Pos'n | Name | Class | Class Pos'n | Bib | Time | Behind | Pace | Leg 1 | Leg 2 | Leg 3 | Leg 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Left Out of Compton Wayne Bevan, Steve Oliver, Guy Brayn, Andy Parkinson | All Male | 1st | 4067 | 02:54:10 | 06:41 | 00:44:14 00:44:14 | 00:44:42 01:28:56 | 00:48:37 02:17:33 | 00:36:37 02:54:10 | |
2nd | Legs firing, legs stop. Rob Garside, Tom Quinn, Jolyon Simpson, Richard Hastings | All Male | 2nd | 4031 | 02:56:36 | 00:02:26 | 06:47 | 00:44:02 00:44:02 | 00:44:29 01:28:31 | 00:49:37 02:18:08 | 00:38:28 02:56:36 |
3rd | Micro-Machines Tom Grote, Ben Schofield, James Lewis, Stan Parkinson | All Male | 3rd | 4032 | 02:59:35 | 00:05:25 | 06:54 | 00:46:30 00:46:30 | 00:45:42 01:32:12 | 00:50:49 02:23:01 | 00:36:34 02:59:35 |
4th | WADAC Wander Women Susy Perry, Sam Parkinson, Caroline Carr, Tamsin Anderson | All Female | 1st | 4069 | 03:12:35 | 00:18:25 | 07:24 | 00:47:21 00:47:21 | 00:50:57 01:38:18 | 00:52:35 02:30:53 | 00:41:42 03:12:35 |
5th | RRR & Friend Nigel Hemsted, Ian Winkworth, Becky Tovey, Wayne Windebank | Mixed | 1st | 4048 | 03:21:21 | 00:27:11 | 07:44 | 00:43:53 00:43:53 | 00:57:05 01:40:58 | 00:57:24 02:38:22 | 00:42:59 03:21:21 |
6th | PDW Runners 2 Edward Wheelhouse, Stuart Vagg, Debbie Taylor, Andy Rawson | Mixed | 2nd | 4043 | 03:22:09 | 00:27:59 | 07:46 | 00:58:01 00:58:01 | 00:47:49 01:45:50 | 00:55:32 02:41:22 | 00:40:47 03:22:09 |
7th | Barton Peveril Jonathan Prest, Steve Froud, Mike Pascoe, Amy Fox | Mixed | 3rd | 4007 | 03:25:45 | 00:31:35 | 07:54 | 00:50:38 00:50:38 | 00:53:42 01:44:20 | 01:04:21 02:48:41 | 00:37:04 03:25:45 |
8th | Hamwic A Rob Kelly, Martin Hall-May, Tony Woodsford, Mark Campbell | All Male | 4th | 4018 | 03:26:23 | 00:32:13 | 07:56 | 00:52:36 00:52:36 | 00:49:03 01:41:39 | 01:00:01 02:41:40 | 00:44:43 03:26:23 |
9th | HERC Hotties Rebecca Stark, Alan Cowan, Bradley Lewis, Kevin Rowe | Mixed | 4th | 4023 | 03:29:24 | 00:35:14 | 08:03 | 00:53:20 00:53:20 | 00:49:09 01:42:29 | 01:02:56 02:45:25 | 00:43:59 03:29:24 |
10th | Hyde Rangers Matt Grote, Jenny Grote, Ruth Pelling, Steve Cluett | Mixed | 5th | 4029 | 03:39:40 | 00:45:30 | 08:26 | 00:45:03 00:45:03 | 00:57:22 01:42:25 | 01:10:46 02:53:11 | 00:46:29 03:39:40 |
11th | The Seagullers Claire Jeffrey, Mark Jeffrey, Hannah Jeffrey, Mark Beal | Mixed | 6th | 4062 | 03:40:44 | 00:46:34 | 08:29 | 00:56:26 00:56:26 | 00:59:19 01:55:45 | 01:01:39 02:57:24 | 00:43:20 03:40:44 |
12th | Barton Peveril Maths A team Dan File, Jon Plomer, Ceri Reece, Emma Port | Mixed | 7th | 4008 | 03:44:29 | 00:50:19 | 08:38 | 00:52:10 00:52:10 | 01:02:07 01:54:17 | 01:01:19 02:55:36 | 00:48:53 03:44:29 |
