Posn | Name | Team/Club | Class | Class Posn | Gender | Bib | Tag | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josh Teasdale | Prorace Cycling Team | Men Open | 1st | Male | 191 | 191 | 00:23:03 |
2 | Matthew Smith | Team Bottrill | Men Open | 2nd | Male | 189 | 189 | 00:23:09 |
3 | John Dewey | Team Bottrill | Men Open | 3rd | Male | 162 | 162 | 00:23:18 |
4 | Dean Robson | Nopinz | Men Open | 4 | Male | 199 | 199 | 00:23:38 |
=5 | Christopher Fennell | Thanet Rc | M Esp | 1st | Male | 201 | 201 | 00:23:49 |
=5 | David Crawley | Velotik Racing Team | M A (Men 40-44) | 1st | Male | 197 | 197 | 00:23:49 |
7 | Robert Moore | Nuun-sigma Sport-london Rt | Men Open | 5 | Male | 129 | 129 | 00:24:02 |
8 | George Evans | Team Bottrill | M Esp | 2nd | Male | 193 | 193 | 00:24:06 |
9 | Jonathan Wears | Ssll Racing Team | Men Open | 6 | Male | 185 | 185 | 00:24:09 |
=10 | James Mapley | Blazing Saddles | M Esp | 3rd | Male | 168 | 168 | 00:24:11 |
=10 | Jamie Pine | Nuun-sigma Sport-london Rt | Men Open | 7 | Male | 194 | 194 | 00:24:11 |
12 | Christopher Mcnamara | Nuun-sigma Sport-london Rt | M A (Men 40-44) | 2nd | Male | 179 | 179 | 00:24:17 |
13 | David Janes | Westbury Wheelers | Men Open | 8 | Male | 184 | 184 | 00:24:18 |
14 | Danny Grieves | Gs Metro | Men Open | 9 | Male | 166 | 166 | 00:24:20 |
=15 | Eugene Cross | Ssll Racing Team | Junior Male | 1st | Male | 1073 | 1073 | 00:24:24 |
=15 | Kevin Tye | Velorefined.com Aerosmiths | M D (Men 55-59) | 1st | Male | 175 | 175 | 00:24:24 |
17 | Gavin Hinxman | Kettering Cc | M B (Men 45-49) | 1st | Male | 164 | 164 | 00:24:31 |
18 | Simon Mcnamara | South Downs Bikes / Casco Euro | M A (Men 40-44) | 3rd | Male | 152 | 152 | 00:24:33 |
=19 | Liam Maybank | Twickenham Cc | M A (Men 40-44) | 4 | Male | 160 | 160 | 00:24:38 |
=19 | Stuart Travis | Wellingborough Cycles Rt | Men Open | 10 | Male | 133 | 133 | 00:24:38 |
21 | Simon Beldon | Ssll Racing Team | M B (Men 45-49) | 2nd | Male | 195 | 195 | 00:24:40 |
22 | Paul Ashley | Fareham Wheelers Cc | M A (Men 40-44) | 5 | Male | 183 | 183 | 00:24:45 |
23 | Henry Latimer | Pmr @ Toachim House | Men Open | 11 | Male | 172 | 172 | 00:24:54 |
=24 | Andy Langdown | Blazing Saddles | M B (Men 45-49) | 3rd | Male | 145 | 145 | 00:24:56 |
=24 | Tom Pritchard | Hampshire Rc | Men Open | 12 | Male | 154 | 154 | 00:24:56 |
26 | Rob Pears | Bath Cycling Club | M C (Men 50-54) | 1st | Male | 169 | 169 | 00:25:02 |
27 | Conall Yates | In-gear Quickvit Trainsharp Rt | Men Open | 13 | Male | 171 | 171 | 00:25:05 |
=28 | Paul Jones | Army Cycling Union | M A (Men 40-44) | 6 | Male | 198 | 198 | 00:25:06 |
=28 | Samuel Wadsley | Poole Whs | Junior Male | 2nd | Male | 1069 | 1069 | 00:25:06 |
30 | Lewis Askey | Rst Racing Team | Male Youth | 1st | Male | 1060 | 1060 | 00:25:07 |
=31 | Malcolm Smith | Peterborough Cc | M C (Men 50-54) | 2nd | Male | 114 | 114 | 00:25:11 |
=31 | Paul Double | Velo Club Venta | M Esp | 4 | Male | 146 | 146 | 00:25:11 |
