Sywell Sprint Triathlon

22 September 2019

Final Results

 

 

 

Search

 Clear
Sprint Tri
Pos'nNameTimeBehind
1stMattia Salvadori59:05
2ndTrystan Barnett60:4001:35
3rdThomas Greeves61:2602:21
4thRichard Saqladi62:4203:37
5thMarcin Basinski63:5204:47
Women Overall
Pos'nNameTimeBehind
1stJeni Kirby71:38
2ndDebs H P Wright72:1400:36
3rdMartine Crofts74:3302:55
4thKate Dugher74:5703:19
5thEmma Moore78:0806:30
M 17-18
Class Pos'nNameTimeBehind
1stMattia Salvadori59:05
2ndTrystan Barnett60:4001:35
3rdPatrick Kelly89:4030:35
    
    
M 25-29
Class Pos'nNameTimeBehind
1stTim Griffiths66:38
2ndMatthew Holmes72:4006:02
3rdrichard Adams103:3136:53
    
    
M 30-34
Class Pos'nNameTimeBehind
1stThomas Greeves61:26
2ndMatt Rutherford71:3810:12
3rdIoan Milosevic74:0212:36
4thThomas McGowan88:1226:46
5thAnand Mistry92:4631:20
M 35-39
Class Pos'nNameTimeBehind
1stMarcin Basinski63:52
2ndGary Burton70:4506:53
3rdWilliam Ambery71:4007:48
4thMiguel Torres75:0211:10
5thmark greenwell76:2812:36
M 40-44
Class Pos'nNameTimeBehind
1stRichard Saqladi62:42
2ndMatthew Tyrrell64:4402:02
3rdJohn Wayland65:1202:30
4thDavid Staff66:5104:09
5thPeter Cowler67:1704:35
M 45-49
Class Pos'nNameTimeBehind
1stChris Holmes64:23
2ndDean Weldon65:3501:12
3rdRussell Cross75:1810:55
4thScott Morren77:5013:27
5thNeil Key78:4214:19
M 50-54
Class Pos'nNameTimeBehind
1stCHRIS MACARTHUR79:00
2ndEd Moncrief80:4801:48
3rdDuncan Mitchell81:4502:45
4thGuy Bailey82:0803:08
5thJohn Bramall82:5703:57
M 55-59
Class Pos'nNameTimeBehind
1stNeil McDonald72:51
2ndJeremy Philpott76:1903:28
3rdStephen Taylor78:0305:12
4thIain McInnes95:2322:32
5thDavid Conlan102:2929:38
M 60-64
Class Pos'nNameTimeBehind
1stSteven Adams72:30
    
    
    
    
M 65-69
Class Pos'nNameTimeBehind
1stGraham Anderton92:43
    
    
    
    
W 25-29
Class Pos'nNameTimeBehind
1stKate Dugher74:57
2ndJennifer Sharp78:4103:44
3rdLucy Giles93:5819:01
4thWendy Chau99:0324:06
    
W 30-34
Class Pos'nNameTimeBehind
1stMartine Crofts74:33
2ndHannah Funnell81:5007:17
3rdRebecca-Jane Law83:2408:51
    
    
W 35-39
Class Pos'nNameTimeBehind
1stJeni Kirby71:38
2ndEmma Moore78:0806:30
3rdLouise Brooker85:2513:47
4thEleanor Milosevic90:5019:12
5thKate Lee96:0724:29
W 40-44
Class Pos'nNameTimeBehind
1stDebs H P Wright72:14
2ndLyndsey Owen78:2806:14
3rdSharon Morrow82:5310:39
4thMelissa Wilde85:2013:06
5thLily Canter93:3021:16
W 50-54
Class Pos'nNameTimeBehind
1stgeorgina chattaway85:53
2ndHelen Andrews102:4616:53
    
    
    
W 55-59
Class Pos'nNameTimeBehind
1stFiona Thompson90:12
    
    
    
    
W 60-64
Class Pos'nNameTimeBehind
1stRosemary Kennedy118:32
    
    
    
    
W 65-69
Class Pos'nNameTimeBehind
1stValerie Bridges107:26
    
    
    
    

CourseFinishers
Sprint Tri 86
Results updated
15-Oct-2019 13:42:10
Home