13th | Alton Runners stephen Clow, Jim Armitage, Richard Taylor, Jo Scawn | Mixed | 8th | 4003 | 03:46:33 | 00:52:23 | 08:42 | 01:02:17 01:02:17 | 00:53:25 01:55:42 | 00:59:09 02:54:51 | 00:51:42 03:46:33 |
14th | Wednesday Nighters Victoria Henderson, Gayle Strike, Hannah Turner, Ellie Fenton | All Female | 2nd | 4070 | 03:47:16 | 00:53:06 | 08:44 | 00:54:41 00:54:41 | 00:54:09 01:48:50 | 01:06:56 02:55:46 | 00:51:30 03:47:16 |
15th | Sonic the Hedge-Jogs Paul Marchant, Tracey Shepperd, Hannah Picton-Jones, Mel Ford | Mixed | 9th | 4052 | 03:50:27 | 00:56:17 | 08:51 | 00:59:44 00:59:44 | 00:59:17 01:59:01 | 01:03:32 03:02:33 | 00:47:54 03:50:27 |
16th | Team Crondall 1 Alex Parker, Declan Fahy, Sadie Fleetwood, Hatty Parker | Mixed | 10th | 4054 | 03:53:07 | 00:58:57 | 08:57 | 01:02:37 01:02:37 | 00:46:53 01:49:30 | 01:04:11 02:53:41 | 00:59:26 03:53:07 |
17th | This will be fun Alasdair Hunter, Ivan Hargreaves, Phil Sampson, Michael Coleman | All Male | 5th | 4065 | 03:54:59 | 01:00:49 | 09:02 | 00:58:26 00:58:26 | 01:02:02 02:00:28 | 01:11:47 03:12:15 | 00:42:44 03:54:59 |
18th | Hamwic B Dave Keates, Jonathan Barnard, Jake Le Huqet, Declan Ruddy | All Male | 6th | 4019 | 03:55:13 | 01:01:03 | 09:02 | 00:56:14 00:56:14 | 00:56:07 01:52:21 | 01:04:20 02:56:41 | 00:58:32 03:55:13 |
19th | What's the Rush? Nick Brockhurst, Alan Frankcom, Paul Sidaway, Steve White | All Male | 7th | 4071 | 03:55:26 | 01:01:16 | 09:03 | 00:58:45 00:58:45 | 01:03:44 02:02:29 | 01:06:43 03:09:12 | 00:46:14 03:55:26 |
20th | PDW Runners 1 Joe Peake, Laura Wallace, Simon Millington, Chris McGahan | Mixed | 11th | 4042 | 03:56:58 | 01:02:48 | 09:06 | 01:08:15 01:08:15 | 01:01:43 02:09:58 | 00:56:50 03:06:48 | 00:50:10 03:56:58 |
21st | Band on the run Fay Harris, Matthew harris, Jason klein, Fiona klein | Mixed | 12th | 4006 | 03:59:41 | 01:05:31 | 09:13 | 01:02:50 01:02:50 | 00:56:23 01:59:13 | 01:02:29 03:01:42 | 00:57:59 03:59:41 |
22nd | Worthy Runners Team 4 Michael Morris, Phil Jackson, David Berry, Peter Bolger | All Male | 8th | 4075 | 04:00:33 | 01:06:23 | 09:15 | 00:53:57 00:53:57 | 00:57:01 01:50:58 | 01:12:09 03:03:07 | 00:57:26 04:00:33 |
23rd | Worthy Runners Team 1 Lucy Holliday, Amy Murfet, Ben Holliday, Nigel Holliday | Mixed | 13th | 4072 | 04:01:35 | 01:07:25 | 09:17 | 00:57:38 00:57:38 | 00:56:05 01:53:43 | 01:15:16 03:08:59 | 00:52:36 04:01:35 |
24th | The Wiltonians Nicole Mawdsley, Jez Mawdsley, Rob Lloyd, Kate Lloyd | Mixed | 14th | 4063 | 04:01:41 | 01:07:31 | 09:17 | 01:10:44 01:10:44 | 00:57:55 02:08:39 | 00:56:20 03:04:59 | 00:56:42 04:01:41 |