33 | Josh Copley | Catford Cc | Junior Male | 3rd | Male | 1070 | 1070 | 00:25:15 |
34 | Adam Jarps | Hetton Hawks Cc | Junior Male | 4 | Male | 1072 | 1072 | 00:25:16 |
35 | Andy Smith | Velo Club St Raphael | M A (Men 40-44) | 7 | Male | 192 | 192 | 00:25:18 |
=36 | Russ Danckert | Army Cycling Union | Men Open | 14 | Male | 127 | 127 | 00:25:23 |
=36 | Theo Modell | Team Corley Cycles | Junior Male | 5 | Male | 1064 | 1064 | 00:25:23 |
=38 | Ben Skinner | Bath Cycling Club | Men Open | =15 | Male | 106 | 106 | 00:25:24 |
=38 | David James Williams | Velotik Racing Team | Men Open | =15 | Male | 173 | 173 | 00:25:24 |
40 | Max Mcmurdo | Ssll Racing Team | Junior Male | 6 | Male | 1071 | 1071 | 00:25:29 |
41 | Tom Lane | Blazing Saddles | Men Open | 17 | Male | 182 | 182 | 00:25:33 |
42 | Jake Coward | Asfra Rt - Oudenaarde | M Esp | 5 | Male | 196 | 196 | 00:25:35 |
=43 | Jonathan Robinson | Army Cycling Union | M B (Men 45-49) | 4 | Male | 143 | 143 | 00:25:37 |
=43 | Steven Smith | Medway Velo Club | Men Open | 18 | Male | 115 | 115 | 00:25:37 |
45 | David Watson | Ride Coventry | M B (Men 45-49) | 5 | Male | 125 | 125 | 00:25:39 |
46 | Ben Keightley | Primera-Teamjobs | Men Open | 19 | Male | 123 | 123 | 00:25:42 |
47 | Philip Watts | North Hampshire Rc | M D (Men 55-59) | 2nd | Male | 136 | 136 | 00:25:43 |
48 | Stephen Williamson | A3crg | M B (Men 45-49) | 6 | Male | 149 | 149 | 00:25:44 |
49 | Carl Ferri | Cadence Performance | M B (Men 45-49) | 7 | Male | 151 | 151 | 00:25:45 |
50 | Alan Murchison | Drag2zero | M B (Men 45-49) | 8 | Male | 139 | 139 | 00:25:46 |
51 | Christian Yates | East Grinstead Cc | M C (Men 50-54) | 3rd | Male | 126 | 126 | 00:25:48 |
52 | Neil Mackley | Fareham Wheelers Cc | M C (Men 50-54) | 4 | Male | 165 | 165 | 00:25:53 |
53 | Nick Cave | Lutterworth Cycle Centre Racin | M C (Men 50-54) | 5 | Male | 137 | 137 | 00:25:55 |
54 | Blair Buss | Ssll Racing Team | M C (Men 50-54) | 6 | Male | 141 | 141 | 00:25:58 |
55 | Mark Brock | Tor 2000 | M B (Men 45-49) | 9 | Male | 77 | 77 | 00:26:00 |
56 | David Dalton | Fareham Wheelers Cc | M C (Men 50-54) | 7 | Male | 153 | 153 | 00:26:02 |
=57 | Emma Lewis | Adalta Cc | Women Open | 1st | 1103 | 1103 | 00:26:06 | |
=57 | Jon Pridham | Iow Cycling Club | M A (Men 40-44) | 8 | Male | 170 | 170 | 00:26:06 |
59 | Howard Bayley | Blazing Saddles | M A (Men 40-44) | 9 | Male | 174 | 174 | 00:26:09 |
60 | Simon Healey | Andover Wheelers | M A (Men 40-44) | 10 | Male | 186 | 186 | 00:26:10 |
61 | Kate Allan | Drag2zero | Women Open | 2nd | 1105 | 105 | 00:26:12 | |
62 | Nick Tarmey | Velo Club Venta | Men Open | 20 | Male | 69 | 69 | 00:26:14 |
=63 | Jake Prior | Velo Club St Raphael | M C (Men 50-54) | 8 | Male | 167 | 167 | 00:26:16 |
=63 | Joshua Gray | Tor 2000 | M Esp | 6 | Male | 89 | 203 | 00:26:16 |
65 | Jamie Wimborne | Watford Velo Sport | Junior Male | 7 | Male | 1054 | 1054 | 00:26:19 |
