CSC Heat - Roundhill

17 March 2019

Final Results

Results for BKO

Brown - 12.2 Km / 190 m climb
Pos'nNameTimeBehind
-Pavel Prochazka66:4302:48
-Dimitar Gospodinov91:1427:19
-Lucasz Wisnieuski96:3132:36
-James Wilkinson108:4444:49
Short Brown - 9.5 Km / 140 m climb
Pos'nNameTimeBehind
-John Methven64:0205:37
-Mark Saunders68:4810:23
-Georgi Gospodinov88:5530:30
-Rob Smart91:3933:14
-Bo Oqvist93:3135:06
-Doug Greenwood93:4035:15
Blue Women - 7.8 Km / 125 m climb
Pos'nNameTimeBehind
-Annika Greenwood83:1533:27
-Trish Monks96:5147:03
-Jacqui Briggs124:5975:11
-Kezia JukesIncomplete
Blue Men - 7.9 Km / 130 m climb
Pos'nNameTimeBehind
-Simon Turton56:0308:21
-Dan Straka62:5115:09
-Simon Moore67:5520:13
-Eddie Whittle70:0122:19
-Derick Mercer71:3323:51
-Alan Jones75:3427:52
-Nigel Jefferies
Green Women - 5.2 Km / 65 m climb
Pos'nNameTimeBehind
-Lisa Methven49:0412:22
-Toni Whittle51:0514:23
-Lynne Moore55:0418:22
-Fiona Clough70:1533:33
Green Men - 5.4 Km / 65 m climb
Pos'nNameTimeBehind
-John Briggs41:0604:55
-David Jukes45:4009:29
-Peter Wilson62:4526:34
-Glyn Thomas68:2332:12
-Steve FletcherIncomplete
Sh Green Veterans - 4.3 Km / 45 m climb
Pos'nNameTimeBehind
-Martin Wilson31:16
-Ian Cooper45:4614:30
-Richard Rae46:1414:58
-Peter Bennett65:3434:18
-Anne-Marie Hillier66:0134:45
-Alain Wilkes66:5135:35
-Susan Wilkes69:1638:00
-Sally Collins76:2245:06
-Denise HarperIncomplete
Green Jnr Men - 5.4 Km / 65 m climb
Pos'nNameTimeBehind
-Adam Methven38:5211:30
Sh Green Jnr Women - 4.3 Km / 45 m climb
Pos'nNameTimeBehind
-Imogen Woodcock43:1806:56
-Amelia Wing48:3212:10
-Anna Methven
Orange Men - 3.2 Km / 40 m climb
Pos'nNameTimeBehind
-Luca Zurek27:0005:33
-Alistair Wynne32:2410:57
Orange Women - 3.2 Km / 40 m climb
Pos'nNameTimeBehind
-Maddy Woodcock24:5503:24
-Natalie Wing31:2109:50
Sh Green Super Vets - 3.6 Km / 40 m climb
Pos'nNameTimeBehind
-Gill Bennett89:1647:33
Yellow EOD - 2.6 Km / 25 m climb
Pos'nNameTimeBehind
-Sophia Oqvist28:1605:22
Results updated
17-Mar-2019 17:41:21
Home