25th | A Running Joke Alex Poyser, Jon Cox, Adam Taylor, Ashley Bailey | All Male | 9th | 4002 | 04:03:28 | 01:09:18 | 09:21 | 01:15:23 01:15:23 | 00:56:18 02:11:41 | 01:09:40 03:21:21 | 00:42:07 04:03:28 |
26th | Boswell's Babes Will Boswell, Rob Littlejohns, Mark Welsh, Sarah Heard | Mixed | 15th | 4011 | 04:03:53 | 01:09:43 | 09:22 | 00:57:50 00:57:50 | 01:00:31 01:58:21 | 01:17:04 03:15:25 | 00:48:28 04:03:53 |
27th | Hope and Glory Iain Collins, Patrick Whitehead, Ryan Wasmuth, Ben Train | All Male | 10th | 4084 | 04:04:14 | 01:10:04 | 09:23 | 01:01:48 01:01:48 | 01:01:17 02:03:05 | 01:07:57 03:11:02 | 00:53:12 04:04:14 |
28th | Cirque de Sore Legs Natalie Coupe, Billy Ault, Suzanne Gardner, Jon Vam Plew | Mixed | 16th | 4013 | 04:04:32 | 01:10:22 | 09:24 | 01:06:48 01:06:48 | 00:57:12 02:04:00 | 01:11:54 03:15:54 | 00:48:38 04:04:32 |
29th | Dstl UWG Simon Bowhay, Luke Maw, Max Edwards, Catherine Smith | Mixed | 17th | 4016 | 04:05:21 | 01:11:11 | 09:26 | 00:57:56 00:57:56 | 01:05:56 02:03:52 | 01:02:24 03:06:16 | 00:59:05 04:05:21 |
30th | Three Js and an R Jacqueline Cole, Jo Duckles, Rachel Shaw, Jonathan Cole | Mixed | 18th | 4087 | 04:05:43 | 01:11:33 | 09:27 | 01:04:18 01:04:18 | 01:14:48 02:19:06 | 01:02:44 03:21:50 | 00:43:53 04:05:43 |
31st | Team Dan, Gary, James, Martin James Howells, Dan Wareham, Gary Scallan, Martin Perry | All Male | 11th | 4056 | 04:06:04 | 01:11:54 | 09:27 | 00:49:36 00:49:36 | 00:57:44 01:47:20 | 01:24:19 03:11:39 | 00:54:25 04:06:04 |
32nd | WADAC Parents Doing it Without K Stephen Torrance, Jo Fields, Jane Robertson, Sarah Nicholson | Mixed | 19th | 4068 | 04:07:01 | 01:12:51 | 09:30 | 01:01:02 01:01:02 | 01:07:16 02:08:18 | 01:09:30 03:17:48 | 00:49:13 04:07:01 |
33rd | Worthy Runners Team 3 Rhian Mcnaughton, Graham Mcnaughton, Peter Round, Felicity Minns | Mixed | 20th | 4074 | 04:09:41 | 01:15:31 | 09:36 | 01:10:27 01:10:27 | 00:56:30 02:06:57 | 01:07:49 03:14:46 | 00:54:55 04:09:41 |
34th | University of Winchester Team 3 Amanda Lees, Justine Clements, Lewis Linford, Rachel Locke | All Female | 3rd | 4080 | 04:09:45 | 01:15:35 | 09:36 | 01:09:50 01:09:50 | 01:08:17 02:18:07 | 00:56:19 03:14:26 | 00:55:19 04:09:45 |
35th | Healthy IBMers Andreas Haimboeck-Tichy, Brendan McGuire, Rob Pearce, Corinne Doherty | Mixed | 21st | 4020 | 04:10:27 | 01:16:17 | 09:37 | 01:00:57 01:00:57 | 01:02:40 02:03:37 | 01:13:14 03:16:51 | 00:53:36 04:10:27 |
36th | Barton Peveril: Psychic Geogers Anthony Pagett, Rachel Sansom, Michael Wood, Keiran Shipperley | Mixed | 22nd | 4010 | 04:11:52 | 01:17:42 | 09:41 | 01:07:46 01:07:46 | 01:00:07 02:07:53 | 01:01:11 03:09:04 | 01:02:48 04:11:52 |