66 | Daniel Dixon | Gosforth Rc | Male Youth | 2nd | Male | 1067 | 1067 | 00:26:24 |
67 | Will Campbell-Jones | Handsling Racing Team | M A (Men 40-44) | 11 | Male | 74 | 74 | 00:26:29 |
68 | Chris Beales | Pearson Cycling Club | M D (Men 55-59) | 3rd | Male | 46 | 46 | 00:26:31 |
=69 | Jamie Franklin | Velo Club Venta | Men Open | 21 | Male | 138 | 138 | 00:26:32 |
=69 | Steven Cottington | Bath Cycling Club | M C (Men 50-54) | 9 | Male | 159 | 159 | 00:26:32 |
71 | Ieuan Woods | Charlotteville Cc | Male Youth | 3rd | Male | 1065 | 1065 | 00:26:33 |
=72 | Daryl May | Sheffrec Cc | M A (Men 40-44) | 12 | Male | 161 | 161 | 00:26:35 |
=72 | Tom Portsmouth | Hillingdon Slipstreamers | Male Youth | 4 | Male | 1052 | 1052 | 00:26:35 |
74 | Clive Franklin | Somerset Road Club | M C (Men 50-54) | 10 | Male | 70 | 70 | 00:26:38 |
75 | Robin Brew | Tavistock Whs Cc | M C (Men 50-54) | 11 | Male | 68 | 68 | 00:26:40 |
76 | Martin Aldam | Frome And District Wheelers | M B (Men 45-49) | 10 | Male | 67 | 67 | 00:26:41 |
=77 | Alice Lethbridge | Starley Racing | Women Open | 3rd | 1111 | 1111 | 00:26:43 | |
=77 | Martin Brown | 7 Oaks Triathlon Club | M D (Men 55-59) | 4 | Male | 11 | 11 | 00:26:43 |
79 | Nicholas Fennell | Thanet Rc | Men Open | 22 | Male | 104 | 104 | 00:26:48 |
80 | Rich Hunt | Army Cycling Union | M A (Men 40-44) | 13 | Male | 178 | 178 | 00:26:50 |
=81 | Darran Clare | Blazing Saddles | M A (Men 40-44) | 14 | Male | 150 | 150 | 00:26:53 |
=81 | James Jeol Garner | A3crg | M B (Men 45-49) | 11 | Male | 108 | 108 | 00:26:53 |
83 | Simon Barbour | G.s. Henley | Men Open | 23 | Male | 200 | 200 | 00:26:55 |
84 | Mel Wasley | Ssll Racing Team | Women Open | 4 | 1117 | 117 | 00:26:56 | |
85 | Andrew Rivett | Velo Club St Raphael | M B (Men 45-49) | 12 | Male | 134 | 134 | 00:26:57 |
86 | Steve Potts | Velo Club St Raphael | M D (Men 55-59) | 5 | Male | 157 | 157 | 00:26:59 |
87 | Tom Bandy | Portsdown Hill Cc | Men Open | 24 | Male | 86 | 1086 | 00:27:02 |
88 | Gareth Williams | Twickenham Cc | M C (Men 50-54) | 12 | Male | 58 | 58 | 00:27:06 |
=89 | Elliot Lassiter | Cotswold Veldrijden | Junior Male | 8 | Male | 1068 | 1068 | 00:27:11 |
=89 | Nick Jones | Bournemouth Jubilee Whs | M A (Men 40-44) | =15 | Male | 132 | 132 | 00:27:11 |
=89 | Peter Weir | Aerocoach | M A (Men 40-44) | =15 | Male | 135 | 135 | 00:27:11 |
92 | Stephen Cavey | South Downs Bikes / Casco Euro | Men Open | 25 | Male | 112 | 205 | 00:27:14 |
=93 | Richard Tully | Elite Cycling | Men Open | 26 | Male | 163 | 163 | 00:27:15 |
=93 | Tom Glandfield | Lewes Wanderers Cc | M A (Men 40-44) | 17 | Male | 176 | 176 | 00:27:15 |
95 | Helen Mckay | Les Filles Racing Team | Women Open | 5 | 1096 | 1096 | 00:27:23 | |
96 | Jon Smith | Fareham Wheelers Cc | M C (Men 50-54) | 13 | Male | 155 | 155 | 00:27:25 |
97 | Richard Moore | Wyndymilla | M B (Men 45-49) | 13 | Male | 92 | 1092 | 00:27:26 |
98 | Robin Vessey | Mickey Cranks Cyling Club | M C (Men 50-54) | 14 | Male | 49 | 49 | 00:27:28 |
