2019


Clear search
Event logo
The Nick Bateson Trophy
Wednesday, 2nd January 2019
Event logo
Exercise Nordic White Fist XC Individual
Friday, 4th January 2019
Event logo
Exercise Nordic White Fist XC Relay
Sunday, 6th January 2019
Event logo
SOC WSX Night League - Lyndhurst
Monday, 7th January 2019
Event logo
Exercise Nordic White Fist Biathlon Relay
Wednesday, 9th January 2019
Event logo
Country to Capital Ultra
Saturday, 12th January 2019
Event logo
Exercise Spartan Hike 2019
Saturday, 12th January 2019
Event logo
Ex Spartan Hike 2019 XC Relay
Monday, 14th January 2019
Event logo
Ex Spartan Hike 2019 XC Classic
Tuesday, 15th January 2019
Event logo
EX Spartan Hike XC Biathlon Pt 1 Men
Thursday, 17th January 2019
Event logo
Ex Spartan Hike XC Biathlon Pt 2 Ladies
Thursday, 17th January 2019
Event logo
EX Spartan Hike Patrol Race
Sunday, 20th January 2019
Event logo
MLS Hankley Common North
Wednesday, 23rd January 2019
Event logo
Brutal - Women/Men Only Races - Eelmoor
Saturday, 26th January 2019
Event logo
Army Cross Country Team & Individual Champs
Wednesday, 30th January 2019
Event logo
MLN #9 18-19
Wednesday, 30th January 2019
Event logo
MLS Greenham Common
Wednesday, 30th January 2019
Event logo
XNRG Pilgrims Challenge Ultra Day 1
Saturday, 2nd February 2019
Event logo
XNRG Pilgrims Challenge Ultra Combined Results
Sunday, 3rd February 2019
Event logo
XNRG Pilgrims Challenge Ultra Day 2
Sunday, 3rd February 2019
Event logo
MLS Barossa
Wednesday, 6th February 2019
Event logo
MLS Long Valley West
Wednesday, 13th February 2019
Event logo
Kellys Guildford 10K
Saturday, 16th February 2019
Event logo
Soldier 30/30 - Midlands
Saturday, 16th February 2019
Event logo
Chiltern Challenge
Sunday, 17th February 2019
Event logo
Stamford Striders St Valentine 30k
Sunday, 17th February 2019
Event logo
MLS Bulford Ridge
Wednesday, 20th February 2019
Event logo
SOC WNL - Netley
Thursday, 21st February 2019
Event logo
BRUTAL Bordon
Saturday, 23rd February 2019
Event logo
BTO SOUL 3
Saturday, 23rd February 2019
Event logo
Army Inter Corps Cross Country Championships
Wednesday, 27th February 2019
Event logo
MLS Font Hill
Wednesday, 27th February 2019
Event logo
MLS Mytchett East
Wednesday, 6th March 2019
Event logo
2019 Humanity Direct Amersham Ultra
Saturday, 9th March 2019
Event logo
MLN #11 18-19
Wednesday, 13th March 2019
Event logo
CSC Heat - Roundhill
Sunday, 17th March 2019
Event logo
Go Beyond Mud & Mayhem Duathlon & 10K
Sunday, 17th March 2019
Event logo
Kelly's Clandon Park Run 2019
Saturday, 23rd March 2019
Event logo
MLS Longmoor
Wednesday, 27th March 2019
Event logo
NN Doctor's Gate
Sunday, 31st March 2019
Event logo
MLS Harris - Indiv Courses
Wednesday, 3rd April 2019
Event logo
Rose of the Shires Ultra 54
Saturday, 6th April 2019
Event logo
NWO SWOA Galoppen - Savernake Forest
Sunday, 7th April 2019
Event logo
Woking Triathlon
Sunday, 7th April 2019
Event logo
MLS Individual Championships
Wednesday, 10th April 2019
Event logo
Brutal - Bagshot
Saturday, 13th April 2019
Event logo
JK Festival of Orienteering 2019