37th | Cooper Cabbages Alex Millard, Leon Aquilina, Nigel Davies, Natalia Negrete | Mixed | 23rd | 4014 | 04:12:40 | 01:18:30 | 09:43 | 00:51:14 00:51:14 | 01:03:14 01:54:28 | 01:22:28 03:16:56 | 00:55:44 04:12:40 |
38th | New Energy Runners A Mike Molyneux, Tbc, Tbc, Tbc | Mixed | 24th | 4038 | 04:13:20 | 01:19:10 | 09:44 | 01:01:51 01:01:51 | 00:53:05 01:54:56 | 01:22:50 03:17:46 | 00:55:34 04:13:20 |
39th | Over the Hill Mattias Freudenlund Frydenlund, Dan Howie, Felix Jury, Carolyn Thomson | Mixed | 25th | 4041 | 04:14:02 | 01:19:52 | 09:46 | 01:05:13 01:05:13 | 00:57:57 02:03:10 | 01:18:20 03:21:30 | 00:52:32 04:14:02 |
40th | Worthy Runners Team 6 Janet Haughton, John Denham, Richard Spalding, Catherine Saunders | Mixed | 26th | 4077 | 04:14:47 | 01:20:37 | 09:47 | 01:05:33 01:05:33 | 01:01:35 02:07:08 | 01:13:17 03:20:25 | 00:54:22 04:14:47 |
41st | University of Winchester Team 4 Amy Wright, Helen Ryan-Stewart, Eloise Paine, Ellie Gennings | All Female | 4th | 4081 | 04:14:50 | 01:20:40 | 09:48 | 01:07:07 01:07:07 | 01:00:01 02:07:08 | 01:13:00 03:20:08 | 00:54:42 04:14:50 |
42nd | Mid-Wessex GP Team Andrea Clay, Georgina Pocock, Helen Prince, Heidi Penrose | All Female | 5th | 4034 | 04:14:55 | 01:20:45 | 09:48 | 01:08:35 01:08:35 | 00:55:27 02:04:02 | 01:10:51 03:14:53 | 01:00:02 04:14:55 |
43rd | SLAP Andy Palmer, Pru Young, Sam Belcher, Lisa Lisle | Mixed | 27th | 4050 | 04:15:15 | 01:21:05 | 09:49 | 01:00:36 01:00:36 | 01:10:21 02:10:57 | 01:14:36 03:25:33 | 00:49:42 04:15:15 |
44th | The Barton Bunch Steve Squibbs, Katie Brooks, Sarah Crudgington, Adam Say | Mixed | 28th | 4058 | 04:15:17 | 01:21:07 | 09:49 | 00:58:59 00:58:59 | 01:02:42 02:01:41 | 01:10:44 03:12:25 | 01:02:52 04:15:17 |
45th | Team Crondall 2 Gillian McCafferty, David Steed, Joel Maisey, Ben Whitlock | Mixed | 29th | 4055 | 04:15:39 | 01:21:29 | 09:49 | 01:17:17 01:17:17 | 00:52:39 02:09:56 | 01:03:27 03:13:23 | 01:02:16 04:15:39 |
46th | Worthy Runners Team 2 Gillian Goodwin, Lorraine Hedworth, Nigel Bathurst, George Bathurst | Mixed | 30th | 4073 | 04:16:37 | 01:22:27 | 09:52 | 00:50:01 00:50:01 | 01:06:24 01:56:25 | 01:30:22 03:26:47 | 00:49:50 04:16:37 |
47th | HERCulean Efforts 2019 Tim Ford, Louise Millward-Lawson, Chris Winbourne, Jordan Winbourne | Mixed | 31st | 4024 | 04:18:47 | 01:24:37 | 09:57 | 01:01:36 01:01:36 | 00:57:00 01:58:36 | 01:09:22 03:07:58 | 01:10:49 04:18:47 |
48th | Sisters and Mister Esme Gould, Jo Gould, Katy Gould, Jasper Brown | Mixed | 32nd | 4085 | 04:18:53 | 01:24:43 | 09:57 | 01:08:20 01:08:20 | 01:04:32 02:12:52 | 01:15:16 03:28:08 | 00:50:45 04:18:53 |
