Bedford Tri Relays

28 July 2019

Final Results

Mixed
Class Pos'nNameClubBibTimeBehindMessage
1stTeam 5 Cambridge Tri Club
Andy Butcher, Alex Markham, Sasha Vail
Cambridge Tr1504:08:16A
2ndTeam 63 Wdac
Martine Crofts, Neil McDonald, Pete Cowler
WDAC Mixed A6304:13:1700:05:01A
3rdTeam 22 Greenlightpt
Sam Richardson, Julie Pritchett, Lee Hodgkinson
Green Frogs2204:13:2000:05:04A
4thTeam 55 Northants Tri
Henrietta Dillon, Stavros Carayannis, Matt Reamsbottom
NTri5504:17:3900:09:23A
5thTeam 62 Thornton Julia
Julia Thornton, Paul Robinson, Neil Castree
We're Here For The Curry & Beer6204:19:2000:11:04A
6thTeam 76 Wvtri
Stuart Porter, Daniel Fox, Natalie Rennie
3 Fast 3 Furious7604:22:3600:14:20A
7thTeam 58 Shires Triers Triathlon Club
Simon Lee, Sarah Watson, Stephen Magee
Shires Triers 15804:23:1100:14:55A
8thTeam 70 Wvtri
Lauren Dimmack, Brandon Woodhouse, Helen Nyul
Honey Bs Badass Babes7004:26:3400:18:18A
9thTeam 14 Freedom Tri
Louisa Suff, Jenny Cotter, Paul Fairchild
Freedom Tri 61404:34:5400:26:38A
10thTeam 27 Greenlightpt
Lauren Keeler, Joanna Barlow, Darren Braybrook
Green Apples2704:35:1400:26:58A
11thTeam 35 King's Lynn Triathlon Club
Dave Neale, Juliet Meek, Paul Terreros
KLTC G3504:35:4300:27:27A
12thTeam 59 Shires Triers Triathlon Club
Mandy Bonthrone, Judy Ewart, Richard Ruffell
Shires Triers 25904:36:3800:28:22A
13thTeam 80 Wvtri
Holly Koenig, Claire Rice, Dan Perry
Pretty Fly For Some Tri Guys8004:38:0100:29:45A
14thTeam 33 King's Lynn Triathlon Club
Ian Kidman, Michael Cooper, Karen Wood
KLTC E3304:47:2600:39:10A
15thTeam 42 Meridian Tri
Caroline Baker, Trevor Lunnon, Anna Janke
Team Niven4204:48:4000:40:24A
16thTeam 7 Cambridge Tri Club
Kat Postlethwaite, Paul Postlethwaite, Ellie Milosevic
Cambridge Le Trois704:50:1100:41:55A
17thTeam 68 Wdac
Mandy Cunnington, Dawn Holloway, Forbes Webber
WDAC Mixed D6804:52:5900:44:43A
18thTeam 36 King's Lynn Triathlon Club
Joseph Wells, Alice Page, Robert Addis
KLTC H3604:54:4600:46:30A
19thTeam 66 Wdac
Mike Gooch, Tracey Carstairs, Kirsty Day
WDAC Mixed B6605:13:4301:05:27A
20thTeam 72 Wvtri
Sue Henley, Andy Slater, Mandy Blackman
The T-shirt Seekers7205:16:3101:08:15A
21stTeam 3 Bedford Harriers
Karen Robertson, Ian Sturdgess, Chris Fadden
Team 3305:21:2101:13:05A
22ndTeam 4 Bedford Harriers
Richard Lawson, Elaine Massie, Laurene Lg
Couch To Triers405:38:0401:29:48A
23rdTeam 61 Shires Triers Triathlon Club
Elaine Bunn, Victoria Baldock, Sam Lane
Shires Triers 46105:52:5101:44:35A
24thTeam 34 King's Lynn Triathlon Club
Jenna Gotts, Victoria Dunthorne, Debbie James
KLTC F3405:58:2001:50:04A
Results updated
30-Jul-2019 16:40:45
Home