MLS North Barossa

23 November 2022

Provisional Results

Lt Green

Course Results

Show Splits
Lt Green - 4.8 km / 140 m climb
Pos'nNameClubClassTagTimeBehindPaceMessage
1stAlan Jones
BKOM5551884345:2309:27
2ndMaj BS Fowler
AACenM5051885445:3200:0909:29
3rdLt Col(Retd) Carol Prosser
BAOCW6040990150:2905:0610:31
4thHelen Errington
HHW6051345150:4705:2410:34
5thSgt Kyle Jamieson
26 Regt RAM3520610451:0905:4610:39
6thMartin Lock
GOM7024587351:3906:1610:45
7thLucy Paton
SNW6020877552:2006:5710:54
8thAlan Kersley
BADOM6541092953:0707:4411:03
9thOCdt Lucas Lu
Southampton Univ OTCM2041240453:5608:3311:14
10thNeil Watts
SOM6541040153:5908:3611:14
11thAlan Rosen
HHM6551353854:0808:4511:16
12thLt Col(Retd) Joe House
SOM6551886654:1108:4811:17
13thCapt Tamsin Barraclough
47 Regt RAW2150858955:0009:3711:27
=13thLt Liam O'Kelly
12 Regt RAM2125580555:0009:3711:27
15thNick Grant
INDM4551151255:2009:5711:31
16thKirsty Staunton
WIMW6541036256:3111:0811:46
17thJulie Cleary
LOKW5540265056:4511:2211:49
18thCpl Kalyan Gurung*
12 Regt RAM2118740957:3612:1312:00
19thMike Bolton
MVM7051355257:4312:2012:01
20thWO1(ASM)(Retd) Peter Hull
BAOCM7051355458:1412:5112:07
21stPeter Dudman
SOM7022317758:3913:1612:13
22ndCol(Retd) Ian Prosser
BAOCM6518772660:3915:1612:38
23rdFlt/Lt Ray Sullivan
RAFOM6018224460:4215:1912:38
24thKeiko Conway
GOW6051801661:0315:4012:43
25thAnnika Greenwood
SOCW5052180361:2616:0312:47
26thDavid Tookey
HHM658736061:5816:3512:54
27thWO1 William Magill
War GarM4550522062:0816:4512:56
28thEliza Hermann
HHW6010031162:5217:2913:05
29thJanet Rosen
HHW6548311464:3719:1413:27
30thDiane Leakey
SLOWW6550750065:5320:3013:43
31stKeith Henderson
WIMM8022344865:5420:3113:43
32ndPhilip Gristwood
MVM7040803466:1420:5113:47
33rdPaul Kilpin
TVOCM7051353767:1121:4813:59
34thFlt Lt Robert Smith
Surrey Wing ATCM557633767:3422:1114:04
=34thDi Turner
SOW7050731367:3422:1114:04
36thRichard Stanhope
SLOWM659464968:0722:4414:11
37thTed McDonald
BOKM7551354868:2222:5914:14
38thBen Rivers
GOM7551885769:3924:1614:30
39thSue Hands
WIMW7040208670:1024:4714:37
40thRoy Heselden
BADOM7523279071:0025:3714:47
41stMike Elliot
MVM7048314571:3626:1314:55
42ndNicola Harvey
WIMW5011507071:5426:3114:58
43rdHelen Rivers
GOW6551885974:1128:4815:27
44thSSgt Marc Todd
36 Engr RegtM4019468675:5030:2715:47
45thPaul Blagbrough
MVM7551884676:4531:2215:59
46thColin Merry
DFOKM6517887880:5035:2716:50
47thNeil Mitchell
SLOWM6019030493:0847:4519:24
48thRuth Rhodes
SOW80513545112:5167:2823:30
Sgt Prakash Nembang
12 Regt RAM35255809DSQMissed No 5 (32)
Philip Howells
INDM60412104DNFRETD
Barry Breed
HHM7587196DNFRETD
WO1 David Bell
CRHQ AGCM55507314DNFCourse closed
Results updated
23-Nov-2022 18:16:01
Event website
Home