Ex Spartan Hike 2019 XC Relay

14 January 2019

Final Results

Men Leg 1

Show Splits
Men Leg 1 - 5 Km
Pos'nNameLegRace TeamBibTagTimePaceMessageEvent Class
1stCpl MELIA Warren
15 Bn REME517300:15:18.103:03MS
2ndPte CAWOOD Miles
11 Regt RLC1120800:15:34.503:06MJ
3rdPte FOSTER Tom
16 Regt RLC2112700:15:44.803:08MJ
4thCapt TWINE Stringy
11 & 6 Regts RLC35120300:15:55.603:11MV
5thLCpl SMITH Joel
139 Engr Regt12112200:16:05.903:13MS
6thHldr GLANVILLE Kenny
14 SCOTS419900:16:09.903:13MS
7thLCpl YOUNG Cameron
13 RSME9117500:16:40.303:20MSN
8thMaj BARRETT Richard
1SH Officials 144123700:17:22.103:28MV
9thSpr DAWBER Aaron
121 Engr Regt18119200:17:23.403:28MS
10thLBdr PAWLOWSKI Rohan
129 Cdo Regt RA1115500:17:29.203:29MS
11thCapt GIBSON George
13 RSME / 21 Engr37117000:17:30.203:30MSN
12thLt BEVAN Elliot
19 Regt RLC2011500:17:42.703:32MS
13thCpl BROOKS Matthew
124 Cdo RE16121000:17:55.203:35MS
14thJUO YOUNG Angus
1OUOTC2412600:17:57.503:35MSR
15thTpr CLARKE Michael
1HCR8116100:18:03.303:36MSN
16thCfn ODELL Danny
15 & 6 Bns REME3617100:18:04.903:36MJN
17thLCpl GEDNEY Steven
1RTR7115200:18:08.903:37MS
18thTpr NORMAN Josh
1LD - HC4714300:18:39.003:43MJN
19thTpr MCIVOR Sam
1LD3114900:18:39.403:43MJ+
20thLCpl JESSOP William
16 Armd CS Bn REME30110900:18:40.503:44MS
21stCpl MORRIS John
11 R WELSH13118500:18:41.303:44MS
22ndLCpl BROCKIS Robin
129 Regt RLC32121700:18:57.003:47MS
23rdLCpl KNIVETON Jordan
1QDG1711200:18:58.603:47MS
24thLCpl CHARNLEY Ewan
12 CS Bn REME26119800:19:15.403:51MJ
25thPte JONES Callum
11 MWD Regt1416500:19:28.203:53MS
26thHldr BARRON Calum
11 RW / 4 SCOTS3319800:19:33.403:54MJ
27thLt MELLIS Nick
1QRH1512100:19:44.003:56MS
28thSgt JOSEPH Karl
11 RHA251400:19:52.303:58MSN
29thLCpl CHAPPLE Harrison
1HCR / QDG40115800:19:59.403:59MS
30thSgt CAMPBELL Keith
13 Regt RLC2318500:20:01.504:00MV
31stLCpl MERRY Chris
122 Sig Regt19122600:20:04.504:00MSN
32ndSSgt GOWEN Shaun
135 Engr Regt2117600:20:04.604:00MV
33rdBdr CLARKE Georgie
132 Regt RA6113800:21:10.204:14MS
34thCpl STANTON Daniel
14 RIFLES29111500:21:14.604:14MSN
35thRfn WOODS Samuel
15 RIFLES31118200:21:23.504:16MS
36thTpr WALLACE Ronnie
1RTR / 29 Cdo Regt RA43115400:21:57.904:23MYN
37thLt THIJS Simon
133 Engr Regt22123600:22:08.504:25MSN
38thLBdr KAMEKA Jason
13 RHA1014700:22:35.704:31MS
39thCfn MILLAR Robby
12, 21, 22 Engr Regts42120000:22:41.204:32MSN
40thLt BEATON Dorian
17 Regt RLC271100:22:47.604:33MSN
41stSpr FERRIDGE Liam
133, 35, 39 Engr Regts41112300:22:52.004:34MSN
42ndTpr TANDY Simon
1QRH / RHA3412400:22:55.804:35MSN
43rdLCpl HAN Ollie
126 Engr Regt2819100:23:37.404:43MSN
44thCapt LOVELL Michael
124 Cdo RA / OUOTC39120900:23:55.104:47MVN
45thLt BISHOP Scott
126 Engr Regt4619000:24:20.404:52MSN
46th2Lt HOOPER Aaron
129 & 3 Regts RLC45121500:27:19.705:27MSN
47thLCpl GURUNG Nabindra
19 RLC / 32 RA Regts3811700:30:50.106:10MSN
Results updated
14-Jan-2019 19:12:45
Home