49th | The Personal Space Invaders Christopher Russell, Martin Jones, Ross Stanton, Jon Saville | All Male | 12th | 4060 | 04:22:23 | 01:28:13 | 10:05 | 01:05:35 01:05:35 | 01:08:52 02:14:27 | 01:05:12 03:19:39 | 01:02:44 04:22:23 |
50th | Worthy Runners Team 5 Sweta Lee, Rachel Herbert, Peter Kierans, Pat Power | Mixed | 33rd | 4076 | 04:22:28 | 01:28:18 | 10:05 | 01:05:02 01:05:02 | 00:59:04 02:04:06 | 01:22:10 03:26:16 | 00:56:12 04:22:28 |
51st | Somborne Snails Angela Tighe, Duncan Gould, Joseph Tighe, Rebecca Tighe | Mixed | 34th | 4051 | 04:22:37 | 01:28:27 | 10:06 | 01:09:07 01:09:07 | 01:05:20 02:14:27 | 01:18:15 03:32:42 | 00:49:55 04:22:37 |
52nd | Team Beta Nyki Inskip, Kyle Evans, Helen Wheelwright, Simon Woods | Mixed | 35th | 4053 | 04:22:51 | 01:28:41 | 10:06 | 00:47:44 00:47:44 | 01:13:06 02:00:50 | 01:00:19 03:01:09 | 01:21:42 04:22:51 |
53rd | Heatherstone Dental Runners Angela White, Karen Hazlewood, Laura Sharpe, Richard Brooke | Mixed | 36th | 4022 | 04:23:40 | 01:29:30 | 10:08 | 01:14:35 01:14:35 | 01:05:05 02:19:40 | 01:03:26 03:23:06 | 01:00:34 04:23:40 |
54th | Hearts and Tarts frankie colling, Ray Webb, Lin Webb, Mary Corbett | Mixed | 37th | 4021 | 04:24:20 | 01:30:10 | 10:10 | 01:01:03 01:01:03 | 01:08:59 02:10:02 | 01:22:15 03:32:17 | 00:52:03 04:24:20 |
55th | 17 Port & Maritime Veteran Runne Ian Davidson, Simon Tapp, Andy Simpson, Lindsey McLennan | Mixed | 38th | 4001 | 04:24:53 | 01:30:43 | 10:11 | 00:51:38 00:51:38 | 00:56:34 01:48:12 | 01:40:28 03:28:40 | 00:56:13 04:24:53 |
56th | Murray Parish Trust Supporters Catherine Barrington, Debbie Badger, Sophie Claudie Aria, Victoria Pugsley | All Female | 6th | 4082 | 04:25:21 | 01:31:11 | 10:12 | 01:09:09 01:09:09 | 01:00:25 02:09:34 | 01:13:03 03:22:37 | 01:02:44 04:25:21 |
57th | Barton Peveril Science Bruce Adie, Rachel Leak, Jo Emeny, John Russell | Mixed | 39th | 4009 | 04:25:34 | 01:31:24 | 10:12 | 01:03:00 01:03:00 | 01:06:54 02:09:54 | 01:19:28 03:29:22 | 00:56:12 04:25:34 |
58th | The Running Swans Daniel Hill, Lily Coull, Angus Coull, Fiona Coull | Mixed | 40th | 4061 | 04:26:37 | 01:32:27 | 10:15 | 00:50:50 00:50:50 | 01:16:59 02:07:49 | 01:12:52 03:20:41 | 01:05:56 04:26:37 |
59th | Carpe Diem Paul McCormack, Warren Scarr, Alistair Jury, Richard McCormack | All Male | 13th | 4012 | 04:28:01 | 01:33:51 | 10:18 | 01:05:33 01:05:33 | 01:12:17 02:17:50 | 01:15:18 03:33:08 | 00:54:53 04:28:01 |
60th | New Energy Runners One Mike Molyneux, Tbc, Tbc, Tbc | Mixed | 41st | 4040 | 04:28:29 | 01:34:19 | 10:19 | 01:17:01 01:17:01 | 00:57:03 02:14:04 | 01:25:07 03:39:11 | 00:49:18 04:28:29 |