99 | David Butt | Cc Weymouth | M E (Men 60-64) | 1st | Male | 42 | 42 | 00:27:32 |
=100 | Fiona Prew | Pro Vision Cycle Clothing | Women Open | 6 | 1113 | 1013 | 00:27:33 | |
=100 | James Fox | Velo Club Venta | Men Open | 27 | Male | 76 | 76 | 00:27:33 |
102 | Ollie Morgan | Worcester St. Johns Cc | Junior Male | 9 | Male | 1062 | 1062 | 00:27:34 |
=103 | David Churchill | Bigfoot Cc | M D (Men 55-59) | 6 | Male | 97 | 204 | 00:27:37 |
=103 | Olav Martin-Giles | Media Velo | M B (Men 45-49) | 14 | Male | 54 | 54 | 00:27:37 |
105 | Darren Powell | Tmg Horizon Cycling Team | M B (Men 45-49) | 15 | Male | 120 | 120 | 00:27:39 |
106 | Mark Sanders | Mid Devon Cc | M D (Men 55-59) | 7 | Male | 10 | 10 | 00:27:41 |
107 | Tim Cooke | Sotonia Cc | M B (Men 45-49) | 16 | Male | 5 | 5 | 00:27:42 |
108 | David Brice | Bynea Cycling Club | M D (Men 55-59) | 8 | Male | 109 | 109 | 00:27:43 |
109 | Toby Anderton | Vc Deal | Male Youth | 5 | Male | 1066 | 1066 | 00:27:44 |
110 | Terry Icke | Newport (shropshire) Cc | M G (Men 70-74) | 1st | Male | 124 | 124 | 00:27:45 |
111 | Sarah Matthews | A3crg | WD (Women 55+) | 1st | 1094 | 1094 | 00:27:46 | |
112 | Chris Ford | High Wycombe Cc | M C (Men 50-54) | 15 | Male | 84 | 84 | 00:27:49 |
113 | Jamie Susans | Army Cycling Union | Men Open | 28 | Male | 36 | 36 | 00:27:50 |
114 | Joe Clark | I-team Cc | Junior Male | 10 | Male | 1063 | 1063 | 00:27:51 |
=115 | Ashley Edwards | Army Cycling Union | Men Open | 29 | Male | 66 | 66 | 00:27:53 |
=115 | Euan Backus | Zappi's Cyling Club | Male Youth | 6 | Male | 1057 | 1057 | 00:27:53 |
117 | Nick Clarke | Lovelo Cinelli Rt | Men Open | 30 | Male | 88 | 88 | 00:27:54 |
=118 | Emily Mcloughlin | East Grinstead Tri Club | Women Open | 7 | 1088 | 1088 | 00:27:56 | |
=118 | Steve Robinson | Team Salesengine.co.uk | M A (Men 40-44) | 18 | Male | 93 | 93 | 00:27:56 |
120 | Mark Wise | Team Jewson - Mi Racing | M C (Men 50-54) | 16 | Male | 79 | 79 | 00:27:57 |
121 | Melanie Sneddon | Torq Performance | WA (Women 40+) | 1st | 1109 | 1109 | 00:27:59 | |
=122 | Andy Self | North Hampshire Rc | M C (Men 50-54) | 17 | Male | 64 | 64 | 00:28:01 |
=122 | Patrick Brennan | A3crg | Men Open | 31 | Male | 117 | 202 | 00:28:01 |
=124 | Robert Taylor | High Wycombe Cc | Men Open | 32 | Male | 101 | 101 | 00:28:03 |
=124 | Shaun Smart | Southdown Velo | M C (Men 50-54) | 18 | Male | 116 | 1016 | 00:28:03 |
=126 | Nigel Sign | Fareham Wheelers Cc | M E (Men 60-64) | 2nd | Male | 53 | 53 | 00:28:06 |
=126 | Reuben Trotter | Banbury Star Cc | Junior Male | 11 | Male | 1045 | 1045 | 00:28:06 |
=128 | Henrietta Colborne | Team Jadan | Junior Women | 1st | 1024 | 00:28:08 | ||
=128 | Michael Naulls | Velo Club Venta | M B (Men 45-49) | 17 | Male | 85 | 85 | 00:28:08 |
=130 | Caitlin Peters | I-team Cc | Women Youth | 1st | 1022 | 1022 | 00:28:09 | |
=130 | Jerry Bromyard | Royal Navy & Royal Marines Ca | M E (Men 60-64) | 3rd | Male | 87 | 87 | 00:28:09 |
