Ex Spartan Hike 2019 XC Classic

15 January 2019

Final Results

Women

Women - 96 Km
Pos'nNameRace TeamBibTagTimePaceMessageEvent Class
1stSgt LIGHTFOOT Amanda
6 Regt RLC Ladies21313500:35:08.300:21FS
2ndCapt WOOD Jess
1 RHA Ladies2033900:39:09.100:24FS
3rdCapt RICHARDSON Helena
29 Cdo Regt RA2025800:40:13.200:25FS
4thLCpl OLIVER Kayleigh
6 Regt RLC Ladies20713200:41:02.300:25FS
5thLBdr KELLY Georgina
1 RHA Ladies2094100:41:20.700:25FS
6th2Lt COOKE Anastasia
RE Ladies19810200:43:06.400:26FS
7thLBdr SEDCOLE Becky
1 RHA Ladies2294200:44:23.500:27FJ
8thCapt MARENGO Jess
REME Ladies20116300:45:26.600:28FS
9thCapt BONELLA Sophia
3 RHA Ladies2215100:46:58.900:29FSN
10thLt NEWTON Eve
3 Regt RLC Ladies2008800:47:33.700:29FSN
11thCapt SISMEY-DURRANT Jessica
4 RIFLES23211400:47:46.300:29FSN
12thSSgt JONES Tina
1 Regt RLC Ladies23123100:47:51.700:29FV
13thGnr ATKINSON Michaela
3 RHA Ladies2085000:48:23.000:30FSN
14thPte COOPER-WILLIAMS Tash
1 Regt RLC Ladies22023300:48:43.600:30FJ+
15thPte DAVIS Amy
3 Med Regt Ladies2056000:48:56.400:30FS
16thLCpl KENNEDY Abigail
RE Ladies22510300:49:22.300:30FSN
17thLBdr MILLER Aimee
3 RHA Ladies1974900:50:33.900:31FJ+
18thLCpl RYDER Melissa
REME Ladies21416400:50:43.400:31FS
19thPte SMYTH Rebecca
1 MWD Regt Ladies1996800:50:50.000:31FJN
20thLt SMITH Kathryn
6 Regt RLC Ladies22213300:51:31.100:32FSN
21stGnr WHITE Daisy
1 RHA Ladies2334000:51:53.700:32FJN
22ndJUO ARNAUD Genevieve
OUOTC Ladies1953200:52:17.100:32FJ+N
23rdLCpl EARNSHAW Mollie
REME Ladies23716600:53:45.300:33FJN
24thSapper PHILLIPS Krista
RE Ladies21610400:54:24.000:34FSN
25thPte RYAN Darci
6 Regt RLC Ladies23613400:54:31.800:34FJ+N
26thPte ROGERS Julie
3 Med Regt Ladies2185900:54:46.100:34FJ+
27thOCdt STANTON Charlotte
OUOTC Ladies2273600:54:57.700:34FJNR
28thPte BURKE Whitney
3 Regt RLC Ladies2358900:55:25.700:34FSN
29thLCpl WILSON Becky
3 Regt RLC Ladies2108700:56:05.800:35FS
30thGnr WARD Elizabeth
32 Regt RA Ladies19614300:56:27.900:35FJN
31stCpl RILEY Becky
REME Ladies22316500:56:30.300:35FS
32ndPte ASHTON Sarah
1 MWD Regt Ladies2156200:57:24.700:35FSN
33rdLCpl HUGHES Caitlind
3 Regt RLC Ladies2248600:58:49.200:36FS
34thOCdt PARRY Daisy
OUOTC Ladies2343400:59:29.100:37FJNR
35thPte MUNRO Stacey
REME Ladies21916701:00:23.500:37FSN
36thSgt RHODES Chloe
REME Ladies22816901:00:52.700:38FSN
37thPte REYNOLDS Briony-Mai
1 MWD Regt Ladies2265201:01:49.300:38FSN
38thPte RENDELL Aimee
1 MWD Regt Ladies2386101:02:07.400:38FSN
39thLCpl CROSSWAITE Jade
7 Regt RLC Ladies20419501:02:40.800:39FS
40thMaj DOUGLAS Anne-Marie
REME Ladies19416801:05:26.700:40FVN
41stPte HODGSON Emily
1 Regt RLC Ladies20623201:05:59.500:41FJN
42ndOCdt ACE-ACQUAH Pebbles
OUOTC Ladies2303301:10:11.000:43FJNR
Pte COOLEDGE Lauren
7 Regt RLC Ladies211196FJ+N
Pte PHILLIPS Heather
1 Regt RLC Ladies212230EnteredEnteredFYN
Results updated
15-Jan-2019 14:07:28
Home