Exercise Nordic White Fist XC Individual

4 January 2019

Final Results

Men

Men - 11.7 Km
Pos'nNameRace TeamTeamBibTagTimePaceMessageEvent Class
1stLBdr FOUNTAIN Vinny
16 Regt RANo23402300:39:24.703:22MS
2ndLCpl PEACOCK Adam
RNRMYes8400800:39:32.703:22MS
3rdMne STEVENS Brett
RNRMYes12401200:40:00.603:25Manual TimeMS
4thLt SMITH James
RNRMYes26402600:40:27.503:27MS
5thMne SMITH Russell
RNRMYes49404900:43:36.603:43MS
6thSSgt CUNNINGHAM Lee
2 Regt AACYes9400900:44:21.003:47MS
7thLCpl GEDNEY Steven
RTRYes11401100:47:41.904:04MS
8thTpr BATTLE Zac
LDYes15401500:47:43.704:04MJ
9thTpr JONES Callum
QRHYes24402400:47:58.204:06MJ
10thLt CHAPMAN Thomas
RTRYes16401600:48:13.704:07MS
11thLt LAYZELL-PAYNE Charlie
QDGYes22402200:48:31.504:08MS
12thMne PEARSON Jake
RNRMNo70407000:48:58.204:11MSN
13thLt PASSFIELD James
QRHYes3400300:49:02.504:11MS
14thLt RUDD Alex
LDYes27402700:49:32.804:14MSN
15thLt MELLIS Nick
QRHYes33403300:49:37.804:14MS
16thTpr MCIVOR Sam
LDYes6400600:49:58.004:16MJ+
17thTpr LEE George
RDGNo7400700:50:54.104:21MS
18thLt LANGFORD Sam
RDGNo30403000:51:42.504:25MS
19thTpr BRADLEY Damon
RTRYes31403100:51:50.504:25MJ+
20thLt JACKSON Tom
RDGNo52405200:52:08.604:27MSN
21stTpr KEEFE Christian
QDGYes34403400:52:12.904:27MS
22ndLt WORTH Alexander
KRHNo63406300:52:14.604:27MSN
23rdCapt BENN Joshua
RACTRYes19401900:52:15.604:28MS
24thLCpl KNIVETON Jordan
QDGYes10401000:52:16.004:28MS
=24thCpl CUTLER Robert
RDGNo17401700:52:16.004:28MS
26thLt BRYAN Arthur
HCRYes13401300:52:18.104:28MSN
27thTpr CLARKE Michael
HCRYes2400200:52:22.304:28MSN
28thLt WOOD Angus
HCRYes32403200:53:44.704:35MSN
29thLt RYDER Matt
12 Regt RAYes14401400:53:46.904:35MS
30thTpr BROWN Tom
HCRYes44404400:53:48.304:35MS
31stTpr CALVERT George
HCRNo51405100:54:00.604:36MJ+N
32ndLt PARKER Guy
RLYes18401800:54:12.804:38MS
33rd2Lt GROOME Will
QDGYes61406100:54:26.404:39MSN
34thTpr GLASS William
RDGNo62406200:54:45.604:40MSN
35thTpr MEAD-LAMONT Reece
QRHYes54405400:55:09.204:42MJ+
36thLCpl COWELL Thomas
QDGYes42404200:55:19.004:43MS
37thLt GUEST Ashley
2 Regt AACYes21402100:55:20.304:43MSN
38thTpr JENNER Mark
QRHYes58405800:55:42.504:45MSN
39thTpr COOGAN Sam
KRHNo69406900:55:53.104:46MSN
40thLCpl ELLIOT Adam
LD IndivYes1400100:56:11.004:48MSN
41stTpr GALLIE Joe
LD IndivYes20402000:56:25.004:49MYN
42ndLCpl HALL Stephen
LD IndivYes36403600:56:32.704:49MSN
43rdTpr SPOONER Reece
LD IndivYes50405000:56:57.104:52MJN
44th2Lt MOORE Kyle
RTRYes45404500:56:59.704:52MSN
45thTpr RICHARDS Jack
RLYes5400500:57:32.704:55MJ
46th2Lt MACKANESS Charlie
RLYes28402800:57:52.704:56MSN
47thTpr WALLACE Ronnie
RTRYes72407200:58:16.504:58MYN
48thTpr RUGEN Sam
QDGYes76407601:00:19.305:09MS
49thLCpl CHAPPLE Harrison
HCRYes64406401:00:27.705:10MS
50thTpr ABBS Matthew
RLNo43404301:01:37.505:16MJN
51stTpr TANDY Simon
QRHYes75407501:02:12.905:19MSN
52ndCpl WALLIS Thomas
RACTRYes29402901:03:41.105:26MS
53rdTpr NICHOLSON Aaron
RLYes41404101:04:05.805:28MYN
54thTpr PHILLIPS Ryan
RLNo65406501:05:55.905:38MJ+N
55thAirTpr RINGROW Matthew
2 Regt AACYes35403501:06:27.905:40MSN
56thSgt DICKS Ryan
RTRYes57405701:06:54.705:43MSN
57thCfn EVERSON Josh
RTRNo48404801:07:41.205:47MSN
58thLCpl POTTER Andrew
RLNo68406801:08:19.905:50MSN
59thLCpl CARTER David
2 Regt AACNo47404701:09:02.805:54MSN
60thTpr ADAMS Liam
RDGNo74407401:13:27.006:16MSN
Capt DUNCAN Chris
RACTRYes44004DNFRetiredMS
Sgt MCDERMOTT William
2 Regt AACYes554055DNFDid not finishMSN
Mne TEGELAAR Sebastian
RNRMNo604060DNFDid not finishMSN
Results updated
05-Jan-2019 17:51:43
Home