Hogmoor Orienteering Day Two

21 April 2021

Final Results

Blue

Course Results

Show Splits
Blue - 6.6 km / 75 m climb
Pos'nNameClubClassTagTimeBehindPaceMessage
1stTom Bray
SOCM352743:1806:33
2ndPeter Jones
SNM65412249:0305:4507:25
3rdChris Huthwaite
BAOCM50410950:4607:2807:41
4thPaul Fox
SNM555453:1709:5908:04
5thJulian Hartwell
SOCM65402254:3111:1308:15
6thDavid Rollins
SNM553254:5311:3508:18
7thSteve Jarvis
SOM559556:2813:1008:33
8thChristopher Pritchett
WIGHTOM60411457:4614:2808:45
9thRichard Tearle
BAOCM3510358:3715:1908:52
10thRobin Smith
SOM65402759:1115:5308:58
11thMark Allan
BAOCM3511860:4517:2709:12
12thGareth Mansfield
BAOCM3511661:5918:4109:23
13thCarol Lovegrove
SNW45463:1820:0009:35
14thPhil Conway
GOM5512464:0420:4609:42
15thStephen Mckinley
SNM55150064:0920:5109:43
16thPete Maliphant
BOKM659964:2721:0909:45
17thCharles Spence
LOKM605765:5322:3509:58
18thDavid Watkins
BADOM60414166:1222:5410:01
19thDon McKerrow
SLOWM65403066:2023:0210:03
20thMick Smith
HHM7012967:2324:0510:12
21stMike Turner
SOM70414467:5224:3410:16
22ndEamon Staunton
WIMM654168:5225:3410:26
23rdJon Paton
SNM60412069:5526:3710:35
24thMarion Payne-Bird
GOW605570:2527:0710:40
25thJason Ferguson
RAFOM50772:1228:5410:56
26thLiz Dickson
BAOCW60151772:2529:0710:58
27thTim Hulley
SOM606872:3029:1210:59
28thJoe House
SOM65401972:5529:3711:02
29thAimee Darley
SNW188575:1932:0111:24
30thPaul Oldfield
BAOCM6512076:2133:0311:34
31stTim Keogh
MVM554377:2434:0611:43
32ndDebra Robinson
SNW5510079:5336:3512:06
33rdMark Light
SOCM502981:3738:1912:21
34thJon Vaughan
BKOM454981:4238:2412:22
35thKevin Parkes
HHM601585:1141:5312:54
36thRichard Rae
BKOM75411585:3542:1712:58
37thRoger Cliffe
TVOCM506085:5242:3413:00
38thMichael Merritt
SOM60403686:0842:5013:03
39thPaul Oates
DFOKM70404687:3544:1713:16
40thMalcolm Scott
SNM654889:0645:4813:30
41stPeter Hull
BAOCM70411389:1745:5913:31
42ndJon Darley
GOM558094:1450:5614:16
43rdColin Swallow
SNM606396:2853:1014:36
44thWilliam Magill
Not listedM4597100:2357:0515:12
45thFrederick Smith
GOM6051101:1757:5915:20
46thCat Edwardes
DEVONW5064107:0763:4916:13
47thDamien Pealin
BAOCM504110120:4177:2318:17
Doug Greenwood
BKOM45140DNFRetired
Thomas Rollins
SNM1433DNFDSQ250 for 118
Colin Hicks
SOCM654117DSQMissed 26, 27, 28
Martin Wiles
Not listedM55127DNFRetired
Vesela Chokoeva
SLOWW45135DNFRetired
Results updated
22-Apr-2021 16:33:59
Need help?
Home