19 - 22 April 2019
Event logo
Torbay Spring Triathlon
Sunday, 21st April 2019
Event logo
Stanwick 10K
Monday, 22nd April 2019
Event logo
Fox Ultra
Saturday, 27th April 2019
Event logo
MLS Windmill Hill
Wednesday, 1st May 2019
Event logo
Phoenix Aquathlon Race 1
Friday, 3rd May 2019
Event logo
The Devil's Challenge 2019
4 - 6 May 2019
Event logo
AGC Triple Crown
Wednesday, 8th May 2019
Event logo
Barratt Homes Charity Relay Marathon
Sunday, 12th May 2019
Event logo
Army Championships 2019 - Day 1
Wednesday, 15th May 2019
Event logo
Army Championships 2019 - Day 2
Thursday, 16th May 2019
Event logo
Army Championships 2019 - Overall
15 - 16 May 2019
Event logo
Wey Ahead
Saturday, 18th May 2019
Event logo
Kelly's Cycle Challenge
Sunday, 19th May 2019
Event logo
Pitsford Triathlon
Sunday, 19th May 2019
Event logo
MLS Long Valley Individual
Wednesday, 22nd May 2019
Event logo
MLS Relays
Wednesday, 22nd May 2019
Event logo
Chapel Tri Junior Aquathlon
Monday, 27th May 2019
Event logo
MLS Hankley Common South
Wednesday, 29th May 2019
Event logo
3 Sigs Kiwi Trophy March & Shoot
Thursday, 30th May 2019
Event logo
3 Sigs Kiwi Trophy Results (inc range penalties)
Thursday, 30th May 2019
Event logo
The "Northants Ultra 35" Shires & Spires"
Saturday, 1st June 2019
Event logo
Burrator 10K
Sunday, 2nd June 2019
Event logo
Romsey 5 Mile Beer Race
Sunday, 2nd June 2019
Event logo
MLS Prizegiving
Wednesday, 5th June 2019
Event logo
Phoenix Aquathlon Race 2
Friday, 7th June 2019
Event logo
MLC Rowney Warren- incl The Sapper Games
Wednesday, 12th June 2019
Event logo
Brutal Pyestock
Saturday, 15th June 2019
Event logo
Penn 7
Sunday, 16th June 2019
Event logo
The Army Inter Corps & Individual Athletics Championships 2019
Wednesday, 19th June 2019
Event logo
Prudential Night Walk - London
Thursday, 20th June 2019
Event logo
MLS Drayton Down
Wednesday, 26th June 2019
Event logo
Lordshill 10K Road Race
Sunday, 30th June 2019
Event logo
The Lions Martian Race
Sunday, 30th June 2019
Event logo
MLSS Upavon
Wednesday, 3rd July 2019
Event logo
Royal Signals Sprint Triathlon Championships
Wednesday, 3rd July 2019
Event logo
Phoenix Aquathlon No 3
Friday, 5th July 2019
Event logo
New Forest 10 Mile
Sunday, 7th July 2019
Event logo
Pitsford Triathlon
Sunday, 7th July 2019
Event logo
Humanity Direct Chiltern Challenge
Saturday, 13th July 2019
Event logo
Winchester PPP
Sunday, 14th July 2019
Event logo
Wyvern 10K
Sunday, 14th July 2019
Event logo
Army Road Relay Championships
Wednesday, 17th July 2019
Event logo
Bedford Tri Relays
Sunday, 28th July 2019
Event logo
Wellingborough 5
Sunday, 28th July 2019
Event logo
Phoenix Aquathlon No 4
Friday, 2nd August 2019
Event logo
Brutal - Hawley Lake
Saturday, 10th August 2019
Event logo
Wessex Wizards Oxley Triathlon
Sunday, 11th August 2019
Event logo
MLS SS Hogmoor, Bordon
Wednesday, 14th August 2019
Event logo
Overton 5 Mile Road Race
Sunday, 1st September 2019
Event logo
Woking Triathlon 2019
Sunday, 8th September 2019
Event logo
MLS Cold Harbour
Wednesday, 11th September 2019
