Bedford Tri Relays

28 July 2019

Final Results

Male
Class Pos'nNameClubBibTimeBehindMessage
1stTeam 56 Owen James
James Owen, Sam Butler, Adam Moore
3 Fast 3 Furious5603:40:42A
2ndTeam 12 Freedom Tri
Rob Willis, Tom Rix, Ryan Nicholl
Freedom Tri 41203:47:2000:06:38A
3rdTeam 6 Cambridge Tri Club
Juan Marques, Lelio Cereda, Pete Russell
Cambridge Triumpf603:50:0300:09:21A
4thTeam 24 Greenlightpt
Roberto Garcia, Ollie Keeler, Caspar Zoeftig
Green Giants2403:53:0300:12:21A
5thTeam 47 Meridian Tri
Mark Wilsher, Nathan Lang, Dan Hatcher
Team Dalton4703:53:5800:13:16A
6thTeam 23 Greenlightpt
Jayden Hill, Morgan Tagg, Edward Longinotti
Green Flies2303:56:2900:15:47A
7thTeam 30 King's Lynn Triathlon Club
Alasair Doug, Simon Hardy, Daniel Guppy
KLTC A3003:57:3000:16:48A
8thTeam 41 Kiwi Tri
Andrew Charlwood, Sean Power, Tony Barber
Kakas4103:58:4100:17:59A
9thTeam 37 King's Lynn Triathlon Club
Samuel Rose, Jake Lammas, Callum Stedman
KLTC I3704:00:0000:19:18A
10thTeam 10 Freedom Tri
Michael Day, Richard Springall, Rob Sedgewick
Freedom Tri 21004:01:3100:20:49A
11thTeam 48 Moorehouse Saul
Saul Moorhouse, Tim Rooney, Simon Shenton
Tritium4804:02:5400:22:12A
12thTeam 49 Nicetri St Neots
James Wood, Jonathan Wood, Torben Wood
Lumberjacks4904:06:4000:25:58A
13thTeam 9 Freedom Tri
Mark Allen, Rob Evans, Luke Nicholl
Freedom Tri 1904:07:2400:26:42A
14thTeam 69 Wvtri
Paul Goodyear, Terry Nicholls, Tim Cooke
Feel Good Guys6904:11:0200:30:20A
15thTeam 28 Greenlightpt
Oliver Savage, Andy Ingram, Andrew Fildes
Green Goblins2804:12:0200:31:20A
16thTeam 75 Wvtri
Andy Brennan, Adam Wright, Will Ambery
Wastri7504:12:5500:32:13A
17thTeam 79 Wvtri
James Shelley, Chris Lydall, Clem Willis
Worth A Tri7904:24:4600:44:04A
18thTeam 38 King's Lynn Triathlon Club
Andy Smith, Paul Dunthorne, Neil Gayton
Kltc J3804:32:3400:51:52A
19thTeam 19 Greenlightpt
Martyn Lever, Clive Barnes, Mark Howlett
Green Grocers1904:35:2600:54:44A
20thTeam 13 Freedom Tri
Ashley Theakstone, Matt Cotter, Chris Boar
Freedom Tri 51304:35:3400:54:52A
21stTeam 64 Wdac
Mark Moriarty, Mark Cheadle, Michael Berry
Wdac Mens A6404:38:2500:57:43A
22ndTeam 40 Kiwi Tri
Alan Grover, Andrew Adeane, Alex Grover
Kauri4004:50:4901:10:07A
23rdTeam 20 Greenlightpt
Stephen Turnbull, Brendan O'Mahoney, Barnaby Jagger
Green Beans2004:51:2101:10:39A
24thTeam 54 Nicetri St Neots
Tracy Crowley, Colm Crowley, Vanessa Turney
Lions5405:03:5401:23:12A
Results updated
30-Jul-2019 16:40:45
Home