Pos'n | Name | Club | Class | Class Pos'n | Bib | Time | Message | Swim Lap One | Trans 1 | Swim Lap Two | Transition 2 | Swim Lap Three | Transition 3 | Bike One | Transition 4 | Bike Two | Transition 5 | Bike Three | Transition 6 | Run One | Transition 7 | Run Two | Transition 8 | Run Three |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | Team 6 Cambridge Tri Club Juan Marques, Lelio Cereda, Pete Russell | Cambridge Triumpf | Male | 3rd | 6 | 03:50:03 | A | 00:10:02 | 00:00:35 | 00:12:25 | 00:00:33 | 00:12:44 | 00:00:42 | 00:47:03 | 00:00:57 | 00:40:43 | 00:00:54 | 00:41:16 | 00:00:47 | 00:22:18 | 00:00:32 | 00:19:36 | 00:00:26 | 00:18:30 |
4th | Team 24 Greenlightpt Roberto Garcia, Ollie Keeler, Caspar Zoeftig | Green Giants | Male | 4th | 24 | 03:53:03 | A | 00:12:35 | 00:00:40 | 00:12:50 | 00:00:30 | 00:13:16 | 00:00:32 | 00:42:31 | 00:01:39 | 00:41:14 | 00:00:52 | 00:44:09 | 00:00:47 | 00:19:43 | 00:00:28 | 00:20:59 | 00:00:31 | 00:19:47 |
5th | Team 47 Meridian Tri Mark Wilsher, Nathan Lang, Dan Hatcher | Team Dalton | Male | 5th | 47 | 03:53:58 | A | 00:11:08 | 00:00:29 | 00:12:40 | 00:00:26 | 00:13:12 | 00:00:39 | 00:44:46 | 00:00:51 | 00:42:05 | 00:00:51 | 00:41:43 | 00:00:40 | 00:22:03 | 00:00:22 | 00:20:49 | 00:00:24 | 00:20:50 |
6th | Team 23 Greenlightpt Jayden Hill, Morgan Tagg, Edward Longinotti | Green Flies | Male | 6th | 23 | 03:56:29 | A | 00:08:28 | 00:00:33 | 00:14:25 | 00:00:31 | 00:12:20 | 00:00:32 | 00:43:57 | 00:00:49 | 00:48:25 | 00:00:51 | 00:39:59 | 00:00:44 | 00:23:33 | 00:00:25 | 00:20:57 | 00:00:23 | 00:19:37 |
7th | Team 30 King's Lynn Triathlon Club Alasair Doug, Simon Hardy, Daniel Guppy | KLTC A | Male | 7th | 30 | 03:57:30 | A | 00:14:32 | 00:00:35 | 00:15:22 | 00:00:49 | 00:12:56 | 00:00:48 | 00:45:27 | 00:01:04 | 00:40:19 | 00:00:56 | 00:41:26 | 00:00:56 | 00:22:08 | 00:00:22 | 00:20:51 | 00:00:35 | 00:18:24 |
8th | Team 41 Kiwi Tri Andrew Charlwood, Sean Power, Tony Barber | Kakas | Male | 8th | 41 | 03:58:41 | A | 00:12:06 | 00:00:37 | 00:14:00 | 00:00:29 | 00:14:29 | 00:00:50 | 00:43:22 | 00:01:07 | 00:45:00 | 00:00:58 | 00:44:05 | 00:00:24 | 00:20:01 | 00:00:29 | 00:19:52 | 00:00:25 | 00:20:27 |
9th | Team 37 King's Lynn Triathlon Club Samuel Rose, Jake Lammas, Callum Stedman | KLTC I | Male | 9th | 37 | 04:00:00 | A | 00:08:38 | 00:00:32 | 00:10:38 | 00:00:26 | 00:08:58 | 00:00:53 | 00:54:32 | 00:00:51 | 00:49:54 | 00:00:42 | 00:39:09 | 00:00:31 | 00:21:00 | 00:00:22 | 00:23:59 | 00:00:22 | 00:18:33 |
Class Pos'n | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
3rd | Team 6 Cambridge Tri Club | 03:50:03 |
4th | Team 24 Greenlightpt | 03:53:03 |
5th | Team 47 Meridian Tri | 03:53:58 |
6th | Team 23 Greenlightpt | 03:56:29 |
7th | Team 30 King's Lynn Triathlon Club | 03:57:30 |
8th | Team 41 Kiwi Tri | 03:58:41 |
9th | Team 37 King's Lynn Triathlon Club | 04:00:00 |
Control | Code/Description | Split |
---|---|---|
1 | Swim Lap One | 00:11:08 |
2 | Trans 1 | 00:00:29 |
3 | Swim Lap Two | 00:12:40 |
4 | Transition 2 | 00:00:26 |
5 | Swim Lap Three | 00:13:12 |
6 | Transition 3 | 00:00:39 |
7 | Bike One | 00:44:46 |
8 | Transition 4 | 00:00:51 |
9 | Bike Two | 00:42:05 |
10 | Transition 5 | 00:00:51 |
11 | Bike Three | 00:41:43 |
12 | Transition 6 | 00:00:40 |
13 | Run One | 00:22:03 |
14 | Transition 7 | 00:00:22 |
15 | Run Two | 00:20:49 |
16 | Transition 8 | 00:00:24 |
Finish | Run Three | 00:20:50 |