Event logo
RLC Mil Skills March
Saturday, 14th September 2019
Event logo
RLC Mil Skills Overall
Saturday, 14th September 2019
Event logo
Hatchlands Run
Sunday, 15th September 2019
Event logo
Byfleet Running Festival
Saturday, 21st September 2019
Event logo
Humanity Direct Tring Ultra
Saturday, 21st September 2019
Event logo
NWO Regional Urban Event
Sunday, 22nd September 2019
Event logo
Surrey Hills Challenge
Sunday, 22nd September 2019
Event logo
Sywell Sprint Triathlon
Sunday, 22nd September 2019
Event logo
Army 10K Champs
Wednesday, 25th September 2019
Event logo
MLS Bramshott
Wednesday, 25th September 2019
Event logo
Dawlish Triathlon 2019
Sunday, 29th September 2019
Event logo
Northampton Half Marathon
Sunday, 29th September 2019
Event logo
MLS Foxbury
Wednesday, 2nd October 2019
Event logo
The Bismarck Relay Challenge
Wednesday, 2nd October 2019
Event logo
Dig Deep Adv Race 2019
Friday, 4th October 2019
Event logo
Clarendon Marathon 2019
Sunday, 6th October 2019
Event logo
Clarendon Relay 2019
Sunday, 6th October 2019
Event logo
SOC Fritham
Saturday, 12th October 2019
Event logo
MLS Bagshot
Wednesday, 16th October 2019
Event logo
The Army Inter Unit Cross Country Championships
Wednesday, 16th October 2019
Event logo
Brutal - Halloween at Alice Holt
Saturday, 19th October 2019
Event logo
Windsor & Eton Brewery Runfest
Saturday, 19th October 2019
Event logo
Kelly's Cross Country Challenge
Sunday, 20th October 2019
Event logo
RTTC 4 Up Time Trial Thruxton
Sunday, 20th October 2019
Event logo
RTTC Indiv Time Trial Thruxton
Sunday, 20th October 2019
Event logo
MLS Mytchett (incl AGC Champs)
Wednesday, 23rd October 2019
Event logo
Thames Trot Ultra
Saturday, 26th October 2019
Event logo
MLS Roundhill
Wednesday, 30th October 2019
Event logo
WNL Southsea
Friday, 1st November 2019
Event logo
November Classic
Sunday, 3rd November 2019
Event logo
MLS Perham Down
Wednesday, 6th November 2019
Event logo
REME Cross Country Championships
Wednesday, 6th November 2019
Event logo
RLC Cross Country Championships
Wednesday, 6th November 2019
Event logo
The Druids Challenge 2019 (3 days)
8 - 10 November 2019
Event logo
Regional Command (UK South) Cross Country Championships
Wednesday, 13th November 2019
Event logo
Brutal - Spider Hill
Saturday, 16th November 2019
Event logo
Run Forest Run
Sunday, 17th November 2019
Event logo
MLS Sidbury Hill
Wednesday, 20th November 2019
Event logo
BAOC WNL Newbury
Thursday, 21st November 2019
Event logo
MLS LVS
Wednesday, 27th November 2019
Event logo
Army Inter Corps Championship
Saturday, 30th November 2019
Event logo
Southern Nights - Caerwent
Saturday, 30th November 2019
Event logo
SOC WNL - Kings Garn
Saturday, 7th December 2019
Event logo
MLS Festive Frith Hill
Wednesday, 11th December 2019
Event logo
MLS Winchester Urban
Wednesday, 18th December 2019
Event logo
Brutal - Longmoor
Saturday, 28th December 2019

We offer a live results service alongside EMIT UK for many different types of races. Please contact us at info@oevents.info for more information about our services.