON Andrew
6 Armd CS Bn REMEYesMaleMV
OCdt WALL Tom
OUOTCNoMaleMJ+NR
Tpr WALLACE Ronnie
RTRYesMaleMYN
Cpl WALLACE Ryan
3 RSMEYesMaleMS
Spr WALSH Aidan
26 Engr RegtYesMaleMJ+N
Pte WALSH Compton
6 Regt RLCYesMaleMJ
Cpl WARD Liam
5 Bn REMEYesMaleMS
Cpl WELLS Paul
9 Regt RLCYesMaleMSN
Gnr WESTON Theo
3 RHAYesMaleMS
SSgt WHIBLEY Paul
39 Engr RegtYesMaleMV
LCpl WILLIAMS Adam
6 Regt RLCYesMaleMS
Fus WILLIAMS James
1 R WELSHYesMaleMYN
LCpl WISHART Sandy
4 SCOTSYesMaleMS
Gnr WOLLINGTON Jack
32 Regt RAYesMaleMSN
Lt WOOD Angus
HCRYesMaleMSN
Rfn WOODS Samuel
5 RIFLESYesMaleMS
Sgt WOOLLEY Ben
6 Regt RLCYesMaleMS
LCpl YOUNG Cameron
3 RSMEYesMaleMSN
JUO YOUNG Angus
OUOTCYesMaleMSR
Results updated
12-Jan-2019 09:24:25
Event website
Home