132 | Sophie Household | Ssll Racing Team | Women Open | 8 | 1110 | 1110 | 00:28:16 | |
=133 | Julian Twynham | Welland Valley Cc | M B (Men 45-49) | 18 | Male | 39 | 39 | 00:28:17 |
=133 | Laura Bartlett | A3crg | Women Open | 9 | 1107 | 1107 | 00:28:17 | |
=133 | Lee Kennedy | Army Cycling Union | Men Open | 33 | Male | 22 | 22 | 00:28:17 |
=136 | Neil Morris | Didcot Phoenix Cc | M B (Men 45-49) | 19 | Male | 96 | 96 | 00:28:18 |
=136 | Vaughan Marris | Fareham Wheelers Cc | Male Youth | 7 | Male | 1059 | 1059 | 00:28:18 |
138 | Anna Henderson | Lovelo Cinelli Rt | Junior Women | 2nd | 1020 | 00:28:21 | ||
139 | Karina Bowie | Team Bottrill | WB (Women 45+) | 1st | 1098 | 98 | 00:28:24 | |
=140 | Barry Eeles | North Hampshire Rc | M C (Men 50-54) | 19 | Male | 71 | 71 | 00:28:26 |
=140 | Simon Davis | Nfto Race Club | M B (Men 45-49) | 20 | Male | 47 | 47 | 00:28:26 |
142 | Tom Cox | Northover Vt / Rudy Project | M E (Men 60-64) | 4 | Male | 94 | 94 | 00:28:28 |
143 | George Creasey | Bournemouth Arrow Cc | Junior Male | 12 | Male | 1055 | 1055 | 00:28:32 |
144 | Colin Mooney | Portsdown Hill Cc | M A (Men 40-44) | 19 | Male | 23 | 23 | 00:28:35 |
145 | Crystal Spearman | Nopinz | Women Open | 10 | 1097 | 97 | 00:28:36 | |
146 | Sam Farman | Watford Velo Sport | Junior Male | 13 | Male | 1046 | 1046 | 00:28:37 |
147 | Richard Bradley | 3c Cyclexperience | M A (Men 40-44) | 20 | Male | 57 | 57 | 00:28:38 |
148 | Christina Murray | Glasgow Green Cc | WA (Women 40+) | 2nd | 1090 | 90 | 00:28:40 | |
149 | Paul Demicoli | Banbury Star Cc | M C (Men 50-54) | 20 | Male | 95 | 95 | 00:28:41 |
150 | Peter Hewson | Hillingdon Slipstreamers | Male Youth | 8 | Male | 1058 | 1058 | 00:28:45 |
=151 | Drew Hosie | A3crg | M C (Men 50-54) | =21 | Male | 103 | 103 | 00:28:49 |
=151 | Russell Green | Team Jewson - Mi Racing | M C (Men 50-54) | =21 | Male | 63 | 63 | 00:28:49 |
=151 | Sally Turner | Gs Stella | Women Open | 11 | 1112 | 112 | 00:28:49 | |
154 | Howard Heighton | Ferryhill Whs | M A (Men 40-44) | 21 | Male | 91 | 91 | 00:28:50 |
155 | Faye Faber | Iow Cc | Women Open | 12 | 1123 | 99 | 00:28:51 | |
156 | Liam Somerville | Iow Cycling Club | Men Open | 34 | Male | 99 | 1123 | 00:28:52 |
157 | Paul Bolton | Trisport Epping | M A (Men 40-44) | 22 | Male | 34 | 34 | 00:28:53 |
158 | Nick Cridlan | Velo Club St Raphael | Men Open | 35 | Male | 98 | 306 | 00:28:56 |
159 | Nicki Carr | Vc Equipe - Flix Oral Hygiene | Women Open | 13 | 1108 | 1099 | 00:28:58 | |
160 | Barrie Mitchell | Team Jewson - Mi Racing | M F (Men 65-69) | 1st | Male | 59 | 59 | 00:29:01 |
=161 | Louise Scupham | Team Jadan | Women Open | 14 | 1116 | 116 | 00:29:05 | |
=161 | Mark Boyles | Banbury Star Cc | M A (Men 40-44) | 23 | Male | 62 | 62 | 00:29:05 |
163 | Martin Waller | Somerset Road Club | M D (Men 55-59) | 9 | Male | 60 | 60 | 00:29:09 |
164 | Madeline Moore | Torq Performance | Women Open | 15 | 1092 | 92 | 00:29:14 | |
