Hogmoor Orienteering Day One

20 April 2021

Final Results

Green

Course Results

Show Splits
Green - 4.5 km / 55 m climb
Pos'nNameClubClassTagTimeBehindPaceMessage
1stDavid Watkins
BADOM60414143:5409:45
2ndSam White
SOCM207946:0702:1310:14
3rdPeter Martin
SAXM704647:0503:1110:27
4thDavid Palmer
BOKM756247:2503:3110:32
5thApril Devine
BAOCW215548:0304:0910:40
6thMick Smith
HHM706350:0906:1511:08
7thKieran Devine
BAOCM65410850:1706:2311:10
8thTina Mills-Hicks
GOW161550:5607:0211:19
9thMarion Payne-Bird
GOW604851:4607:5211:30
10thBrian Pilling
SNM70411852:4708:5311:43
11thJoe House
SOM65401953:4109:4711:55
12thNikolay Kolev
SLOWM55954:2710:3312:06
13thLiz Dickson
BAOCW60151755:0011:0612:13
14thCarol Prosser
BAOCW60410255:2011:2612:17
15thJulie Cleary
LOKW55402557:4413:5012:49
16thIan Prosser
BAOCM60400358:0014:0612:53
17thChristine Jepson
SOW60402958:3114:3713:00
18thSimon Greenwood
SAXM65415059:2715:3313:12
19thRichard Rae
BKOM75411561:3617:4213:41
20thJenny Bray
SNW658261:5918:0513:46
21stDave Cumins
SOM507163:3619:4214:08
22ndJasmine Bennett
SOW652264:4020:4614:22
23rdGeorge Engelhardt
MVM701966:3922:4514:48
24thRoy Heselden
BADOM704167:1923:2514:57
25thStephen Peacock
SNM705867:3723:4315:01
26thCarol Sands
BOKW70152168:4924:5515:17
27thMike Bray
SNM658470:0826:1415:35
28thNick Kearns
BAOCM708671:0627:1215:48
29thFrederick Smith
GOM604271:4727:5315:57
30thKaren Mills-Hicks
GOW451472:1728:2316:03
31stAllan Darwell
BOKM70572:3928:4516:08
32ndRachel Robertson
SOCW552775:0231:0816:40
33rdRoger Cliffe
TVOCM503476:3832:4417:01
34thLeianne Upton
MVW603877:4833:5417:17
35thIan Hudson
BKOM70411680:5637:0217:59
36thMike Elliot
MVM70401482:0538:1118:14
37thGill Sharp
SNW604985:5842:0419:06
38thKeith Parkes
DFOKM7520088:3644:4219:41
39thPeter Smith
SNM555090:3146:3720:06
40thReg Fowler
SOM555692:2148:2720:31
Martin Wilson
BKOM7018DSQDSQ Missed 136
Stephen Jackson
NWOM6560DSQMissed 25 (108)
Ted McDonald
BOKM7547DSQDSQ Missed 121
Results updated
22-Apr-2021 16:35:15
Need help?
Home