Ex Spartan Hike 2019 XC Relay

14 January 2019

Final Results

Men Leg 2

Show Splits
Men Leg 2 - 5 Km
Pos'nNameLegRace TeamBibTagTimePaceMessageEvent Class
1stLCpl WILLIAMS Adam
26 Regt RLC2212800:14:52.102:58MS
2ndCpl MORGAN Dan
21 & 6 Regts RLC35220600:15:50.603:10MS
3rdCpl DUNNETT Johno
21 Regt RLC1220400:15:55.703:11MS
4thCapt HARDMAN Andy
25 Bn REME526900:16:00.403:12MS
5thGnr WESTON Theo
23 RHA1024500:17:00.403:24MS
6thSgt ASHWORTH Jayson
23 RSME9217600:17:13.903:26MS
7thHldr LEWINGTON Mark
24 SCOTS4210000:17:46.703:33MS
8thLt SHINE David
239 Engr Regt12212000:17:58.603:35MSN
9thLt PASSFIELD James
2QRH1522200:18:07.703:37MS
10thSpr TOWNSEND Greg
221 Engr Regt18219400:18:26.703:41MS
11thSpr EVERITT Luke
224 Cdo RE16221300:18:33.903:42MS
12thTpr BATTLE Zak
2LD3214700:18:39.103:43MJ
13thLt CHAPMAN Thomas
2RTR7215500:18:47.803:45MS
14thCpl HOPKINS Sam
21 R WELSH13218400:18:55.003:47MS
15thLt HILL Michael
21 RW / 4 SCOTS3329600:18:57.503:47MS
16thTpr KEEFE Christian
2QDG1721000:19:09.203:49MS
17thCpl FOSTER Andrew
25 & 6 Bns REME3627200:19:14.103:50MSN
18thSpr DAVIES Owyn
233 Engr Regt22211300:19:32.503:54MJ+N
19thLCpl LUDLOW Alex
23 RSME / 21 Engr37217400:19:42.403:56MS
20thTpr CALVERT George
2HCR / QDG40216200:20:17.104:03MJ+N
21stLt WOOD Angus
2HCR8215700:20:18.304:03MSN
22ndSgt HULL Jason
2SH Officials 144223800:20:19.004:03MV
23rdPte BRACEY Ellis
21 MWD Regt1426700:20:26.004:05MJ+N
24thCfn EDEN Daniel
26 Armd CS Bn REME30211000:20:46.304:09MSN
25thSig RAI Kushan
222 Sig Regt19222700:20:50.404:10MS
26thRfn EBEJER-EARL Alfie
24 RIFLES29211600:20:52.904:10MJN
27thLt DE BOIS Alex
232 Regt RA6213700:21:05.904:13MSN
28thLBdr GILES Jonathon
229 Cdo Regt RA1125600:21:16.204:15MSN
29thLCpl SUMMERS Ruaidhri
224 Cdo RA / OUOTC39221200:21:25.804:17MSN
30thOCdt HAYWARD William
2OUOTC2422800:21:26.504:17MJNR
31stTpr GALLIE Joe
2LD - HC47222200:21:29.504:17MYN
32ndRfn SHWALBE William
25 RIFLES31218100:21:47.404:21MJ
33rdSpr FINDLAY Scott
233, 35, 39 Engr Regts4128000:22:00.504:24MJ+N
34thLCpl MAHON Joe
235 Engr Regt2127800:22:19.804:27MS
35thGnr PHILLIPS Cameron
29 RLC / 32 RA Regts38214100:22:20.604:28MYN
36thSgt DICKS Ryan
2RTR / 29 Cdo Regt RA43215100:22:55.204:35MSN
37thPte HALE Joe
229 Regt RLC32221900:24:25.004:53MJN
38thLBdr ASHLEY James
2QRH / RHA342600:24:54.904:58MJ+N
39thSpr CRAIK Will
226 Engr Regt2829200:25:13.805:02MJN
40thGnr HUMPHREYS Mark
21 RHA252700:25:32.105:06MSN
41stCfn MARSHALL Kieran
22 CS Bn REME26219900:25:58.605:11MJN
42ndPte BLANE Jack
229 & 3 Regts RLC45221800:27:34.905:30MJN
43rdSpr STEELE Luke
226 Engr Regt4629300:28:06.905:37MSN
44thCapt LASISI Michael
29 Regt RLC2021600:28:47.505:45MVN
45thLCpl DAVEY Joss
23 Regt RLC2328100:29:18.805:51MS
46thPte GURUNG Rashika
27 Regt RLC27212500:29:22.905:52MSN
47thPte CHISAMBIRO Maxwell
22, 21, 22 Engr Regts42220200:32:26.406:29MSN
Results updated
14-Jan-2019 19:12:45
Home