165 | Mark Dinwiddy | Southdown Velo | M C (Men 50-54) | 23 | Male | 30 | 30 | 00:29:16 |
166 | Dena Ford | High Wycombe Cc | WC (Women 50+) | 1st | 1104 | 1104 | 00:29:17 | |
167 | Gerry Mcgarr | Gloucester City Cycling Club | M E (Men 60-64) | 5 | Male | 110 | 110 | 00:29:18 |
168 | Sam Clark | I-team Cc | Male Youth | 9 | Male | 1061 | 1061 | 00:29:19 |
169 | Geoff Morris | Fareham Wheelers Cc | M C (Men 50-54) | 24 | Male | 56 | 56 | 00:29:20 |
170 | Mike Anderson | Velo Club St Raphael | M D (Men 55-59) | 10 | Male | 24 | 24 | 00:29:25 |
171 | Simon Atkinson | Worthing Excelsior Cc | M A (Men 40-44) | 24 | Male | 107 | 107 | 00:29:26 |
172 | Robert Watson | North Hampshire Rc | M D (Men 55-59) | 11 | Male | 55 | 55 | 00:29:28 |
=173 | Keith Barcock | Banbury Star Cc | M B (Men 45-49) | 21 | Male | 26 | 26 | 00:29:29 |
=173 | Michael Stevens | Fareham Wheelers Cc | M D (Men 55-59) | 12 | Male | 51 | 51 | 00:29:29 |
=173 | Stuart Thompson | Andover Wheelers | M A (Men 40-44) | 25 | Male | 105 | 224 | 00:29:29 |
176 | Max Bolton | Lee Valley Youth Cc | Male Youth | 10 | Male | 1047 | 1047 | 00:29:40 |
177 | Andrew Gibson | Gravesend Cc | M B (Men 45-49) | 22 | Male | 52 | 52 | 00:29:45 |
178 | Julie Chasin | Twickenham Cc | WA (Women 40+) | 3rd | 1106 | 1106 | 00:29:47 | |
179 | Matthew Watson | Banbury Star Cc | M Esp | 7 | Male | 2 | 2 | 00:29:49 |
=180 | James Mclaughlin | Synergie Coaching | Male Youth | =11 | Male | 1049 | 1049 | 00:29:50 |
=180 | Martin Booker | Worthing Excelsior Cc | M B (Men 45-49) | 23 | Male | 61 | 61 | 00:29:50 |
=180 | Thomas Day | Poole Whs | Male Youth | =11 | Male | 1056 | 1056 | 00:29:50 |
183 | Louisa Vere | Velo Club Venta | Women Open | 16 | 1091 | 1091 | 00:29:51 | |
184 | Ray Retter | North Devon Wheelers | M G (Men 70-74) | 2nd | Male | 75 | 75 | 00:29:52 |
185 | Gavin Draper | North Hampshire Rc | M A (Men 40-44) | 26 | Male | 28 | 28 | 00:29:55 |
186 | Nicholas Cooper | Andover Wheelers | M B (Men 45-49) | 24 | Male | 41 | 41 | 00:30:03 |
187 | Connie Hayes | Hub Velo | Women Youth | 2nd | 1015 | 1015 | 00:30:11 | |
188 | Peter Franks | Charlotteville Cycling Club | M D (Men 55-59) | 13 | Male | 78 | 78 | 00:30:14 |
189 | Savannah Hewson | Hillingdon Slipstreamers | Junior Women | 3rd | 1017 | 00:30:18 | ||
190 | Oisin Murphy | Hillingdon Slipstreamers | Male Youth | 13 | Male | 1041 | 1041 | 00:30:25 |
191 | Adrian Watkins | Tornado Road Cycling Club | M B (Men 45-49) | 25 | Male | 32 | 32 | 00:30:27 |
192 | Vincent Jenkins | Leisurelakesbikes.com | M H (Men 75+) | 1st | Male | 65 | 65 | 00:30:29 |
193 | Robert Barrett | High Wycombe Cc | M F (Men 65-69) | 2nd | Male | 44 | 44 | 00:30:32 |
194 | Dave Driver | Yeovil Cycling Club | M H (Men 75+) | 2nd | Male | 25 | 25 | 00:30:35 |
195 | Zoe Adams | Hemel Hempstead Cc | WD (Women 55+) | 2nd | 1102 | 1102 | 00:30:38 | |
196 | Mike Boyce | A3crg | M E (Men 60-64) | 6 | Male | 45 | 45 | 00:30:42 |
197 | Simon Craig-Mcfeely | A3crg | M D (Men 55-59) | 14 | Male | 38 | 38 | 00:30:56 |