61st | Middle-aged Mutant Ninja Turtles Emile Foyster, Nicole Foyster, Melanie Greer-Walker, David Millar | Mixed | 42nd | 4033 | 04:28:55 | 01:34:45 | 10:20 | 01:01:32 01:01:32 | 01:10:59 02:12:31 | 01:02:12 03:14:43 | 01:14:12 04:28:55 |
62nd | University of Winchester Team 1 Mike Richman, Sarah Richman, Katie Richman, Chris Hillier | Mixed | 43rd | 4078 | 04:29:24 | 01:35:14 | 10:21 | 01:05:29 01:05:29 | 01:10:40 02:16:09 | 01:07:12 03:23:21 | 01:06:03 04:29:24 |
63rd | The Meads Machine Tricia Meads, Rebecca Meads, Geoff Meads, Alice Meads | Mixed | 44th | 4059 | 04:33:02 | 01:38:52 | 10:30 | 01:11:36 01:11:36 | 01:02:47 02:14:23 | 01:09:20 03:23:43 | 01:09:19 04:33:02 |
64th | Mother Duckers Dace Sidere, Matthew Hayward, Benjamin Sheader, Mike Clark | Mixed | 45th | 4035 | 04:35:18 | 01:41:08 | 10:35 | 01:00:20 01:00:20 | 01:18:49 02:19:09 | 01:15:47 03:34:56 | 01:00:22 04:35:18 |
65th | Revel Runners Hayley Mulcahy, Stephanie Fletcher, Helen Price, Charlotte Bray | All Female | 7th | 4047 | 04:36:17 | 01:42:07 | 10:37 | 01:08:48 01:08:48 | 01:04:58 02:13:46 | 01:21:20 03:35:06 | 01:01:11 04:36:17 |
66th | Crispies and Co Charlotte Routledge, Lisa Tapper, Ben Christopherson, Evelyn Routledge | Mixed | 46th | 4015 | 04:39:04 | 01:44:54 | 10:44 | 01:08:37 01:08:37 | 01:10:47 02:19:24 | 01:17:03 03:36:27 | 01:02:37 04:39:04 |
67th | New Energy Runners Alpha Mike Molyneux, Tbc, Tbc, Tbc | Mixed | 47th | 4039 | 04:39:25 | 01:45:15 | 10:44 | 01:18:23 01:18:23 | 01:16:08 02:34:31 | 01:06:20 03:40:51 | 00:58:34 04:39:25 |
68th | HH plus 2 Neil Wilson, Craig Wilson, Luke Wilson, Rob Gowman | All Male | 14th | 4025 | 04:41:17 | 01:47:07 | 10:49 | 01:16:49 01:16:49 | 01:07:53 02:24:42 | 01:23:26 03:48:08 | 00:53:09 04:41:17 |
69th | Andover AC committee ladies who Melanie Evison, Hannah Callen-Organ, Claire McGilvray, Katie McMahon | All Female | 8th | 4005 | 04:41:36 | 01:47:26 | 10:49 | 01:11:01 01:11:01 | 01:09:58 02:20:59 | 01:19:16 03:40:15 | 01:01:21 04:41:36 |
70th | Team Partridge Partridge Xantha, Heather Cooper, Philly Shawyer, Rosanne Gray | All Female | 9th | 4057 | 04:42:37 | 01:48:27 | 10:52 | 01:05:51 01:05:51 | 01:16:58 02:22:49 | 01:10:37 03:33:26 | 01:09:11 04:42:37 |
71st | Running with the Law Ramboll UK Richard Harvey, Agnieszka Skrzynska, Kinga Standley, Kimberley West | Mixed | 48th | 4049 | 04:42:51 | 01:48:41 | 10:52 | 01:14:38 01:14:38 | 01:07:02 02:21:40 | 01:11:45 03:33:25 | 01:09:26 04:42:51 |
72nd | Him and Us again Derek Kelly, Anna Duignan, Julia Abab, Karen Keane | Mixed | 49th | 4028 | 04:46:47 | 01:52:37 | 11:01 | 01:12:35 01:12:35 | 01:03:11 02:15:46 | 01:32:48 03:48:34 | 00:58:13 04:46:47 |
