Hogmoor Orienteering Day Two

21 April 2021

Final Results

Green

Course Results

Show Splits
Green - 4.5 km / 55 m climb
Pos'nNameClubClassTagTimeBehindPaceMessage
1stJocie Hilton
SNW1614139:0208:40
2ndJames Crawford
GOM657140:1401:1208:56
3rdRonan Cleary
LOKM60403841:3602:3409:14
4thAlan Rosen
HHM653942:1703:1509:23
5thIan Ditchfield
MVM65402442:2303:2109:25
6thHelen Errington
HHW60151543:1704:1509:37
7thBrian Johnson
WIMM7010643:3804:3609:41
8thDerick Mercer
BKOM5512843:4804:4609:44
9thAndrew Parkinson
SOM65402044:0004:5809:46
10thFrank Edge
SNM659144:5505:5309:58
11thDavid Saunders
HHM60404045:1406:1210:03
12thCharlie Turner
SLOWM65150645:1706:1510:03
13thMark Glaisher
SAXM7010148:5709:5510:52
14thAlan Jones
BKOM507649:1910:1710:57
15thJanet Rosen
HHW654049:3910:3711:02
16thLinda Pakuls
WIMW60150149:4910:4711:04
17thPhilip Gristwood
MVM704550:2711:2511:12
18thDorte Hansen
SLOWW559250:3311:3111:14
19thJim Prowting
TVOCM75152450:4411:4211:16
20thSarah Howes
SAXW6010551:0412:0211:20
21stGuy Lidbury
HAVOCM5012651:2612:2411:25
22ndDavid Battison
SARUMM75412652:5913:5711:46
23rdFiona Clough
BKOW55150254:5715:5512:12
24thPaul Wallace-Stock
SNM75412155:0416:0212:14
25thMartin Lock
GOM703056:0116:5912:26
26thKirsty Staunton
WIMW65413256:4517:4312:36
27thDavid Hanstock
BOKM659357:2618:2412:45
28thDavid Kingdon
SAXM70412757:3018:2812:46
29thPeter Dudman
SOM702158:3619:3413:01
30thTony Ludford
BADOM75400258:4919:4713:04
31stStu Greening
BAOCM55404858:5119:4913:04
32ndNigel Jefferies
BKOM557359:1720:1513:10
33rdTom Edelsten
GOM75425559:2820:2613:12
34thSerena Ludford
BADOW55400159:3820:3613:15
35thJon Wheatcroft
TVOCM651059:5720:5513:19
36thRichard Steptoe
TVOCM70401560:4621:4413:30
37thMike Bolton
MVM704461:0722:0513:34
38thKeiko Conway
GOW5512361:1222:1013:36
39thJane Archer
SNW655961:2622:2413:39
40thPeter Davis
SOCM6520064:5225:5014:24
41stAngela Darley
GOW458665:0226:0014:27
42ndSue Hands
WIMW70412966:4027:3814:48
43rdPeter Riches
TVOCM70400967:2728:2514:59
44thMiriam Rosen
LOKW706268:2729:2515:12
45thFiona Hanstock
BOKW6510269:5930:5715:33
46thAbi Pack
NWOW452370:2231:2015:38
47thBarry Breed
HHM758370:5231:5015:44
48thGail Parker
SLOWW603674:4335:4116:36
49thDi Turner
SOW706975:5336:5116:51
50thLinda Hulley
SOW656776:4537:4317:03
51stJohn Morris
SOM75410380:2641:2417:52
52ndBeryl Pring
SAXW752680:5641:5417:59
53rdDavid Rosen
LOKM656181:1442:1218:03
54thSteve Taverner
WIGHTOM608282:1243:1018:16
55thJulia Loring
SOCW608983:0844:0618:28
56thChris McDonald
MVM751884:3045:2818:46
57thHoward Thomas
BOKM7510790:2851:2620:06
58thLiz Stradling
BKOW65403595:3656:3421:14
59thPaul Channing
SOCM60295:4956:4721:17
Hilary Pickering
WIMW6538DNFRetired
Richard Bowyer
Not listedM451DNFRetired
Paul Kilpin
TVOCM704023DSQMissed 20 (115)
Ruth Rhodes
SOW754032DNFRetired
Helen Wheelwright
SOCW604093DSQMissed 21 (117)
Results updated
22-Apr-2021 16:33:59
Need help?
Home