=198 | Cameron Still | Hillingdon Slipstreamers | Male Youth | 14 | Male | 1050 | 1050 | 00:30:59 |
=198 | Nigel Marris | Fareham Wheelers Cc | M B (Men 45-49) | 26 | Male | 8 | 8 | 00:30:59 |
200 | Jack Martin | Bournemouth Arrow Cc | Junior Male | 14 | Male | 1040 | 1040 | 00:31:01 |
=201 | Edward Collins | Tor 2000 | M A (Men 40-44) | 27 | Male | 40 | 40 | 00:31:05 |
=201 | Lydia Watts | Zappi's Ladies Race Team | Junior Women | 4 | 1013 | 1113 | 00:31:05 | |
203 | Eva Nyirenda | A3crg | Women Open | 17 | 1101 | 1101 | 00:31:06 | |
204 | Murray Kirton | A5 Rangers Cc | M H (Men 75+) | 3rd | Male | 18 | 18 | 00:31:10 |
205 | Altay Shaw | Hillingdon Slipstreamers | Junior Male | 15 | Male | 1043 | 1043 | 00:31:12 |
206 | Nathan George | Hillingdon Slipstreamers | Male Youth | 15 | Male | 1048 | 1048 | 00:31:13 |
207 | Blaine Carpenter | Synergie Coaching | Male Youth | 16 | Male | 1044 | 1044 | 00:31:19 |
208 | Donna Short | Army Cycling Union | WA (Women 40+) | 4 | 1082 | 1082 | 00:31:21 | |
=209 | Andy King | North Hampshire Rc | M C (Men 50-54) | =25 | Male | 12 | 12 | 00:31:24 |
=209 | Ian Loxton | Velo Club Venta | M C (Men 50-54) | =25 | Male | 6 | 6 | 00:31:24 |
211 | Alexandra Thomas | Port Talbot Whs Cc | Junior Women | 5 | 1016 | 00:31:26 | ||
212 | Brian Jones | Warwickshire Road Club | M F (Men 65-69) | 3rd | Male | 31 | 31 | 00:31:33 |
213 | Nigel Croxford | High Wycombe Cc | M D (Men 55-59) | 15 | Male | 33 | 33 | 00:31:44 |
214 | Peter Perrin | Bournemouth Arrow Cc | M B (Men 45-49) | 27 | Male | 82 | 82 | 00:31:46 |
=215 | Elizabeth Marvelly | Hillingdon Slipstreamers | Women Youth | 3rd | 1021 | 00:31:50 | ||
=215 | Jamie Whitcher | Poole Whs | Male Youth | 17 | Male | 1042 | 1042 | 00:31:50 |
217 | Alison Vessey | Mickey Cranks Cyling Club | WE (Women 60+) | 1st | 1085 | 1085 | 00:31:54 | |
218 | Christopher Mullett | Gillingham & Dst Wheelers / Wh | Men Open | 36 | Male | 27 | 27 | 00:31:55 |
219 | Harry O'donoghue | Poole Whs | Male Youth | 18 | Male | 1051 | 1051 | 00:32:04 |
220 | Libby Danckert | Army Cycling Union | Women Open | 18 | 1084 | 1084 | 00:32:17 | |
221 | Deborah Sheridan | Warwickshire Road Club | WD (Women 55+) | 3rd | 1086 | 86 | 00:32:19 | |
222 | Alex Ferri | Vc De Londres | Male Youth | 19 | Male | 1038 | 1038 | 00:32:21 |
223 | Geoffrey Hewett | Banbury Star Cc | M E (Men 60-64) | 7 | Male | 13 | 13 | 00:32:27 |
224 | Tim Paul | Army Cycling Union | Men Open | 37 | Male | 4 | 4 | 00:32:28 |
225 | James Porter | Farnham Tri Club | Male Youth | 20 | Male | 1036 | 1036 | 00:32:32 |
226 | Dianne Tierney | Guernsey Velo Club | WA (Women 40+) | 5 | 1083 | 83 | 00:32:52 | |
227 | Kevin Fiander | Vtta (south Wales) | M C (Men 50-54) | 27 | Male | 16 | 16 | 00:32:56 |
228 | Scott Haynes | North Hampshire Rc | M B (Men 45-49) | 28 | Male | 14 | 14 | 00:33:03 |
229 | Claire Fraser-Green | Stonehenge Triathlon And Road | Women Open | 19 | 1079 | 1079 | 00:33:06 | |
