MLSS Upavon

3 July 2019

Final Results

Lt Green

Course Results

Show Splits
Lt Green - 4.5 Km / 40 m climb
Pos'nNameClubClassTagTimeBehindPaceMessage
1stLt Col R Mawer
MoD Abbey WoodM45283826:0105:46
2ndAllan Farrington
BAOCM65287734:3108:3007:40
3rdLt C McColl
3 Regt RLCM21285336:3210:3108:07
4thAlan Jones
BKOM50299538:1012:0908:28
5thJoe House
SOM65299039:5013:4908:51
6thToni Whittle
BKOW45298639:5413:5308:52
7thCpl J Lunness
21 Sig Regt (AS)M21290240:3514:3409:01
8thJim Graham
WIMM65292540:4714:4609:03
9thSgt B Newman
Artillery CentreM21298540:4814:4709:04
10thDave Hartley
NGOCM65294441:2515:2409:12
11thSgt Hazell
Army HQM45283941:2615:2509:12
12thTom Edelsten
GOM75282741:3315:3209:14
13thHugh Holmes
SARUMM21284841:4715:4609:17
14thKieran Devine
BAOCM65284541:5815:5709:19
15thBdr S Fahey
47 Regt RAM21280142:4616:4509:30
16thTony Ludford
BADOM75296343:0817:0709:35
17thCarol House
SOW60290744:0218:0109:47
18thCapt M Ravenhill
32 Regt RAM45286844:1318:1209:49
19thMaj T Martin
Hermitage StnM45284945:1419:1310:03
20thColin Holcombe
BAOCM60284646:0320:0210:14
21stGeorge Elkin
BAOCM70296446:3020:2910:20
22ndAndy Macgregor
BADOM75290350:3024:2911:13
23rdKim Liggett
NGOCW55298451:1525:1411:23
24thDenise Harper
BKOW65298051:4425:4311:29
25thTed Mcdonald
BOKM75295252:1226:1111:36
26thNigel Britton
BOFM70292653:0527:0411:47
27thBen Mawer
BAOCM14285153:2527:2411:52
28thDenise Mullins
SARUMW65291453:5427:5311:58
29thSpr J Battman
35 Engr Regt (EOD)M21283256:4130:4012:35
30thDavid Battison
SARUMM70292356:5930:5812:39
31stSheila Miklausic
NGOCW70298160:0033:5913:20
32ndSgt T Hillman
47 Regt RAM21280360:1234:1113:22
33rdJerry Newcombe
BOFM65283663:1837:1714:04
34thEric Harper
BKOM65297963:3037:2914:06
35thRichard Brightman
WIMM75291564:1738:1614:17
36thChristine Vince
KERNOW65282866:4040:3914:48
37thJohn Thompson
TVOCM80297067:2541:2414:58
38thYvonne Hodson
TVOCW70294067:2641:2514:59
39thJose Stanley
WIMW70293369:4143:4015:29
40thMarissa Hughes
TVOCW45297470:0644:0515:34
41stRoger Holehouse
WIMM70299873:4547:4416:23
42ndArthur Vince
KERNOM75283178:5352:5217:31
43rdRichard Baldwin
SNM70282979:2753:2617:39
44thGary Wakerley
NGOCM60294985:5659:5519:05
45thDavid Lee
NGOCM80297286:3160:3019:13
46thLBdr T Harper
47 Regt RAM21280294:3768:3621:01
Spr S Thomas
35 Engr Regt (EOD)M212833DNFRetd
Maj(Retd) Holbrook
12 Armd BdeM602816DSQMissed No 10 (136)
Brian Watkins
TVOCM852978DNFRetd
Results updated
03-Jul-2019 18:00:07
Home