73rd | NEF Squad Phoebe Hutchins, Milly Richards, Megan Hutchins, Kevin Hutchins | Mixed | 50th | 4037 | 04:48:16 | 01:54:06 | 11:05 | 01:17:02 01:17:02 | 01:08:24 02:25:26 | 01:15:23 03:40:49 | 01:07:27 04:48:16 |
74th | Erin's Runners Matthew Collins, Derek Dempsey, Keith Whitaker, Edwin Wright | All Male | 15th | 4017 | 04:51:04 | 01:56:54 | 11:11 | - - | 02:16:14 02:16:14 | 01:22:48 03:39:02 | 01:12:02 04:51:04 |
75th | Reckless Relayers Denise von Roretz, Helen Carlton, Anne Norman, Janine Eve Kemm | All Female | 10th | 4046 | 04:53:06 | 01:58:56 | 11:16 | 01:11:18 01:11:18 | 01:12:55 02:24:13 | 01:23:35 03:47:48 | 01:05:18 04:53:06 |
76th | Bash the Relay Julie El-Bacha, Sabine El-Bacha, Nina El-Bacha, Lucia El-Bacha | All Female | 11th | 4086 | 04:56:51 | 02:02:41 | 11:25 | 01:04:42 01:04:42 | 01:09:04 02:13:46 | 01:29:40 03:43:26 | 01:13:25 04:56:51 |
77th | Bollen Bellen Mark Noppen, Enid Walters, Coen Stapel, Coen Stapel | Mixed | 51st | 4083 | 04:57:59 | 02:03:49 | 11:27 | 01:56:36 01:56:36 | 01:04:00 03:00:36 | 01:08:29 04:09:05 | 00:48:54 04:57:59 |
78th | Tuesday Night Joggers Glenna Greenslade, Ruth Horner, Trish Heaton, Fran Hansford | All Female | 12th | 4066 | 05:05:23 | 02:11:13 | 11:44 | 01:22:12 01:22:12 | 01:13:43 02:35:55 | 01:27:49 04:03:44 | 01:01:39 05:05:23 |
79th | The Winterslooow Runners Laura Hume, Alison Malcolm, Donna Austin, Amy Sommerville | All Female | 13th | 4064 | 05:07:11 | 02:13:01 | 11:48 | 01:16:41 01:16:41 | 01:11:14 02:27:55 | 01:38:34 04:06:29 | 01:00:42 05:07:11 |
80th | University of Winchester Team 2 Chris Gayle, Alistair Loadman, Ian Winkworth, Charlotte Duell | Mixed | 52nd | 4079 | 05:09:51 | 02:15:41 | 11:55 | 01:15:03 01:15:03 | 01:09:20 02:24:23 | 01:31:24 03:55:47 | 01:14:04 05:09:51 |
81st | RASAC Elephants Victoria Davies, Catriona McGowan, Samantha Pask, Jessica | All Female | 14th | 4044 | 05:17:39 | 02:23:29 | 12:13 | 01:23:33 01:23:33 | 00:59:43 02:23:16 | 01:32:09 03:55:25 | 01:22:14 05:17:39 |
82nd | RASAC Runners steve witheyman, susan bowdery, andrew coulbeck, heidi atkinson | Mixed | 53rd | 4045 | 05:17:41 | 02:23:31 | 12:13 | 01:08:11 01:08:11 | 01:12:37 02:20:48 | 01:46:41 04:07:29 | 01:10:12 05:17:41 |
83rd | Hillier Hillbillies Charles Carr, Dan Thacker, Emma Fell, George Bailey | Mixed | 54th | 4026 | 05:27:28 | 02:33:18 | 12:35 | 02:08:17 02:08:17 | 01:26:32 03:34:49 | 01:05:30 04:40:19 | 00:47:09 05:27:28 |
84th | Hillier Runner Beans Lindsay Wilson, Viv Kearley, Rosemary Mcdonald, Johanna Cotton | All Female | 15th | 4027 | 05:42:21 | 02:48:11 | 13:10 | 01:32:37 01:32:37 | 01:38:58 03:11:35 | 01:25:15 04:36:50 | 01:05:31 05:42:21 |