=230 | Gillian Reynolds | Willesden Cc | WF (Women 65+) | 1st | 1089 | 89 | 00:33:19 | |
=230 | Jacob Schnabel | Fareham Wheelers Cc | Male Youth | 21 | Male | 1037 | 1018 | 00:33:19 |
232 | Freya Richardson | Portsmouth North End Cc | Women Youth | 4 | 1010 | 00:33:33 | ||
233 | Martin Balk | 3c Cyclexperience | M D (Men 55-59) | 16 | Male | 29 | 29 | 00:33:50 |
234 | Benjamin Bisson | Hillingdon Slipstreamers | Male Youth | 22 | Male | 1039 | 1039 | 00:34:22 |
235 | Alfie Salmon | Lee Valley Youth Cc | Male Youth | 23 | Male | 1034 | 1034 | 00:34:34 |
236 | Katie Rodda | Thames Valley Triathletes | Women Youth | 5 | 1012 | 00:34:37 | ||
237 | Ken Rayson | A3crg | M G (Men 70-74) | 3rd | Male | 19 | 19 | 00:34:42 |
238 | Rosie Wallace | Wigmore Cc | Junior Women | 6 | 1009 | 00:34:45 | ||
239 | Alex Beldon | Ilkley Cc | Male Youth | 24 | Male | 1033 | 1033 | 00:34:53 |
240 | Den Tapping | A3crg | M D (Men 55-59) | 17 | Male | 83 | 206 | 00:35:04 |
=241 | Ellie Farrow | Solent Pirates Youth Cc | Women Youth | 6 | 1019 | 00:35:30 | ||
=241 | Sam Nanopoulos | Solent Pirates Youth Cc | Male Youth | 25 | Male | 1029 | 1029 | 00:35:30 |
243 | Jessica Henning | Hillingdon Slipstreamers | Women Youth | 7 | 1023 | 1023 | 00:35:41 | |
244 | Madeline Grace Cooper | Edenverandaracing | Women Youth | 8 | 1008 | 00:36:13 | ||
245 | Saoirse Mcclure Fisher | Synergie Coaching | Women Youth | 9 | 1014 | 00:36:25 | ||
246 | Abigail Old | Hillingdon Slipstreamers | Women Youth | 10 | 1011 | 00:37:08 | ||
247 | Danny Havey | Fareham Wheelers Cc | Male Youth | 26 | Male | 1031 | 1031 | 00:37:35 |
248 | Stanley Bennett | Farnham Rc | M H (Men 75+) | 4 | Male | 7 | 7 | 00:37:36 |
249 | Eamonn Sheridan | Warwickshire Road Club | M E (Men 60-64) | 8 | Male | 1 | 1 | 00:37:44 |
250 | Eleanor Bolton | Lee Valley Youth Cc | Women Youth | 11 | 1007 | 00:38:01 | ||
251 | Thomas Heighton | Stockton Wheelers Cc | Male Youth | 27 | Male | 1035 | 1035 | 00:40:03 |
252 | Sophie Heighton | Stockton Wheelers Cc | Women Youth | 12 | 1006 | 00:42:47 | ||
253 | Caroline Heighton | Stockton Wheelers Cc | Women Open | 20 | 1078 | 1078 | 00:43:23 | |
254 | Charlie Pears | Bath Cc | Male Youth | 28 | Male | 1028 | 1028 | 00:43:31 |
255 | Nettie Glandfield | Lewes Wanderers Cc | Women Youth | 13 | 1004 | 00:44:15 | ||
256 | James Garner | A3crg | Male Youth | 29 | Male | 1026 | 1026 | 00:44:46 |
257 | Matthew Cripps | Solent Pirates Youth Cc | Male Youth | 30 | Male | 1027 | 1027 | 00:45:04 |
258 | Katie-Anne Calton | Solent Pirates Youth Cc | Women Youth | 14 | 1003 | 00:45:22 | ||
259 | Sophie Tiller | Solent Pirates Youth Cc | Women Youth | 15 | 1005 | 00:45:57 | ||
260 | Callum Robins | Solent Pirates Youth Cc | Male Youth | 31 | Male | 1032 | 1032 | 00:49:36 |
Jerome Watts | Team Bottrill | M B (Men 45-49) | Male | 130 | 130 | 00:17:14 DNF | ||
Martin Beale | Vc St Raphael | M A (Men 40-44) | Male | 72 | 72 | 00:25:38 Retd after 2 laps |
Page Updated
Need help?
Home