MLS Barossa East

12 February 2020

Provisional Results

Light Green

Course Results

Show Splits
Light Green - 5 km / 110 m climb
Pos'nNameClubClassTagTimeBehindPaceMessage
1stAndrew Parkinson
SOM6540768743:5808:50
2ndLCpl A Strathdee
4 Regt AACM2148070846:1802:2009:18
3rdLt Col D Vincent
RMASM5547811547:3603:3809:34
4thCarol Lovegrove
SNW4540991549:1305:1509:54
5thJoe House
SOM6548366049:1505:1709:54
6thIan Prosser
BAOCM6018772650:3306:3510:10
7thPat Macleod
NGOCM7048361350:3806:4010:11
8thPeter Dudman
SOM6522317751:4507:4710:24
9thPhil Marsland
SLOWM5050731252:1908:2110:31
10thAlan Kersley
BADOM6041092953:0909:1110:41
11thBernard Fowler
BAOCM4550001653:3509:3710:46
12thRachel Dennis
BOKW5048543754:5410:5611:02
13thSgt T Hillman
47 Regt RAM2150858954:5510:5711:02
=13thAlan Jones
BKOM5041243054:5510:5711:02
15thChristine Jepson
SOW6040180255:0111:0311:04
16thAlan Brown
NGOCM6520884956:5312:5511:26
17thCarol Prosser
BAOCW5540990159:1315:1511:54
18thKieran Devine
BAOCM6550031760:0516:0712:05
19thKeith Henderson
WIMM7522344860:1916:2112:08
20thKirsty Staunton
WIMW6041036261:4017:4212:24
21stPhilip Gristwood
MVM7040803462:1018:1212:30
22ndGeoff Wright
GOM7041046762:4618:4812:37
23rdDi Turner
SOW6550731362:4818:5012:38
24thLaurence Gossage
BOKM6550278463:4319:4512:49
25thTed Mcdonald
BOKM7550269063:5920:0112:52
26thSgt M Tranter
17 Regt RLCM3540512964:5120:5313:02
27thBrian Hart
SARUMM7048306765:2221:2413:09
28thDavid Kingdon
SAXM6541207665:5021:5213:14
29thSSgt N Fletcher
32 Regt RAM3550858166:3022:3213:22
30thChristopher Moon
BOKM6550220866:3722:3913:24
31stWO2 W Magill
47 Regt RAM4520419967:2323:2513:33
32ndBrian Pilling
SNM7025144670:2026:2214:09
33rdTony Ludford
BADOM7548404970:4626:4814:14
34thRichard Rae
BKOM7040206072:4328:4514:37
35thWO2 D Bell
CRHQ AGCM5050731474:5030:5215:03
36thGabi Shanahan
BAOCW558550875:4831:5015:15
37thLBdr B Soanes
47 Regt RAM2150858576:4332:4515:26
38thLBdr P Taylor
47 Regt RAM2148073976:4432:4615:26
39thMalcolm Scott
SNM6048400176:5232:5415:27
40thNicola Harvey
WIMW4511507080:3436:3616:12
41stDerek Graves
INDM7547022182:2338:2516:34
42ndSpr J Battman
35 Engr Regt (EOD)M2141229083:1539:1716:45
43rdMike Forrest
BOKM6541163683:3839:4016:49
44thLCpl L Clark
35 Engr Regt (EOD)M2141011484:2040:2216:58
45thSteve Goodrum
INDM55412293103:1959:2120:47
46thMichael White
MVM80233019123:5279:5424:55
Sgt L Shaw
13 Regt RLCM21484284DNFRetd
Pte Vl Lotoahea
13 Regt RLCM21407017DNFRetd
OCdt M Bennett
RMASM21210510DNFRetd
OCdt M New
RMASM21200861DNFRetd
Phil Warry
BOKM65484017DSQMissed #3 (110)
Sally Thomas
BOKW70502518DNFRetd
Howard Thomas
BOKM70210869DSQMissed #9 (132)
Gill Sharp
SNW60211055DSQWrong #2 (107 for 108)
Maj N Twentyman
CRHQ AGCM55484445DNFRetd
Jane Blackford
BADOW50245872DSQMissed #9 (132)
OCdt J Mclaughlin
RMASM21190365DNFRetd
Lt S Turner
35 Engr Regt (EOD)M21407455DSQMissed #3&4 (110&112)
Chris Mcdonald
MVM75407315DSQMissed #12 (134)
Results updated
12-Feb-2020 18:23:56
Home